clubcross



                              UITSLAGENLIJST
15-12-2012 11:38                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                           6 Nick Bakker            02                          4:15
    1 Inke van den Dikkenber 06                          5:21       7 Steijn Schout          02                          4:52
    2 Zoë van Luijk          06                          5:25                                                                
    3 Mila Kramer            06                          6:12         MDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
    4 Tess van Luijk         07                          7:00       1 Brigitte de Graaf      00                          3:55
                                                                    2 Evi van Daalen         00                          4:10
      JMINI, B/C PUPILLEN                                                                                                    
    1 Menno van Westen       06                          6:00         JDJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
                                                                    1 Stijn Lavooij          00                          3:45
      MCPUP, B/C PUPILLEN                                           2 Tycho Landa            00                          4:24
    1 Amy de Graaf           05                          4:16                                                                
                                                                      JCJUN, JUNIOREN                                        
      JCPUP, B/C PUPILLEN                                           1 Jorick de Vries        98                          3:36
    1 Remco de Baar          05                          4:35       2 Patrick van Zweden     98                          4:23
    2 Quinten Mertens        05                          4:52       3 Ard Koornstra          98                          4:37
    3 Jelle Pekaar           05                          5:12       4 Gijs Vader             98                          4:41
    4 Jordy Otte             05                          5:16                                                                
    5 Sasha de Waal          05                          5:17         MOEDR, OUDERS ETC                                      
                                                                    1 Maaike Ottenhof                                    5:23
      MBPUP, B/C PUPILLEN                                           2 Catrineke van den Dikk                             5:38
    1 Yara Burg              04                          4:53       3 Monique Hekkers                                    5:48
                                                                    4 Judith van Luijk                                   6:15
      JBPUP, B/C PUPILLEN                                                                                                    
    1 Jesse van den Dikkenbe 04                          4:11         VADR, OUDERS ETC                                       
    2 Sem van Gilst          04                          4:43       1 Rob Landa                                          3:31
    3 Jovi Koens             04                          4:49       2 Ruben van Luijk                                    3:34
    4 Jens Landa             04                          4:56       3 Pieter Jan de Baar                                 3:36
                                                                    4 Martin Blom                                        3:39
      MPA1, A PUPILLEN                                              5 Rudi Koens                                         3:42
    1 Tamar van Daalen       03                          4:22       6 Ad van Zweden                                      3:44
    2 Sanne de Baar          03                          5:16       7 Henk van Westen                                    3:46
                                                                    8 Reinier de Waal                                    4:01
      JPA1, A PUPILLEN                                              9 Jan Bakker                                         4:10
    1 Sven Kramer            03                          4:27      10 Martin van Gilst                                   4:31
    2 Casper Blom            03                          4:33      11 Peter van den Dikkenbe                             4:35
    3 Luc van Westen         03                          4:43      12 Ben Burg                                           4:37
    4 Roan Hekkers           03                          5:05      13 Mischa Schout                                      5:19
    5 Guus Pekaar            03                          5:10      14 Simon Flink                                        5:42
    6 Jelmer Weezepoel       03                          5:24      15 Hans Weezepoel                                     7:00
                                                             
      MPA2, A PUPILLEN                                       
    1 Veerle Smits           02                          4:16
    2 Eeke Flink             02                          4:39
                                                             
      JPA2, A PUPILLEN                                       
    1 Mathijs Roos           02                          3:51
    2 Mees Verbrugge         02                          3:54
    3 Thijs Jansen           02                          4:08
    4 Mido Sandee            02                          4:10
    5 Melle van Dalen        02                          4:11