17e WEA - Stadsloop



                   UITSLAGENLIJST - TEAM - BEDRIJVENLOOP
07-09-2012 22:14                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         FYSIOTHERAPIE & TRAINING        MIDDELBURG                               0:00
          12  Tim Pleijte                                                     1e       0:00   18,884     3:10 
          13  Neal Bouterse                                                   2e       0:00   18,329     3:16 
          14  Joerie Versluijs                                                9e       0:00   17,164     3:29 
          11  Anjolie Engels                                                 14e       0:00   16,675     3:35 

    2         WEA TRI-TEAM                    GOES                                     0:00
         334  Martijn de Kok                                                  3e       0:00   18,198     3:17 
         331  Ruuds Hoosemans                                                 8e       0:00   17,227     3:28 
         333  Marianne de Kok                                                22e       0:00   16,092     3:43 
         332  Leon Jacobse                                                   23e       0:00   15,982     3:45 

    3         REST. MARGARITA 3               GOES                                     0:00
          63  Rik van Wolfswinkel                                             5e       0:00   17,409     3:26 
          62  Sierd Sikkema                                                  13e       0:00   16,704     3:35 
          61  Peter van Limbergen                                            15e       0:00   16,586     3:37 
          64  Ilonka van den Hengel                                          32e       0:00   15,328     3:54 

    4         PWG 1 BEDRIJFSVEILIGE KLEDING   GOES                                     0:00
          94  Alwin Vermeulen                                                 6e       0:00   17,344     3:27 
          92  Laurent Nieuwenhuizen                                          10e       0:00   16,895     3:33 
         441  Danny de Leeuw                                                 25e       0:00   15,882     3:46 
          93  Anne de Vlieger                                                34e       0:00   14,992     4:00 

    5         PWG 2 BEDRIJFSVEILIGE KLEDING   GOES                                     0:00
         104  Ruud Woord                                                     18e       0:00   16,489     3:38 
         103  Michel Bekink                                                  21e       0:00   16,110     3:43 
         102  Jan de Wilde                                                   24e       0:00   15,936     3:45 
         101  Astrid den Herder                                              37e       0:00   14,857     4:02 

    6         REST. MARGARITA 1               GOES                                     0:00
          31  Rick Van Keeken                                                29e       0:00   15,635     3:50 
          32  Michel Velkers                                                 33e       0:00   15,040     3:59 
          34  Paola van Gilst                                                47e       0:00   13,771     4:21 
          33  Dennis Plessius                                                48e       0:00   13,758     4:21 

    7         REST. MARGARITA 4               GOES                                     0:00
         143  Leo de Rijke                                                   44e       0:00   14,247     4:12 
         142  Co de Feijter                                                  52e       0:00   13,631     4:24 
         141  Saskia Goole                                                   53e       0:00   13,513     4:26 
         144  Ben van de Linden                                              62e       0:00   13,220     4:32 

    8         EPZ 1                           BORSSELE                                 0:00
         184  Wouter van Caspel                                              11e       0:00   16,824     3:33 
         183  John Slabbekoorn                                               27e       0:00   15,670     3:49 
         182  Gerard vd Male                                                 31e       0:00   15,557     3:51 
         181  Corina Grim                                                    65e       0:00   13,134     4:34 
    9         REST. MARGARITA 2               GOES                                     0:00
          51  Walter Plessius                                                46e       0:00   13,860     4:19 
          54  Reynold van Iperen                                             57e       0:00   13,371     4:29 
          53  Gertjan Bakker                                                 72e       0:00   12,723     4:42 
          52  Esther van Sluijs-Kole                                         81e       0:00   12,225     4:54 

   10         PWG 3 BEDRIJFSVEILIGE KLEDING   GOES                                     0:00
         112  Perry Vermeulen                                                12e       0:00   16,794     3:34 
         114  Paul vd Dries                                                  56e       0:00   13,410     4:28 
         111  Jeannine Overveld                                              73e       0:00   12,637     4:44 
         113  Mafrio de Vlieger                                              85e       0:00   12,124     4:56 

   11         WATERSCHAP SCHELDESTROMEN       MIDDELBURG                               0:00
         284  Nadine de Wilde                                                45e       0:00   14,153     4:14 
         282  Rien de Wilde                                                  58e       0:00   13,340     4:29 
         283  Acronius Kramer                                                68e       0:00   12,964     4:37 
         281  Walter Oomen                                                  101e       0:00   11,647     5:09 

   12         OSTREALYCEUM 3                  GOES                                     0:00
         321  Patrick Rijk                                                   55e       0:00   13,448     4:27 
         322  Thonie Beije                                                   71e       0:00   12,740     4:42 
         323  Roel Minnaard                                                 105e       0:00   11,551     5:11 
         324  Gina Jansen                                                   107e       0:00   11,368     5:16 

   13         ILONA SONKE 1 DIËTISTENPRAKTIJ  GOES                                     0:00
          74  Ilona Sonke                                                    86e       0:00   12,005     4:59 
          71  Steffi Berks                                                   91e       0:00   11,964     5:00 
          73  Hedy van Eck                                                   94e       0:00   11,893     5:02 
          72  Natalie Priem                                                 108e       0:00   11,355     5:17 

   14         GEMEENTE GOES 2                 GOES                                     0:00
         302  Roderiek Gakeer                                                41e       0:00   14,276     4:12 
         304  Hinko Grootenboers                                             42e       0:00   14,276     4:12 
         303  Wilco Jonker                                                   43e       0:00   14,261     4:12 
         301  Yvonne van der Weele                                          109e       0:00   11,268     5:19 

   15         FYSIOKAPELLE TEAM 1             KAPELLE                                  0:00
         244  Chris Dek                                                      38e       0:00   14,771     4:03 
         242  Alex Vermare                                                   90e       0:00   11,969     5:00 
         241  André Luteijn                                                 104e       0:00   11,584     5:10 
         243  Claudia Centen                                                112e       0:00   11,169     5:22 

   16         LMG                             GOES                                     0:00
         373  Gino Lamers                                                    63e       0:00   13,208     4:32 
         372  Lieve van Vliet                                                96e       0:00   11,843     5:03 
         371  David van Vliet                                                99e       0:00   11,715     5:07 
         374  Kim de Hart                                                   115e       0:00   11,068     5:25 
   17         WEA GOES 2                      GOES                                     0:00
         384  Wim van Sparrentak                                              7e       0:00   17,291     3:28 
         383  Gilles Geschiere                                               17e       0:00   16,518     3:37 
         382  Sjaak Brouwer                                                  20e       0:00   16,259     3:41 
         381  Lyda van Stee                                                 116e       0:00   11,042     5:26 

   18         CDA TEAM                        GOES                                     0:00
         351  Derk Alssema                                                   64e       0:00   13,165     4:33 
         352  Jo=Annes de Bat                                                84e       0:00   12,140     4:56 
         353  Marco Witte                                                   110e       0:00   11,187     5:21 
         354  Marja Jansen                                                  117e       0:00   11,003     5:27 

   19         PWG 4 BEDRIJFSVEILIGE KLEDING   GOES                                     0:00
         123  Leo de Leeuw                                                   28e       0:00   15,635     3:50 
         124  Berry Simonse                                                  50e       0:00   13,671     4:23 
         122  Jack van Stel                                                  67e       0:00   13,000     4:36 
         121  Michela van Stel                                              119e       0:00   10,947     5:28 

   20         RÖNTGENAFDELING ADRZ            GOES                                     0:00
         233  Roely Prenger                                                  54e       0:00   13,461     4:27 
         234  Gré Schroevers                                                123e       0:00   10,825     5:32 
         231  Natasja Jacobse                                               125e       0:00   10,779     5:33 
         232  Martine de Pee                                                127e       0:00   10,730     5:35 

