42e Oliebollenloop


                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 2,8 KM
31-12-2010 15:56                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    544  Tamar van Daalen                                 2003      1e pup       16:28  10,202     5:52 
    2    546  Stef Kapteijn                                    2002      2e pup       18:46   8,952     6:42 
    3    545  Daan Verheij                                     2002      3e pup       19:02   8,827     6:47 
    4    552  Taco Blom                                        1999      1e jun       19:43   8,521     7:02 
    5    554  Bat Balkenende                                   1998      2e jun       19:45   8,506     7:03 
    6    541  Shirin van Anrooij                               2002      4e pup       19:59   8,407     7:08 
    7    578  Wouter Schets                                    2002      5e pup       20:25   8,229     7:17 
    8    562  Femke Slabbekoorn                                1998      3e jun       21:54   7,671     7:49 
    9    547  Evy van Daalen                                   2001      6e pup       22:31   7,461     8:02 
   10    550  Joel van Daalen                                  2000      7e pup       23:18   7,210     8:19 
   11    538  Jorick de Vries                                  1999      4e jun       24:52   6,756     8:52 
   12    539  Robin Flipse                                     1999      5e jun       24:53   6,752     8:53 
   13    431  Gijs Vader                                       1998      6e jun       25:53   6,491     9:14 


                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 6,6 KM
31-12-2010 16:48                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    557  Luuk Balkenende                                  1995      1e jun       26:26  14,981     4:00 
    2    543  Lindy van Anrooij                                1996      2e jun       30:45  12,878     4:39 
    3    445  Danny Breen                                      1964      1e sen+      33:57  11,664     5:08 
    4    589  Hannie de Jager                                  1955      2e sen+      38:54  10,180     5:53 
    5    428  Verena Putzer                                    1957      3e sen+      38:55  10,176     5:53 
    6    568  Marlinde den Herder                              1982      4e sen+      39:29  10,030     5:58 
    7    587  Ellen de Jonge                                   1962      5e sen+      40:48   9,706     6:10 
    8    588  Eva de Jonge                                     1988      6e sen+      40:54   9,682     6:11 
    9    579  Debby van Meel                                   1962      7e sen+      41:34   9,527     6:17 
   10    530  Marie Jose Janse                                 1961      8e sen+      41:35   9,523     6:18 
   11    570  Willy Dek                                        1954      9e sen+      41:39   9,508     6:18 

                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM
31-12-2010 15:56                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    569  Dave Boone                                       1988      1e sen +     38:51  15,444     3:53 
    2    537  Robin de Vos                                     1991      2e sen +     39:08  15,332     3:54 
    3    540  Gerard Posthuma                                  1965      3e sen +     39:11  15,313     3:55 
    4    536  Theo den Herder                                  1952      4e sen +     39:56  15,025     3:59 
    5    556  Peter Balkenende                                 1966      5e sen +     40:00  15,000     4:00 
    6    529  Jos den Hollander                                1964      6e sen +     41:17  14,534     4:07 
    7    534  Wilko de Vos                                     1963      7e sen +     43:40  13,740     4:22 
    8    571  Marius Dek                                       1950      8e sen +     43:41  13,735     4:22 
    9    566  W. Wouters                                       1955      9e sen +     45:17  13,250     4:31 
   10    585  Saska Goole                                      1970     10e sen +     45:17  13,250     4:31 
   11    573  Margo in 't Veld                                 1958     11e sen +     45:42  13,129     4:34 
   12    577  Eije Dekker                                      1958     12e sen +     46:17  12,964     4:37 
   13    574  Richard Polderdijk                               1965     13e sen +     46:45  12,834     4:40 
   14    535  Wim de Jonge                                     1949     14e sen +     46:58  12,775     4:41 
   15    551  Kees de Winter                                   1958     15e sen +     47:24  12,658     4:44 
   16    433  Astrid den Herder                                1985     16e sen +     47:25  12,654     4:44 
   17    575  Hans Vermeulen                                   1949     17e sen +     48:39  12,333     4:51 
   18    567  Rien de Wilde                                    1960     18e sen +     48:39  12,333     4:51 
   19    559  Kees Jansen van Rosendaal                        1963     19e sen +     48:59  12,249     4:53 
   20    586  Rinus Joosse                                     1939     20e sen +     49:31  12,117     4:57 
   21    561  Herman Abbink                                    1957     21e sen +     51:16  11,704     5:07 
   22    555  Christine Balkenende                             1965     22e sen +     52:01  11,535     5:12 
   23    590  Reynold van Iperen                               1968     23e sen +     54:40  10,976     5:28 
   24    572  Mia Eversdijk                                    1960     24e sen +     54:42  10,969     5:28 
   25    424  Stef Humer                                       1964     25e sen +     54:43  10,966     5:28 
   26    430  Arnold Willemse                                  1968     26e sen +     54:44  10,962     5:28 
   27    565  Piet Mosselman                                   1946     27e sen +     56:23  10,641     5:38 
   28    564  Lou Villee                                       1943     28e sen +     58:17  10,295     5:49 
   29    558  Marius Leendertse                                1951     29e sen +     58:56  10,181     5:53 
   30    560  Gilles de Witte                                  1938     30e sen +   1:00:21   9,942     6:02 
   31    576  Juliette Visser                                  1963     31e sen +   1:01:43   9,722     6:10 
   32    553  Marjolein Blom                                   1967     32e sen +   1:01:43   9,722     6:10