clubcross




                              UITSLAGENLIJST
17-12-2011 12:46                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                           4 Ard Koornstra                                      4:53
    1 Lois van Daalen                                    6:55                                                                
    2 Mila Kramer            06                          7:33         MCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
                                                                    1 Simone Weijers                                     4:05
      JMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                           2 Femke Slabbekoorn                                  4:26
    1 Mart Kapteijn          05                          5:02       3 Leoniek Koster                                     5:09
    2 Sem van Gilst          05                          5:35                                                                
    3 Menno van Westen                                   6:53         JCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
                                                                    1 Evan de Schrijver                                  3:46
      MCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                             2 Luuk Dijkers                                       4:05
    1 Yara Burg              04                          6:15       3 Patrick van Zweden                                 4:49
    2 Jente Flink            04                          7:32       4 Gijs Vader                                         4:53
                                                                                                                             
      JCP, B/C PUPILLEN                                               MOEDR, OUDERS                                          
    1 Jesse van den Dikkenbe 04                          4:58       1 Anja Weijers                                       5:08
    2 Bas Geijs              04                          5:41       2 Annemarie Verhulst                                 5:30
    3 Lucas Govers           04                          6:31       3 Tamara Baijens                                     5:49
                                                                                                                             
      MBP, B/C PUPILLEN                                               VADR, OUDERS                                           
    1 Tamar van Daalen       03                          4:52       1 Rob Landa                                          3:56
    2 Madelief Verhulst      03                          5:28       2 Henk van Westen                                    4:04
                                                                    3 Remco Kapteijn                                     4:10
      JBP, B/C PUPILLEN                                             4 Ad van Zweden                                      4:26
    1 Sven Kramer            03                          5:16       5 Martijn Lavooij                                    4:33
    2 Luc van Westen         03                          5:18       6 Marco Geijs                                        4:42
    3 Derk Ottersberg        03                          5:29       7 Jeroen Govers                                      4:53
                                                                    8 Pieter van den Dikkenb                             5:19
      MPA1, A PUPILLEN                                              9 Ben Burg                                           5:20
    1 Veerle Smits           02                          4:49      10 Ger Sperling                                       5:33
    2 Eeke Flink             02                          5:19      11 Simon Flink                                        5:41
                                                             
      JPA1, A PUPILLEN                                       
    1 Stef Kapteijn          02                          3:56
    2 Matthijs Roos          02                          4:24
    3 Mees Verbrugge         02                          4:35
    4 Matthijs Govers        02                          4:38
    5 Mido Sandee            02                          4:38
    6 Thijs Jansen           02                          4:44
                                                             
      MPA2, A PUPILLEN                                       
    1 Evy van Daalen         01                          4:21
    2 Iris de Nooijer        01                          5:11
                                                             
      JPA2, A PUPILLEN                                       
    1 Tycho Landa            01                          4:38
                                                             
      JDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    1 Stijn Lavooij                                      4:10
    2 Noé Petiet                                         4:11
    3 Jorick de Vries                                    4:12