50e Wallenloop



                              UITSLAGENLIJST
10-01-2011 21:27                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                               MPA2, MPA1/MPA2                                        
    1 Tamar van Daalen       03 AV '56                   5:16       1 Julie Ceuppens         00 Duffel AC                4:56
    2 Caro Verbergt          04 Duffel AC                5:38       2 Michelle van de Sande  00 AV '56                   4:59
    3 Rosanne Kaagman        03 Dynamica                 5:54       3 Jan Van den Bosch      00 Duffel AC                5:00
    4 Tessa Schets           04 Kapelle                  5:56       4 Cato Steemans          00 Duffel AC                5:08
    5 Noortje Verhage        03 Dynamica                 5:58                                                                
    6 Mette Berbrugge        04 AV '56                   6:04         JPA1, JPA1/JPA2                                        
                                                                    1 Paavo de Leng          01 Dynamica                 4:24
      JPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                             2 Allessandro Feys       01 Duffel AC                5:01
    1 Yeabsera Van den Bulck 04 Duffel AC                4:53       3 Thomas van Nieulande   01 Dynamica                 5:09
    2 Bram Janson            03 Dynamica                 5:22       4 Thibaut Verstraeten    01 Duffel AC                5:16
    3 Wannes Lauwers         04 Duffel AC                6:12       5 Martijn Aalbers        01 AV '56                   5:17
    4 Boaz van de Geer       03 Dynamica                 6:23       6 Bas van den Berge      01 AV '56                   5:27
    5 Sven Kramer            03 AV '56                   6:37       7 Maarten Lauwers        01 Duffel AC                5:53
                                                                                                                             
      MPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                               JPA2, JPA1/JPA2                                        
    1 Shirin van Anrooy      02 AV '56                   4:45       1 Tim Van de Velde       00 Duffel AC                4:11
    2 Hana Van den Bulck     02 Duffel AC                4:52       2 Ralph Steuckers        00 Duffel AC                4:37
    3 Jetse Peeters          02 Duffel AC                4:59       3 Jarne Beuckeleers      00 Duffel AC                4:39
    4 Marlies Peters         02 Duffel AC                5:12       4 Jitse Steenackers      00 Duffel AC                4:48
    5 Parel Bun              02 Dynamica                 5:19       5 Stijn Lavooij          00 AV '56                   4:57
    6 Lisa Fontyn            02 Duffel AC                5:20       6 Bart Boogaart          00 Dynamica                 5:02
    7 Jasmijn Geldof         02 Dynamica                 5:28       7 Matteo Schops          00 Duffel AC                5:13
    8 Yara Tolhoek           02 Delta Sport              5:29       8 Joel van Daalen        00 AV '56                   5:14
    9 Lisanne de Munnik      02 AV '56                   5:34       9 Noé Petiet             00 AV '56                   5:15
   10 Saranya Erdtsieck      02 Dynamica                 5:41                                                                
   11 Manon vd Dorpel        02 AV '56                   5:50         JD, JD/MD/MC                                           
   12 Tess van Broekhoven    02 Dynamica                 6:08       1 Joram Verhage          99 Dynamica                 4:26
                                                                    2 Govanni Feys           98 Duffel AC                4:35
      JPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                             3 Rens de Ridder         99 Dynamica                 4:37
    1 Stef Kapteijn          02 AV '56                   4:28       4 Sergio Harinck         99 Dynamica                 4:40
    2 Willem Korstanje       02 Attila                   4:29       5 Bart Balkenende        98 AV '56                   4:51
    3 Wouter Schets          02 Kapelle                  4:47       6 Lukas Minderhoud       99 Dynamica                 5:00
    4 Jelle Raymaekers       02 Duffel AC                4:53       7 Lennert Van de Wouwer  99 Duffel AC                5:07
    5 Mathijs Roos           02 AV '56                   4:57       8 Evert Horemans         99 Duffel AC                5:31
    6 Tijn Lindenbergh       02 AV '56                   5:00                                                                
    7 Mees Verbrugge         02 AV '56                   5:09         MD, JD/MD/MC                                           
    8 Jarno Schops           02 Duffel AC                5:31       1 Sofie Van de Velde     98 Duffel AC                4:23
    9 Daan Verheij           02 AV '56                   5:51       2 Elise Duthoo           98 Duffel AC                4:27
                                                                    3 Ines Van Nuffel        98 Duffel AC                4:34
      MPA1, MPA1/MPA2                                               4 Simone Weijers         98 AV '56                   4:41
    1 Pien Korstanje         01 Attila                   4:50       5 Michele De Smet        99 Duffel AC                4:45
    2 Evy van Daalen         01 AV '56                   5:03       6 Berbe Bosmans          98 Duffel AC                4:48
    3 Caecilia Kaagman       01 Dynamica                 5:05       7 Fien Van Mechelen      98 Duffel AC                4:59
    4 Jamie Blommaert        01 AV '56                   5:09       8 Eline Croes            99 Duffel AC                5:03
    5 Nikita de Lange        01 Dynamica                 5:22       9 Dorien Verlinden       98 Duffel AC                5:04
    6 Sascha Janson          01 Dynamica                 5:50      10 Aline Delbaen          99 Duffel AC                5:09
    7 Lore Wilms             01 Duffel AC                6:00      11 Femke Slabbekoorn      98 AV '56                   5:12
                                                                   12 Antje Lauwers          98 Duffel AC                5:27
                                                                   13 Fenna Daems            99 Duffel AC                    

UITSLAGENLIJST 10-01-2011 21:27 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- MC, JD/MD/MC 10 Jasper Lindenbergh 99 36:06 1 Jody Doossche 97 Duffel AC 4:37 11 Julian Gorsse 98 39:56 2 Anke Windelinckx 97 Duffel AC 4:42 3 Sara De Lanoit 96 Duffel AC 4:49 MAS35, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 4 Winde Blommaerts 97 Duffel AC 4:58 1 Roy Van Son 75 Duffel AC 23:35 2 Tom Verlinden 75 Duffel AC 28:08 JC, JC/MB/TRIM 3 Michel Bekink 73 AV '56 29:16 1 Arno Nakaerts 96 Duffel AC 8:16 4 Koen Van de Velde 68 Duffel AC 31:17 2 Wouter Verstraate 97 Dynamica 8:57 5 Seth Dijkstra 71 Loopgroep PK 31:28 3 Gino Harinck 96 Dynamica 9:13 6 Emile de Die 66 AV '56 38:26 4 Tijs Geluk 96 Delta Sport 9:57 7 Ed Erdtsieck 70 Vlissingen 38:59 MB, JC/MB/TRIM MAS45, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Sara Van de Velde 94 Duffel AC 9:08 1 Wilko de Vos 63 AV '56 26:07 2 Ane Cammaert 95 Duffel AC 10:05 2 Marius Besuien 62 Dynamica 28:47 3 Anouk Coussens 95 Duffel AC 10:47 3 Jos den Hollander 64 AV '56 29:55 4 Jos Geluk 58 Delta Sport 30:21 JB, JB/MA/TRIM 5 Ron Dellebeke 58 Dynamica 31:21 1 Simon Denis 95 Duffel AC 12:53 6 Huub Beelen 59 AV '56 31:39 2 Luuk Balkenende 95 AV '56 