   21         DE KRING-AURIS                  GOES                                     0:00
          21  Reinier Broeksma                                               49e       0:00   13,731     4:22 
          24  Katinka Schotanus                                             102e       0:00   11,637     5:09 
          22  Rebecca van Dijk                                              122e       0:00   10,842     5:32 
          23  Lia Dobbelaar                                                 128e       0:00   10,718     5:35 

   22         ING TEAM                        GOES                                     0:00
         204  Frans Bos                                                      39e       0:00   14,504     4:08 
         201  Coen Ingelse                                                   76e       0:00   12,536     4:47 
         202  Petro van Doorn                                                92e       0:00   11,924     5:01 
         203  Mijke Nouwen                                                  129e       0:00   10,685     5:36 

   23         WEA GOES 3                      GOES                                     0:00
         341  Marnix Willems                                                 75e       0:00   12,553     4:46 
         343  Tom Weemaes                                                    80e       0:00   12,354     4:51 
         342  Erica Nefs                                                    126e       0:00   10,742     5:35 
         344  Ferdy Weemaes                                                 131e       0:00   10,608     5:39 

   24         ILONA SONKE 2 DIËTISTENPRAKTIJ  GIOES                                    0:00
          83  Eva Vierenhalm                                                 78e       0:00   12,525     4:47 
          81  Lenneke Ruijsink                                               88e       0:00   11,985     5:00 
          84  Pamela Nieuwenhuize                                           106e       0:00   11,532     5:12 
          82  Corine Janse                                                  133e       0:00   10,584     5:40 
   25         WEA OOSTBURG 1                  OOSTBURG                                 0:00
         163  Jan Damen                                                      82e       0:00   12,177     4:55 
         162  Martijn Maljaars                                               87e       0:00   12,000     5:00 
         161  Stefan Krijnen                                                111e       0:00   11,174     5:22 
         164  Roeli Donkers                                                 135e       0:00   10,497     5:42 

   26         OSTREALYCEUM 1                  GOES                                     0:00
         213  Luuk Balkenende                                                16e       0:00   16,527     3:37 
         211  Jordi Bot                                                      40e       0:00   14,327     4:11 
         214  Bart Balkenende                                                77e       0:00   12,530     4:47 
         212  Judi Almekinders                                              136e       0:00   10,485     5:43 

   27         PWG 6 = 4 MANNEN                                                         0:00
          91  Tommy Staal                                                     4e       0:00   18,023     3:19 
         442  Jan Guiljam                                                    35e       0:00   14,936     4:01 
         444  Rinus Paardekoper                                              51e       0:00   13,671     4:23 
         443  Joost Sprinkhuizen                                            139e       0:00   10,396     5:46 

   28         FYSIOKAPELLE TEAM 2             KAPELLE                                  0:00
         253  Huibert Pietjouw                                              103e       0:00   11,599     5:10 
         254  Henk Boudewijn                                                120e       0:00   10,926     5:29 
         251  Anita Lukasse                                                 121e       0:00   10,854     5:31 
         252  Rien Quist                                                    141e       0:00   10,373     5:47 

   29         OSTREALYCEUM 2                  GOES                                     0:00
         224  Wybrand Boonstra                                               36e       0:00   14,873     4:02 
         223  Rudi Rijk                                                      70e       0:00   12,769     4:41 
         222  Kees vd Pol                                                    97e       0:00   11,779     5:05 
         221  Femke Bijlsma                                                 142e       0:00   10,350     5:47 

   30         WEA GOES 1                      GOES                                     0:00
         311  Erik Kok                                                       30e       0:00   15,574     3:51 
         314  Xander Kentin                                                  66e       0:00   13,048     4:35 
         312  Ramon vd Gruiter                                               74e       0:00   12,603     4:45 
         313  Chantal Kentin                                                143e       0:00   10,346     5:47 

   31         GEMEENTE GOES 1                 GOES                                     0:00
         292  Jacco Houmes                                                   83e       0:00   12,177     4:55 
         291  Dike Grossouw                                                  89e       0:00   11,980     5:00 
         293  Marcel Stuart                                                 114e       0:00   11,094     5:24 
         294  Rene Verhulst                                                 144e       0:00   10,343     5:48 

   32         WEA OOSTBURG 2                  OOSTBURG                                 0:00
         173  Simon de Feijter                                               59e       0:00   13,270     4:31 
         171  Paul Naessens                                                  79e       0:00   12,419     4:49 
         172  Lex Maas                                                       93e       0:00   11,919     5:02 
         174  Evelien Daelman                                               145e       0:00   10,339     5:48 
   33         FYSIOKAPELLE TEAM 4             KAPELLE                                  0:00
         273  Daaf Kooman                                                   100e       0:00   11,695     5:07 
         272  Bram Tissink                                                  132e       0:00   10,600     5:39 
         274  Hans de Bie                                                   134e       0:00   10,541     5:41 
         271  Marleen Pekaar                                                147e       0:00   10,244     5:51 

   34         UWV KCC                         GOES                                     0:00
           1  André Berger                                                  124e       0:00   10,804     5:33 
           2  Max van de Velde                                              130e       0:00   10,612     5:39 
           3  Anne-Wil Jeremiasse                                           148e       0:00   10,119     5:55 
           4  Cora Willemsen                                                149e       0:00   10,079     5:57 

   35         FYSIOKAPELLE TEAM 3             KAPELLE                                  0:00
         264  Janneke Kooman                                                113e       0:00   11,112     5:23 
         261  Marjolein Mol                                                 137e       0:00   10,474     5:43 
         263  Mirjam Dek                                                    140e       0:00   10,377     5:46 
         262  Sabina Aarts                                                  150e       0:00   10,043     5:58 

   36         RABO BANK OOSTERSCHELDE         GOES                                     0:00
         362  Ronald vd Swaluw                                               61e       0:00   13,227     4:32 
         361  Hans Geus                                                     146e       0:00   10,256     5:51 
         363  Tenno van Noord                                               151e       0:00    9,564     6:16 
         364  Karin Franken                                                 152e       0:00    9,295     6:27 

   37         MAXXTON                         MIDDELBURG                               0:00
         154  Rob Sonke                                                      60e       0:00   13,233     4:32 
         153  Kees Capelle                                                   95e       0:00   11,863     5:03 
         151  Manon Hogeweg                                                 153e       0:00    9,150     6:33 
         152  Jan Hogeweg                                                   154e       0:00    9,147     6:33 

   38         PWG 5 BEDRIJFSVEILIGE KLEDING   GOES                                     0:00
         132  Mia Eversdijk                                                  98e       0:00   11,720     5:07 
         131  Marieke Padmoes                                               118e       0:00   10,969     5:28 
         134  Wendy Vermeulen                                               138e       0:00   10,400     5:46 
         133  Jackelien Krombeen                                            155e       0:00    9,123     6:34 

              DELTA MARINE CREWING            VLISSINGEN                                DNF
          41  Miquel van Tongeren                                            19e      (0:00)  16,411     3:39 
          42  Jaap-Jan Ritsema                                               26e      (0:00)  15,766     3:48 
          43  Jan Besuijen                                                   69e      (0:00)  12,898     4:39 


