clubcross


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
12-02-2011 14:28                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MMINI, B/C PUP                                                3 Amber Vermeule         99                          4:43
    1 Sara Verheij           05                          6:09       4 Lisa Aalbers           99                          5:31
    2 Fenne Pellaers         05                          7:05                                                                
    3 Lois van Daalen        06                          8:06         JDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    4 Mila Kramer            06                          8:40       1 Bart Balkenende        99                          4:02
                                                                    2 Jorick de Vries        99                          4:29
      JMINI, B/C PUP                                                3 Patrick van Zweden     99                          4:49
    1 Mart Kapteijn          05                          5:46       4 Ard Koornstra          99                          4:59
                                                                                                                             
      MCP, B/C PUP                                                    JBJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Tamar van Daalen       03                          5:07       1 Ricardo van Hees       95                          3:55
    2 Lisa Kapteijn          03                          5:24       2 Thomas Koolwijk        94                          4:51
                                                                                                                             
      JCP, B/C PUP                                                    MOEDR, OUDERS                                          
    1 Remco Aalbers          03                          5:33       1 Ester Aalbers                                      6:03
    2 Sven Kramer            03                          5:35       2 Annet Ringelberg                                   6:57
    3 Luc van Westen         03                          6:02                                                                
                                                                      VADER, OUDERS                                          
      MBP, B/C PUP                                                  1 Gertjan Verbrugge                                  4:03
    1 Maud Pellaers          02                          5:08       2 Remco Kapteijn                                     4:05
    2 Eeke Flink             02                          5:13       3 Erwin Simpelaar                                    4:16
    3 Manon vd Dorpel        02                          5:34       4 Martijn Lavooij                                    4:27
                                                                    5 Ad van Zweden                                      4:31
      JBP, B/C PUP                                                  6 Frits Bolle                                        4:36
    1 Stef Kapteijn          02                          3:51       7 Henk van Westen                                    4:37
    2 Baris Akbay            02                          4:26       8 Ger Flikweert                                      4:53
    3 Mathijs Roos           02                          4:28       9 Rob Verheij                                        5:02
    4 Mees Verbrugge         02                          4:43      10 Pieter Aalbers                                     5:23
    5 Thijs Jansen           02                          5:02      11 Simon Flink                                        5:36
    6 Daan Verheij           02                          5:23      12 Marco Kramer                                       6:33
    7 Kjelt Moerbeek         02                          6:58
                                                             
      MPA1, A PUP                                            
    1 Evy van Daalen         01                          4:35
    2 Demi Vermeule          01                          4:55
                                                             
      JPA1, A PUP                                            
    1 Martijn Aalbers        01                          5:04
                                                             
      MPA2, A PUP                                            
    1 Esther Bolle           00                          5:07
                                                             
      JPA2, A PUP                                            
    1 Stijn Lavooij          00                          4:32
    2 Stefan Flikweert       00                          4:52
    3 Joel van Daalen        00                          5:08
                                                             
      MDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Simone Weijers                                     4:05
    2 Femke Slabbekoorn      98                          4:27