13:35 7 Johan de Vlieger 58 Dynamica 31:50 3 Toon Blommaerts 95 Duffel AC 13:37 8 Boudewijn Nieuwenhuijs 65 AV '56 32:07 9 Eric van Remortel 56 AV '56 32:44 MA, JB/MA/TRIM 10 Wim Huurman 58 AV '56 33:48 1 Christa Verhage 93 Dynamica 16:35 11 Kees de Winter 58 AV '56 33:55 JA, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T MAS55, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Willem de Korte 92 Dynamica 27:30 1 Theo den Herder 52 AV '56 29:12 2 Alexander Bouten 92 Dynamica 32:58 2 John Overweel 51 Dynamica 29:58 3 Wim Wouters 54 AV '56 30:12 VRSEN, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 4 Acronius Kramer 52 AV '56 31:31 1 Astrid den Herder 85 AV '56 33:45 5 Andre Crucq 52 Dynamica 32:00 6 Wim Roose 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 32:32 VRMAS, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 7 Eddy Smit 48 Delta Sport 33:35 1 Saskia Goole 70 AV '56 32:33 8 Herman Abbink 56 AV '56 34:47 2 Christine Balkenende 65 AV '56 36:27 9 Jan Bostelaar 49 Dynamica 34:51 3 Karine Wilms 71 Duffel AC 37:37 10 Willem Sanderse 50 Statina 36:27 4 Geertje Smit-den Brabe 50 Delta Sport 38:52 11 Jan Roose 50 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 38:37 5 Huguette Declercq 45 Dynamica 40:47 12 Hans van Sluijs 49 Dynamica 39:38 6 Nancy Leys 70 Duffel AC 43:23 MAS65, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T MANSR, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Rinus Joosse 39 AV '56 34:06 1 Dieter Vanstreels 90 Duffel AC 23:29 2 Karel vd Gruijter 45 Dynamica 35:00 2 Jeroen Maas 82 Sprint 23:45 3 Gilles Bosman 39 THOR 36:20 3 Erik Niemeijer 79 Sprint 23:49 4 Adri Noordijke 41 avVN 39:26 4 Marcel Mangnus 86 RK HAV 25:19 5 Bram de Rijke 33 Dynamica 42:05 5 Erwin Harmes 81 Dynamica 26:05 6 Robbert Meeuwisse 91 AV '56 26:52 MTRIM, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 7 Laurent van Nieuwenhui 85 AV '56 29:29 1 Crum van der Linden 89 29:02 8 Patrick de Vos 96 AV '56 30:05 2 Cor de Ridder 70 30:20 9 Franklin van Anrooij 97 AV '56 32:12 3 Kees den Hollander 68 Pekelinge 30:42
UITSLAGENLIJST 10-01-2011 21:27 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 4 Hans Verhaagen 66 30:51 4 Lenneke Ruijsink 80 Goes 41:34 5 Danny de Leeuw 90 31:15 5 Corine Janse 77 Goes 42:07 6 Jos Put 64 31:18 6 Wilma Oosterveld 63 Goes 42:11 7 Alexander Paardekoper 78 31:24 7 Franny van Iersel 66 Goes 42:15 8 Frank Houweling 74 31:25 8 Erika Dek 79 Kapelle 42:29 9 Pieter Goud 79 Oostdijk 31:26 9 Mirjam Dek 85 Kapelle 42:42 10 Tony Janse 86 Kapelle 31:27 10 Cindy Leys Duffel AC 44:30 11 Pieter Lindenbergh 68 31:55 12 Geert Verlinden Duffel AC 32:02 13 Rinus van de Woestijne 81 32:22 14 Niels Voet 91 32:41 15 Steven van Hoepen 69 Heinkenszand 32:43 16 Leo de Rijke 65 Vlissingen 32:50 17 Jan Joosse 63 Kapelle 33:16 18 Erik Verbergt Duffel AC 33:23 19 Rob Maat 64 Goes 33:40 20 Ramon vd Gruiter 72 33:52 21 Jos van Stee 70 33:53 22 Hans van der Welle 58 Middelburg 33:54 23 Pim Abbink 88 34:07 24 Andre Hamer 69 34:26 25 Jan Verlinden 60 Duffel AC 35:33 26 Kevin Spruijt 93 35:38 27 Hans van Vliet 89 Middelburg 35:50 28 Joannathan Duinkerke 89 35:59 29 Hans Loeve 50 Kapelle 36:05 30 Joost Boonman 63 36:53 31 Wim Verburg 69 37:07 32 Andre Minnaard 64 37:28 33 Peter Noordijke 63 Goes 37:29 34 Jos Marinissen 61 Kapelle 37:47 35 Ruud Geldof 59 38:04 36 Jan van Elsacker 57 Kapelle 38:13 37 Gertjan Bakker 70 39:06 38 Arie Schout 46 39:16 39 Martin Oosterveld 59 Goes 39:57 40 Henk Sandee 46 41:25 41 Jan Hoekman 84 Goes 41:29 42 Remco van Loon 80 Goes 43:00 43 Bram Bruijnes 73 Goes 43:01 44 Hans Bal 51 43:24 45 Hannie Corbijn 60 43:58 46 Cor van Gogh 60 Goes 44:14 47 Albert Oonk 48 44:22 48 Hans Holwerda 51 44:25 VTRIM, JA/VR/MN/MAST/T 1 Muriel Jongepier 76 de Driehoek loopgroe 37:24 2 Joska Rombouts 83 Breda 39:11 3 Anke van Sluijs 82 39:28