                      UITSLAGENLIJST - WEA STADSLOOP
07-09-2012 22:17                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     12  Tim Pleijte                Fysiotherapie & Trai            1e Team      24:47  18,884     3:10 
    2     13  Neal Bouterse              Fysiotherapie & Trai            2e Team      25:32  18,329     3:16 
    3    334  Martijn de Kok             WEA Tri-team                    3e Team      25:43  18,198     3:17 
    4     91  Tommy Staal                PWG 6 = 4 mannen                4e Team      25:58  18,023     3:19 
    5    840  Tim vd Broeke                                              1e Man       26:51  17,430     3:26 
    6     63  Rik van Wolfswinkel        Rest. Margarita 3               5e Team      26:53  17,409     3:26 
    7     94  Alwin Vermeulen            PWG 1 Bedrijfsveilig            6e Team      26:59  17,344     3:27 
    8    384  Wim van Sparrentak         WEA Goes 2                      7e Team      27:04  17,291     3:28 
    9    331  Ruuds Hoosemans            WEA Tri-team                    8e Team      27:10  17,227     3:28 
   10     14  Joerie Versluijs           Fysiotherapie & Trai            9e Team      27:16  17,164     3:29 
   11     92  Laurent Nieuwenhuizen      PWG 1 Bedrijfsveilig           10e Team      27:42  16,895     3:33 
   12    184  Wouter van Caspel          EPZ 1                          11e Team      27:49  16,824     3:33 
   13    112  Perry Vermeulen            PWG 3 Bedrijfsveilig           12e Team      27:52  16,794     3:34 
   14    850  Maarten Harthoorn          Kapelle                         2e Man       27:57  16,744     3:35 
   15     62  Sierd Sikkema              Rest. Margarita 3              13e Team      28:01  16,704     3:35 
   16     11  Anjolie Engels             Fysiotherapie & Trai           14e Team      28:04  16,675     3:35 
   17    890  Benjamin Gerrits           Axel                            3e Man       28:12  16,596     3:36 
   18     61  Peter van Limbergen        Rest. Margarita 3              15e Team      28:13  16,586     3:37 
   19    213  Luuk Balkenende            Ostrealyceum 1                 16e Team      28:19  16,527     3:37 
   20    383  Gilles Geschiere           WEA Goes 2                     17e Team      28:20  16,518     3:37 
   21    104  Ruud Woord                 PWG 2 Bedrijfsveilig           18e Team      28:23  16,489     3:38 
   22     41  Miquel van Tongeren        Delta Marine Crewing           19e Team      28:31  16,411     3:39 
   23    382  Sjaak Brouwer              WEA Goes 2                     20e Team      28:47  16,259     3:41 
   24    889  Yann Sinke                 Goes                            4e Man       28:57  16,166     3:42 
   25    103  Michel Bekink              PWG 2 Bedrijfsveilig           21e Team      29:03  16,110     3:43 
   26    333  Marianne de Kok            WEA Tri-team                   22e Team      29:05  16,092     3:43 
   27    332  Leon Jacobse               WEA Tri-team                   23e Team      29:17  15,982     3:45 
   28    102  Jan de Wilde               PWG 2 Bedrijfsveilig           24e Team      29:22  15,936     3:45 
   29    441  Danny de Leeuw             PWG 1 Bedrijfsveilig           25e Team      29:28  15,882     3:46 
   30     42  Jaap-Jan Ritsema           Delta Marine Crewing           26e Team      29:41  15,766     3:48 
   31    183  John Slabbekoorn           EPZ 1                          27e Team      29:52  15,670     3:49 
   32    843  Patrick de Vos                                             5e Man       29:54  15,652     3:50 
   33    123  Leo de Leeuw               PWG 4 Bedrijfsveilig           28e Team      29:56  15,635     3:50 
   34     31  Rick Van Keeken            Rest. Margarita 1              29e Team      29:56  15,635     3:50 
   35    811  Gertjan Adriaanse          Dynamica                        6e Man       29:58  15,617     3:50 
   36    311  Erik Kok                   WEA Goes 1                     30e Team      30:03  15,574     3:51 
   37    182  Gerard vd Male             EPZ 1                          31e Team      30:05  15,557     3:51 
   38    802  Rico de Putter             Goes                            7e Man       30:16  15,463     3:52 
   39    895  Bart de Visser             Serooskerke                     8e Man       30:18  15,446     3:53 
   40    934  Jacco de Broekert          Goes                            9e Man       30:23  15,403     3:53 
   41    877  Sven Vermeulen             Vlissingen                     10e Man       30:28  15,361     3:54 
   42    887  Jan de Koster              Goes                           11e Man       30:29  15,353     3:54 
   43    930  Joel Aafjes                Kortgene                       12e Man       30:30  15,344     3:54 
   44    953  Frank Houweling            Goes                           13e Man       30:31  15,336     3:54 
   45     64  Ilonka van den Hengel      Rest. Margarita 3              32e Team      30:32  15,328     3:54 
   46    825  Marcel de Lange            Dynamica              1971     14e Man       30:37  15,286     3:55 
   47    833  Dennis Heilbron            Biggekerke                     15e Man       30:47  15,203     3:56 
   48    950  Niek Wieland               Axel                           16e Man       30:50  15,178     3:57 
   49     32  Michel Velkers             Rest. Margarita 1              33e Team      31:07  15,040     3:59 
   50     93  Anne de Vlieger            PWG 1 Bedrijfsveilig           34e Team      31:13  14,992     4:00 
   51    442  Jan Guiljam                PWG 6 = 4 mannen               35e Team      31:20  14,936     4:01 
   52    839  Marcel Schroevers                                         17e Man       31:24  14,904     4:01 
   53    957  Jeroen Janse               Kapelle                        18e Man       31:26  14,889     4:01 
   54    922  Harry Oostdijk             Kruiningen                     19e Man       31:27  14,881     4:01 
   55    224  Wybrand Boonstra           Ostrealyceum 2                 36e Team      31:28  14,873     4:02 
   56    101  Astrid den Herder          PWG 2 Bedrijfsveilig           37e Team      31:30  14,857     4:02 
   57    244  Chris Dek                  FysioKapelle team 1            38e Team      31:41  14,771     4:03 
   58    861  Dick Saarloos              Kapelle                        20e Man       31:56  14,656     4:05 
   59    935  Monique Verschuur          Yerseke                         1e Vrouw     32:06  14,579     4:06 
   60    204  Frans Bos                  ING team                       39e Team      32:16  14,504     4:08 
   61    955  Marco Kerkhove             Oisterwijk                     21e Man       32:19  14,482     4:08 
   62    876  Maurice Jacobse            Zoutelande                     22e Man       32:27  14,422     4:09 
   63    868  Kees Zuijdweg              Yerseke                        23e Man       32:29  14,407     4:09 
   64    211  Jordi Bot                  Ostrealyceum 1                 40e Team      32:40  14,327     4:11 
   65    302  Roderiek Gakeer            Gemeente Goes 2                41e Team      32:47  14,276     4:12 
   66    304  Hinko Grootenboers         Gemeente Goes 2                42e Team      32:47  14,276     4:12 
   67    837  Ron Dellebeke                                             24e Man       32:48  14,268     4:12 
   68    303  Wilco Jonker               Gemeente Goes 2                43e Team      32:49  14,261     4:12 
   69    143  Leo de Rijke               Rest. Margarita 4              44e Team      32:51  14,247     4:12 
   70    960  Sjacco Vermeulen           Heinkenszand                   25e Man       33:02  14,168     4:14 
   71    926  Leon Zuidhof               Oostkapelle                    26e Man       33:03  14,160     4:14 
   72    284  Nadine de Wilde            Waterschap Scheldest           45e Team      33:04  14,153     4:14 
   73    881  Peter Meeuwsen             Krabbendijke                   27e Man       33:12  14,096     4:15 
   74    814  Marcel Moerland            Krabbendijke                   28e Man       33:26  13,998     4:17 
   75    894  Eric van Remortel          Goes                           29e Man       33:40  13,901     4:18 
   76     51  Walter Plessius            Rest. Margarita 2              46e Team      33:46  13,860     4:19 
   77    822  Wim Roose                  Goes                           30e Man       33:47  13,853     4:19 
   78    886  Peter Groenenberg                                         31e Man       33:50  13,833     4:20 
   79    804  Jos Put                    Vlissingen                     32e Man       33:52  13,819     4:20 
   80     34  Paola van Gilst            Rest. Margarita 1              47e Team      33:59  13,771     4:21 
   81    813  Wim Verburg                Goes                           33e Man       34:00  13,765     4:21 
   82     33  Dennis Plessius            Rest. Margarita 1              48e Team      34:01  13,758     4:21 
   83     21  Reinier Broeksma           De Kring-Auris                 49e Team      34:05  13,731     4:22 
   84    948  Laurens Meeuwsen           Krabbendijke                   34e Man       34:07  13,718     4:22 
   85    929  Marc Boonman               Yerseke                        35e Man       34:10  13,698     4:22 
   86    124  Berry Simonse              PWG 4 Bedrijfsveilig           50e Team      34:14  13,671     4:23 
   87    444  Rinus Paardekoper          PWG 6 = 4 mannen               51e Team      34:14  13,671     4:23 
   88    809  Maurice Rentmeester                                       36e Man       34:18  13,644     4:23 
   89    142  Co de Feijter              Rest. Margarita 4              52e Team      34:20  13,631     4:24 
   90    912  Jan Willem Meeuwse         Kwadendamme                    37e Man       34:35  13,533     4:26 
   91    141  Saskia Goole               Rest. Margarita 4              53e Team      34:38  13,513     4:26 
   92    972  Danny Breen                Goes                           38e Man       34:39  13,506     4:26 
   93    865  Remie Openeer              Goes                           39e Man       34:40  13,500     4:26 
   94    869  Marc Bosch                 Heinkenszand                   40e Man       34:41  13,494     4:26 
   95    874  Albert Karstanje           Sint Laurens                   41e Man       34:43  13,481     4:27 
   96    891  Wim Huurman                Goes                           42e Man       34:44  13,474     4:27 
   97    233  Roely Prenger              Röntgenafdeling ADRZ           54e Team      34:46  13,461     4:27 
   98    916  Paul Lindenbergh                                          43e Man       34:46  13,461     4:27 
   99    321  Patrick Rijk               Ostrealyceum 3                 55e Team      34:48  13,448     4:27 
  100    114  Paul vd Dries              PWG 3 Bedrijfsveilig           56e Team      34:54  13,410     4:28 
  101     54  Reynold van Iperen         Rest. Margarita 2              57e Team      35:00  13,371     4:29 
  102    860  Leander Oste               Oost-Souburg                   44e Man       35:02  13,359     4:29 
  103    282  Rien de Wilde              Waterschap Scheldest           58e Team      35:05  13,340     4:29 
  104    173  Simon de Feijter           WEA Oostburg 2                 59e Team      35:16  13,270     4:31 
  105    154  Rob Sonke                  Maxxton                        60e Team      35:22  13,233     4:32 
  106    362  Ronald vd Swaluw           RABO bank Oostersche           61e Team      35:23  13,227     4:32 
  107    144  Ben van de Linden          Rest. Margarita 4              62e Team      35:24  13,220     4:32 
  108    373  Gino Lamers                LMG                            63e Team      35:26  13,208     4:32 
  109    807  Christian Jobse            Middelburg                     45e Man       35:27  13,202     4:32 
  110    351  Derk Alssema               CDA team                       64e Team      35:33  13,165     4:33 
  111    181  Corina Grim                EPZ 1                          65e Team      35:38  13,134     4:34 
  112    192  Ruud Grim                  EPZ 2                          46e Man       35:41  13,115     4:34 
  113    314  Xander Kentin              WEA Goes 1                     66e Team      35:52  13,048     4:35 
  114    898  Martin de Regt             Goes                           47e Man       35:52  13,048     4:35 
  115    122  Jack van Stel              PWG 4 Bedrijfsveilig           67e Team      36:00  13,000     4:36 
  116    923  Bert Joosten               Goes                           48e Man       36:04  12,976     4:37 
  117    283  Acronius Kramer            Waterschap Scheldest           68e Team      36:06  12,964     4:37 
  118    864  Mieke Valk                 Goes                            2e Vrouw     36:16  12,904     4:38 
  119     43  Jan Besuijen               Delta Marine Crewing           69e Team      36:17  12,898     4:39 
  120    928  Joost Boonman              Yerseke                        49e Man       36:19  12,887     4:39 
  121    928  Joost Boonman              Yerseke                        50e Man       36:32  12,810     4:41 
  122    954  Bob Muller                 Goes                           51e Man       36:37  12,781     4:41 
  123    223  Rudi Rijk                  Ostrealyceum 2                 70e Team      36:39  12,769     4:41 
  124    964  Jan de Jager               Wolphaartsdijk                 52e Man       36:42  12,752     4:42 
  125    322  Thonie Beije               Ostrealyceum 3                 71e Team      36:44  12,740     4:42 
  126     53  Gertjan Bakker             Rest. Margarita 2              72e Team      36:47  12,723     4:42 
  127    853  Jaap Oele                  Biezelinge                     53e Man       36:47  12,723     4:42 
  128    806  Esther Ottersberg          's-Heer Abtskerke               3e Vrouw     36:52  12,694     4:43 
  129    111  Jeannine Overveld          PWG 3 Bedrijfsveilig           73e Team      37:02  12,637     4:44 
  130    961  Nathan Boomsma             's-Heer Arendskerke            54e Man       37:03  12,632     4:45 
  131    931  Jan van Wingerden          Goes                           55e Man       37:07  12,609     4:45 
  132    312  Ramon vd Gruiter           WEA Goes 1                     74e Team      37:08  12,603     4:45 
  133    963  Hans Verhaagen             Goes                           56e Man       37:09  12,598     4:45 
  134    851  Kristian Aarnoutse         Middelburg                     57e Man       37:15  12,564     4:46 
  135    341  Marnix Willems             WEA Goes 3                     75e Team      37:17  12,553     4:46 
  136    943  H Rijneveld                Huijbergen                     58e Man       37:19  12,541     4:47 
  137    201  Coen Ingelse               ING team                       76e Team      37:20  12,536     4:47 
  138    945  Heimi van Raemdonck        Putte                          59e Man       37:20  12,536     4:47 
  139    214  Bart Balkenende            Ostrealyceum 1                 77e Team      37:21  12,530     4:47 
  140     83  Eva Vierenhalm             Ilona Sonke 2 Diëtis           78e Team      37:22  12,525     4:47 
  141    849  John Carol                 Heinkenszand                   60e Man       37:26  12,502     4:47 
  142    921  René Cannoo                Middelburg                     61e Man       37:27  12,497     4:48 
  143    883  Bart Hoogenboom            Noordwelle                     62e Man       37:40  12,425     4:49 
  144    171  Paul Naessens              WEA Oostburg 2                 79e Team      37:41  12,419     4:49 
  145    343  Tom Weemaes                WEA Goes 3                     80e Team      37:53  12,354     4:51 
  146    936  Arnoud van Hameren         Kloetinge                      63e Man       38:05  12,289     4:52 
  147     52  Esther van Sluijs-Kole     Rest. Margarita 2              81e Team      38:17  12,225     4:54 
  148    163  Jan Damen                  WEA Oostburg 1                 82e Team      38:26  12,177     4:55 
  149    292  Jacco Houmes               Gemeente Goes 1                83e Team      38:26  12,177     4:55 
  150    352  Jo=Annes de Bat            CDA team                       84e Team      38:33  12,140     4:56 
  151    113  Mafrio de Vlieger          PWG 3 Bedrijfsveilig           85e Team      38:36  12,124     4:56 
  152    842  Leen Nieuwenhuijze                                        64e Man       38:38  12,114     4:57 
  153    962  Mark Weijer                Kapelle                        65e Man       38:40  12,103     4:57 
  154    815  Marc Veenhoven             Axel                           66e Man       38:45  12,077     4:58 
  155    913  Jasper Lindenbergh                                        67e Man       38:48  12,062     4:58 
  156    949  Pier Lindenbergh           Goes                           68e Man       38:48  12,062     4:58 
  157    939  Patricia Aldenhoven        Middelburg                      4e Vrouw     38:49  12,057     4:58 
  158     74  Ilona Sonke                Ilona Sonke 1 Diëtis           86e Team      38:59  12,005     4:59 
  159    162  Martijn Maljaars           WEA Oostburg 1                 87e Team      39:00  12,000     5:00 
  160    194  Jan Boonman                EPZ 2                          69e Man       39:02  11,990     5:00 
  161     81  Lenneke Ruijsink           Ilona Sonke 2 Diëtis           88e Team      39:03  11,985     5:00 
  162    291  Dike Grossouw              Gemeente Goes 1                89e Team      39:04  11,980     5:00 
  163    242  Alex Vermare               FysioKapelle team 1            90e Team      39:06  11,969     5:00 
  164     71  Steffi Berks               Ilona Sonke 1 Diëtis           91e Team      39:07  11,964     5:00 
  165    202  Petro van Doorn            ING team                       92e Team      39:15  11,924     5:01 
  166    172  Lex Maas                   WEA Oostburg 2                 93e Team      39:16  11,919     5:02 
  167     73  Hedy van Eck               Ilona Sonke 1 Diëtis           94e Team      39:21  11,893     5:02 
  168    153  Kees Capelle               Maxxton                        95e Team      39:27  11,863     5:03 
  169    372  Lieve van Vliet            LMG                            96e Team      39:31  11,843     5:03 
  170    942  Sas Sinke                  Yerseke                        70e Man       39:36  11,818     5:04 
  171    871  Henk Sandee                Kamperland                     71e Man       39:42  11,788     5:05 
  172    222  Kees vd Pol                Ostrealyceum 2                 97e Team      39:44  11,779     5:05 
  173    919  Yoojin Janssen             Goes                           72e Man       39:46  11,769     5:05 
  174    940  Jacqueline Vos             Nw en St Joosland               5e Vrouw     39:56  11,720     5:07 
  175    132  Mia Eversdijk              PWG 5 Bedrijfsveilig           98e Team      39:56  11,720     5:07 
  176    808  Janine Polderman           Kapelle                         6e Vrouw     39:57  11,715     5:07 
  177    371  David van Vliet            LMG                            99e Team      39:57  11,715     5:07 
  178    273  Daaf Kooman                FysioKapelle team 4           100e Team      40:01  11,695     5:07 
  179    893  Floortje Huurman           Goes                            7e Vrouw     40:06  11,671     5:08 
  180    281  Walter Oomen               Waterschap Scheldest          101e Team      40:11  11,647     5:09 
  181     24  Katinka Schotanus          De Kring-Auris                102e Team      40:13  11,637     5:09 
  182    848  Marlou Eckhardt            Kruiningen                      8e Vrouw     40:14  11,632     5:09 
  183    892  Geertje Huurman            Goes                            9e Vrouw     40:17  11,618     5:09 
  184    903  Esmeralda van Boven        CSM Goes                       10e Vrouw     40:19  11,608     5:10 
  185    253  Huibert Pietjouw           FysioKapelle team 2           103e Team      40:21  11,599     5:10 
  186    241  André Luteijn              FysioKapelle team 1           104e Team      40:24  11,584     5:10 
  187    932  Salomon Hamelink           Middelburg                     73e Man       40:27  11,570     5:11 
  188    323  Roel Minnaard              Ostrealyceum 3                105e Team      40:31  11,551     5:11 
  189     84  Pamela Nieuwenhuize        Ilona Sonke 2 Diëtis          106e Team      40:35  11,532     5:12 
  190    852  Jan Wiedenhoff             Middelburg                     74e Man       40:38  11,518     5:12 
  191    866  Marcel van der Hart        Middelburg                     75e Man       40:43  11,494     5:13 
  192    965  Jan van Schagen            Goes                           76e Man       40:52  11,452     5:14 
  193    879  Ronald Feleus              Goes                           77e Man       40:55  11,438     5:14 
  194    324  Gina Jansen                Ostrealyceum 3                107e Team      41:10  11,368     5:16 
  195    918  Menno Weber                Amsterdam                      78e Man       41:11  11,364     5:16 
  196     72  Natalie Priem              Ilona Sonke 1 Diëtis          108e Team      41:13  11,355     5:17 
  197    914  Tijn Lindenbergh                                          79e Man       41:19  11,327     5:17 
  198    941  Gilles Siereveld           Arnemuiden                     80e Man       41:19  11,327     5:17 
  199    946  Pieter Vos                 Goes                           81e Man       41:25  11,300     5:18 
  200    301  Yvonne van der Weele       Gemeente Goes 2               109e Team      41:32  11,268     5:19 
  201    821  Jan Roose                  Goes                           82e Man       41:33  11,264     5:19 
  202    353  Marco Witte                CDA team                      110e Team      41:50  11,187     5:21 
  203    161  Stefan Krijnen             WEA Oostburg 1                111e Team      41:53  11,174     5:22 
  204    243  Claudia Centen             FysioKapelle team 1           112e Team      41:54  11,169     5:22 
  205    959  Jan Dalebout               Biezelinge                     83e Man       42:02  11,134     5:23 
  206    823  Gerard Flikweert           Goes                           84e Man       42:03  11,130     5:23 
  207    872  Arnoud vd Griend           Yerseke                        85e Man       42:05  11,121     5:23 
  208    264  Janneke Kooman             FysioKapelle team 3           113e Team      42:07  11,112     5:23 
  209    293  Marcel Stuart              Gemeente Goes 1               114e Team      42:11  11,094     5:24 
  210    374  Kim de Hart                LMG                           115e Team      42:17  11,068     5:25 
  211    381  Lyda van Stee              WEA Goes 2                    116e Team      42:23  11,042     5:26 
  212    354  Marja Jansen               CDA team                      117e Team      42:32  11,003     5:27 
  213    927  Roel Klap                  Westkapelle                    86e Man       42:33  10,999     5:27 
  214    131  Marieke Padmoes            PWG 5 Bedrijfsveilig          118e Team      42:40  10,969     5:28 
  215    121  Michela van Stel           PWG 4 Bedrijfsveilig          119e Team      42:45  10,947     5:28 
  216    254  Henk Boudewijn             FysioKapelle team 2           120e Team      42:50  10,926     5:29 
  217    251  Anita Lukasse              FysioKapelle team 2           121e Team      43:07  10,854     5:31 
  218     22  Rebecca van Dijk           De Kring-Auris                122e Team      43:10  10,842     5:32 
  219    828  Annemieke van Vossen                                      11e Vrouw     43:11  10,838     5:32 
  220    234  Gré Schroevers             Röntgenafdeling ADRZ          123e Team      43:14  10,825     5:32 
  221    841  Marjan de Graaf                                           12e Vrouw     43:16  10,817     5:32 
  222      1  André Berger               UWV KCC                       124e Team      43:19  10,804     5:33 
  223    888  Tanita vamn Belzen         Kamperland                     13e Vrouw     43:20  10,800     5:33 
  224    231  Natasja Jacobse            Röntgenafdeling ADRZ          125e Team      43:25  10,779     5:33 
  225    342  Erica Nefs                 WEA Goes 3                    126e Team      43:34  10,742     5:35 
  226    232  Martine de Pee             Röntgenafdeling ADRZ          127e Team      43:37  10,730     5:35 
  227    817  Johnny Uitterhoeve         Goes                           87e Man       43:38  10,726     5:35 
  228    818  Katja Rijn                                                14e Vrouw     43:39  10,722     5:35 
  229     23  Lia Dobbelaar              De Kring-Auris                128e Team      43:40  10,718     5:35 
  230    878  Stephanie Vermeulen        Vlissingen                     15e Vrouw     43:41  10,713     5:36 
  231    203  Mijke Nouwen               ING team                      129e Team      43:48  10,685     5:36 
  232      2  Max van de Velde           UWV KCC                       130e Team      44:06  10,612     5:39 
  233    344  Ferdy Weemaes              WEA Goes 3                    131e Team      44:07  10,608     5:39 
  234    272  Bram Tissink               FysioKapelle team 4           132e Team      44:09  10,600     5:39 
  235     82  Corine Janse               Ilona Sonke 2 Diëtis          133e Team      44:13  10,584     5:40 
  236    274  Hans de Bie                FysioKapelle team 4           134e Team      44:24  10,541     5:41 
  237    862  Mirjam de Jonge            Nw. en St. Joosland            16e Vrouw     44:31  10,513     5:42 
  238    971  Tjeerd Blankenstijn        Goes                           88e Man       44:32  10,509     5:42 
  239    967  Gerlé Blaak                Vlissingen                     89e Man       44:33  10,505     5:42 
  240    956  Suzanne van Elsacker       Kapelle                        17e Vrouw     44:34  10,501     5:42 
  241    164  Roeli Donkers              WEA Oostburg 1                135e Team      44:35  10,497     5:42 
  242    884  Heleen Kapteijn            Kapelle                        18e Vrouw     44:36  10,493     5:43 
  243    212  Judi Almekinders           Ostrealyceum 1                136e Team      44:38  10,485     5:43 
  244    261  Marjolein Mol              FysioKapelle team 3           137e Team      44:41  10,474     5:43 
  245    134  Wendy Vermeulen            PWG 5 Bedrijfsveilig          138e Team      45:00  10,400     5:46 
  246    443  Joost Sprinkhuizen         PWG 6 = 4 mannen              139e Team      45:01  10,396     5:46 
  247    263  Mirjam Dek                 FysioKapelle team 3           140e Team      45:06  10,377     5:46 
  248    252  Rien Quist                 FysioKapelle team 2           141e Team      45:07  10,373     5:47 
  249    902  Hermy Pekaar               CSM Goes                       19e Vrouw     45:09  10,365     5:47 
  250    880  Marleen de Ridder          Goes                           20e Vrouw     45:13  10,350     5:47 
  251    221  Femke Bijlsma              Ostrealyceum 2                142e Team      45:13  10,350     5:47 
  252    313  Chantal Kentin             WEA Goes 1                    143e Team      45:14  10,346     5:47 
  253    294  Rene Verhulst              Gemeente Goes 1               144e Team      45:15  10,343     5:48 
  254    174  Evelien Daelman            WEA Oostburg 2                145e Team      45:16  10,339     5:48 
  255    924  Nancy Sandee               's-Heer Hendrikskind           21e Vrouw     45:21  10,320     5:48 
  256    952  Marije Kaan                Baarland                       22e Vrouw     45:34  10,271     5:50 
  257    951  Evelien Peters             Goes                           23e Vrouw     45:35  10,267     5:50 
  258    810  Leonie Commandeur          Goes                           24e Vrouw     45:37  10,259     5:50 
  259    361  Hans Geus                  RABO bank Oostersche          146e Team      45:38  10,256     5:51 
  260    968  Debby van 't Westeinde     Middelburg                     25e Vrouw     45:40  10,248     5:51 
  261    271  Marleen Pekaar             FysioKapelle team 4           147e Team      45:41  10,244     5:51 
  262    875  Cindy de Jonge             Koudekerke                     26e Vrouw     45:47  10,222     5:52 
  263    920  Leo Cannoo                 Oost Souburg                   90e Man       45:53  10,200     5:52 
  264    947  Stefan Uitterhoeve         's-Heeer Arendskerke           91e Man       45:56  10,189     5:53 
  265    812  Steffanie Meijer           Goes                           27e Vrouw     46:02  10,167     5:54 
  266      3  Anne-Wil Jeremiasse        UWV KCC                       148e Team      46:15  10,119     5:55 
  267    816  Remco van Loon             Goes                           92e Man       46:19  10,104     5:56 
  268    944  Sjaak Verstraate           Oost Souburg                   93e Man       46:20  10,101     5:56 
  269      4  Cora Willemsen             UWV KCC                       149e Team      46:26  10,079     5:57 
  270    262  Sabina Aarts               FysioKapelle team 3           150e Team      46:36  10,043     5:58 
  271    958  Manon Vogelzang            Kapelle                        28e Vrouw     46:45  10,011     5:59 
  272    873  Adriënne Jansen            's-Heer Arendskerke            29e Vrouw     46:53   9,982     6:00 
  273    882  Lizet Goedegebure          's-Heer Arendskerke            30e Vrouw     47:02   9,950     6:01 
  274    867  Gilles de Witte            Heinkenszand                   94e Man       47:04   9,943     6:02 
  275    885  Janneke Boutens            Middelburg                     31e Vrouw     47:30   9,853     6:05 
  276    827  Sabine Meuwsen                                            32e Vrouw     47:39   9,822     6:06 
  277    800  Jacqueline Haver           's-Heer Abtskerke     1967     33e Vrouw     48:17   9,693     6:11 
  278    906  Omar Abdullah              CSM Goes                       95e Man       48:32   9,643     6:13 
  279    831  Peter Maljers                                             96e Man       48:33   9,640     6:13 
  280    363  Tenno van Noord            RABO bank Oostersche          151e Team      48:56   9,564     6:16 
  281    933  Hester Herwig              Goes                           34e Vrouw     49:09   9,522     6:18 
  282    844  Tessa Rijke                Wolphaartsdijk                 35e Vrouw     49:09   9,522     6:18 
  283    845  Karin vd Bergen            Wolphaartsdijk                 36e Vrouw     49:22   9,480     6:19 
  284    966  Mieke van Schagen          Goes                           37e Vrouw     49:24   9,474     6:20 
  285    820  Arlette Uitterhoeve        's-Heer Arendskerke            38e Vrouw     49:27   9,464     6:20 
  286    905  Marlies Veerhoek           CSM Goes                       39e Vrouw     49:33   9,445     6:21 
  287    801  Oscar Haver                's-Heer Abtskerke     1968     97e Man       49:59   9,363     6:24 
  288    364  Karin Franken              RABO bank Oostersche          152e Team      50:21   9,295     6:27 
  289    969  Francis Olthoff            Rilland                        40e Vrouw     50:29   9,270     6:28 
  290    970  Karien de Meij             Ovezande                       41e Vrouw     50:32   9,261     6:28 
  291    151  Manon Hogeweg              Maxxton                       153e Team      51:09   9,150     6:33 
  292    152  Jan Hogeweg                Maxxton                       154e Team      51:10   9,147     6:33 
  293    133  Jackelien Krombeen         PWG 5 Bedrijfsveilig          155e Team      51:18   9,123     6:34 
  294    900  Daniel Lindhout            Goes                           98e Man       53:24   8,764     6:50 
  295    901  Francien Dieleman          Goes                           42e Vrouw     53:25   8,761     6:50 
  296    908  Edwin de Munck             CSM Goes                       99e Man       53:34   8,737     6:52 
  297    907  Rianne Steenhard           CSM Goes                       43e Vrouw     53:35   8,734     6:52 
  298    834  M Sinke                    Krabbendijke                  100e Man       55:00   8,509     7:03 
  299    910  Mattanje Dees              CSM Goes                       44e Vrouw     59:53   7,815     7:40 


                       UITSLAGENLIJST - INDIVIDUEEL
07-09-2012 22:15                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    840  Tim vd Broeke                                              1e Man       26:51  17,430     3:26 
    2    850  Maarten Harthoorn          Kapelle                         2e Man       27:57  16,744     3:35 
    3    890  Benjamin Gerrits           Axel                            3e Man       28:12  16,596     3:36 
    4    889  Yann Sinke                 Goes                            4e Man       28:57  16,166     3:42 
    5    843  Patrick de Vos                                             5e Man       29:54  15,652     3:50 
    6    811  Gertjan Adriaanse          Dynamica                        6e Man       29:58  15,617     3:50 
    7    802  Rico de Putter             Goes                            7e Man       30:16  15,463     3:52 
    8    895  Bart de Visser             Serooskerke                     8e Man       30:18  15,446     3:53 
    9    934  Jacco de Broekert          Goes                            9e Man       30:23  15,403     3:53 
   10    877  Sven Vermeulen             Vlissingen                     10e Man       30:28  15,361     3:54 
   11    887  Jan de Koster              Goes                           11e Man       30:29  15,353     3:54 
   12    930  Joel Aafjes                Kortgene                       12e Man       30:30  15,344     3:54 
   13    953  Frank Houweling            Goes                           13e Man       30:31  15,336     3:54 
   14    825  Marcel de Lange            Dynamica              1971     14e Man       30:37  15,286     3:55 
   15    833  Dennis Heilbron            Biggekerke                     15e Man       30:47  15,203     3:56 
   16    950  Niek Wieland               Axel                           16e Man       30:50  15,178     3:57 
   17    839  Marcel Schroevers                                         17e Man       31:24  14,904     4:01 
   18    957  Jeroen Janse               Kapelle                        18e Man       31:26  14,889     4:01 
   19    922  Harry Oostdijk             Kruiningen                     19e Man       31:27  14,881     4:01 
   20    861  Dick Saarloos              Kapelle                        20e Man       31:56  14,656     4:05 
   21    935  Monique Verschuur          Yerseke                         1e Vrouw     32:06  14,579     4:06 
   22    955  Marco Kerkhove             Oisterwijk                     21e Man       32:19  14,482     4:08 
   23    876  Maurice Jacobse            Zoutelande                     22e Man       32:27  14,422     4:09 
   24    868  Kees Zuijdweg              Yerseke                        23e Man       32:29  14,407     4:09 
   25    837  Ron Dellebeke                                             24e Man       32:48  14,268     4:12 
   26    960  Sjacco Vermeulen           Heinkenszand                   25e Man       33:02  14,168     4:14 
   27    926  Leon Zuidhof               Oostkapelle                    26e Man       33:03  14,160     4:14 
   28    881  Peter Meeuwsen             Krabbendijke                   27e Man       33:12  14,096     4:15 
   29    814  Marcel Moerland            Krabbendijke                   28e Man       33:26  13,998     4:17 
   30    894  Eric van Remortel          Goes                           29e Man       33:40  13,901     4:18 
   31    822  Wim Roose                  Goes                           30e Man       33:47  13,853     4:19 
   32    886  Peter Groenenberg                                         31e Man       33:50  13,833     4:20 
   33    804  Jos Put                    Vlissingen                     32e Man       33:52  13,819     4:20 
   34    813  Wim Verburg                Goes                           33e Man       34:00  13,765     4:21 
   35    948  Laurens Meeuwsen           Krabbendijke                   34e Man       34:07  13,718     4:22 
   36    929  Marc Boonman               Yerseke                        35e Man       34:10  13,698     4:22 
   37    809  Maurice Rentmeester                                       36e Man       34:18  13,644     4:23 
   38    912  Jan Willem Meeuwse         Kwadendamme                    37e Man       34:35  13,533     4:26 
   39    972  Danny Breen                Goes                           38e Man       34:39  13,506     4:26 
   40    865  Remie Openeer              Goes                           39e Man       34:40  13,500     4:26 
   41    869  Marc Bosch                 Heinkenszand                   40e Man       34:41  13,494     4:26 
   42    874  Albert Karstanje           Sint Laurens                   41e Man       34:43  13,481     4:27 
   43    891  Wim Huurman                Goes                           42e Man       34:44  13,474     4:27 
   44    916  Paul Lindenbergh                                          43e Man       34:46  13,461     4:27 
   45    860  Leander Oste               Oost-Souburg                   44e Man       35:02  13,359     4:29 
   46    807  Christian Jobse            Middelburg                     45e Man       35:27  13,202     4:32 
   47    192  Ruud Grim                  EPZ 2                          46e Man       35:41  13,115     4:34 
   48    898  Martin de Regt             Goes                           47e Man       35:52  13,048     4:35 
   49    923  Bert Joosten               Goes                           48e Man       36:04  12,976     4:37 
   50    864  Mieke Valk                 Goes                            2e Vrouw     36:16  12,904     4:38 
   51    928  Joost Boonman              Yerseke                        49e Man       36:19  12,887     4:39 
   52    928  Joost Boonman              Yerseke                        50e Man       36:32  12,810     4:41 
   53    954  Bob Muller                 Goes                           51e Man       36:37  12,781     4:41 
   54    964  Jan de Jager               Wolphaartsdijk                 52e Man       36:42  12,752     4:42 
   55    853  Jaap Oele                  Biezelinge                     53e Man       36:47  12,723     4:42 
   56    806  Esther Ottersberg          's-Heer Abtskerke               3e Vrouw     36:52  12,694     4:43 
   57    961  Nathan Boomsma             's-Heer Arendskerke            54e Man       37:03  12,632     4:45 
   58    931  Jan van Wingerden          Goes                           55e Man       37:07  12,609     4:45 
   59    963  Hans Verhaagen             Goes                           56e Man       37:09  12,598     4:45 
   60    851  Kristian Aarnoutse         Middelburg                     57e Man       37:15  12,564     4:46 
   61    943  H Rijneveld                Huijbergen                     58e Man       37:19  12,541     4:47 
   62    945  Heimi van Raemdonck        Putte                          59e Man       37:20  12,536     4:47 
   63    849  John Carol                 Heinkenszand                   60e Man       37:26  12,502     4:47 
   64    921  René Cannoo                Middelburg                     61e Man       37:27  12,497     4:48 
   65    883  Bart Hoogenboom            Noordwelle                     62e Man       37:40  12,425     4:49 
   66    936  Arnoud van Hameren         Kloetinge                      63e Man       38:05  12,289     4:52 
   67    842  Leen Nieuwenhuijze                                        64e Man       38:38  12,114     4:57 
   68    962  Mark Weijer                Kapelle                        65e Man       38:40  12,103     4:57 
   69    815  Marc Veenhoven             Axel                           66e Man       38:45  12,077     4:58 
   70    913  Jasper Lindenbergh                                        67e Man       38:48  12,062     4:58 
   71    949  Pier Lindenbergh           Goes                           68e Man       38:48  12,062     4:58 
   72    939  Patricia Aldenhoven        Middelburg                      4e Vrouw     38:49  12,057     4:58 
   73    194  Jan Boonman                EPZ 2                          69e Man       39:02  11,990     5:00 
   74    942  Sas Sinke                  Yerseke                        70e Man       39:36  11,818     5:04 
   75    871  Henk Sandee                Kamperland                     71e Man       39:42  11,788     5:05 
   76    919  Yoojin Janssen             Goes                           72e Man       39:46  11,769     5:05 
   77    940  Jacqueline Vos             Nw en St Joosland               5e Vrouw     39:56  11,720     5:07 
   78    808  Janine Polderman           Kapelle                         6e Vrouw     39:57  11,715     5:07 
   79    893  Floortje Huurman           Goes                            7e Vrouw     40:06  11,671     5:08 
   80    848  Marlou Eckhardt            Kruiningen                      8e Vrouw     40:14  11,632     5:09 
   81    892  Geertje Huurman            Goes                            9e Vrouw     40:17  11,618     5:09 
   82    903  Esmeralda van Boven        CSM Goes                       10e Vrouw     40:19  11,608     5:10 
   83    932  Salomon Hamelink           Middelburg                     73e Man       40:27  11,570     5:11 
   84    852  Jan Wiedenhoff             Middelburg                     74e Man       40:38  11,518     5:12 
   85    866  Marcel van der Hart        Middelburg                     75e Man       40:43  11,494     5:13 
   86    965  Jan van Schagen            Goes                           76e Man       40:52  11,452     5:14 
   87    879  Ronald Feleus              Goes                           77e Man       40:55  11,438     5:14 
   88    918  Menno Weber                Amsterdam                      78e Man       41:11  11,364     5:16 
   89    914  Tijn Lindenbergh                                          79e Man       41:19  11,327     5:17 
   90    941  Gilles Siereveld           Arnemuiden                     80e Man       41:19  11,327     5:17 
   91    946  Pieter Vos                 Goes                           81e Man       41:25  11,300     5:18 
   92    821  Jan Roose                  Goes                           82e Man       41:33  11,264     5:19 
   93    959  Jan Dalebout               Biezelinge                     83e Man       42:02  11,134     5:23 
   94    823  Gerard Flikweert           Goes                           84e Man       42:03  11,130     5:23 
   95    872  Arnoud vd Griend           Yerseke                        85e Man       42:05  11,121     5:23 
   96    927  Roel Klap                  Westkapelle                    86e Man       42:33  10,999     5:27 
   97    828  Annemieke van Vossen                                      11e Vrouw     43:11  10,838     5:32 
   98    841  Marjan de Graaf                                           12e Vrouw     43:16  10,817     5:32 
   99    888  Tanita vamn Belzen         Kamperland                     13e Vrouw     43:20  10,800     5:33 
  100    817  Johnny Uitterhoeve         Goes                           87e Man       43:38  10,726     5:35 
  101    818  Katja Rijn                                                14e Vrouw     43:39  10,722     5:35 
  102    878  Stephanie Vermeulen        Vlissingen                     15e Vrouw     43:41  10,713     5:36 
  103    862  Mirjam de Jonge            Nw. en St. Joosland            16e Vrouw     44:31  10,513     5:42 
  104    971  Tjeerd Blankenstijn        Goes                           88e Man       44:32  10,509     5:42 
  105    967  Gerlé Blaak                Vlissingen                     89e Man       44:33  10,505     5:42 
  106    956  Suzanne van Elsacker       Kapelle                        17e Vrouw     44:34  10,501     5:42 
  107    884  Heleen Kapteijn            Kapelle                        18e Vrouw     44:36  10,493     5:43 
  108    902  Hermy Pekaar               CSM Goes                       19e Vrouw     45:09  10,365     5:47 
  109    880  Marleen de Ridder          Goes                           20e Vrouw     45:13  10,350     5:47 
  110    924  Nancy Sandee               's-Heer Hendrikskind           21e Vrouw     45:21  10,320     5:48 
  111    952  Marije Kaan                Baarland                       22e Vrouw     45:34  10,271     5:50 
  112    951  Evelien Peters             Goes                           23e Vrouw     45:35  10,267     5:50 
  113    810  Leonie Commandeur          Goes                           24e Vrouw     45:37  10,259     5:50 
  114    968  Debby van 't Westeinde     Middelburg                     25e Vrouw     45:40  10,248     5:51 
  115    875  Cindy de Jonge             Koudekerke                     26e Vrouw     45:47  10,222     5:52 
  116    920  Leo Cannoo                 Oost Souburg                   90e Man       45:53  10,200     5:52 
  117    947  Stefan Uitterhoeve         's-Heeer Arendskerke           91e Man       45:56  10,189     5:53 
  118    812  Steffanie Meijer           Goes                           27e Vrouw     46:02  10,167     5:54 
  119    816  Remco van Loon             Goes                           92e Man       46:19  10,104     5:56 
  120    944  Sjaak Verstraate           Oost Souburg                   93e Man       46:20  10,101     5:56 
  121    958  Manon Vogelzang            Kapelle                        28e Vrouw     46:45  10,011     5:59 
  122    873  Adriënne Jansen            's-Heer Arendskerke            29e Vrouw     46:53   9,982     6:00 
  123    882  Lizet Goedegebure          's-Heer Arendskerke            30e Vrouw     47:02   9,950     6:01 
  124    867  Gilles de Witte            Heinkenszand                   94e Man       47:04   9,943     6:02 
  125    885  Janneke Boutens            Middelburg                     31e Vrouw     47:30   9,853     6:05 
  126    827  Sabine Meuwsen                                            32e Vrouw     47:39   9,822     6:06 
  127    800  Jacqueline Haver           's-Heer Abtskerke     1967     33e Vrouw     48:17   9,693     6:11 
  128    906  Omar Abdullah              CSM Goes                       95e Man       48:32   9,643     6:13 
  129    831  Peter Maljers                                             96e Man       48:33   9,640     6:13 
  130    933  Hester Herwig              Goes                           34e Vrouw     49:09   9,522     6:18 
  131    844  Tessa Rijke                Wolphaartsdijk                 35e Vrouw     49:09   9,522     6:18 
  132    845  Karin vd Bergen            Wolphaartsdijk                 36e Vrouw     49:22   9,480     6:19 
  133    966  Mieke van Schagen          Goes                           37e Vrouw     49:24   9,474     6:20 
  134    820  Arlette Uitterhoeve        's-Heer Arendskerke            38e Vrouw     49:27   9,464     6:20 
  135    905  Marlies Veerhoek           CSM Goes                       39e Vrouw     49:33   9,445     6:21 
  136    801  Oscar Haver                's-Heer Abtskerke     1968     97e Man       49:59   9,363     6:24 
  137    969  Francis Olthoff            Rilland                        40e Vrouw     50:29   9,270     6:28 
  138    970  Karien de Meij             Ovezande                       41e Vrouw     50:32   9,261     6:28 
  139    900  Daniel Lindhout            Goes                           98e Man       53:24   8,764     6:50 
  140    901  Francien Dieleman          Goes                           42e Vrouw     53:25   8,761     6:50 
  141    908  Edwin de Munck             CSM Goes                       99e Man       53:34   8,737     6:52 
  142    907  Rianne Steenhard           CSM Goes                       43e Vrouw     53:35   8,734     6:52 
  143    834  M Sinke                    Krabbendijke                  100e Man       55:00   8,509     7:03 
  144    910  Mattanje Dees              CSM Goes                       44e Vrouw     59:53   7,815     7:40