44e Oliebollenloop


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
31-12-2012 15:45                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      PUP, 2,9 KM                                                  14 Vera Rijk              81                         24:58
    1 Robert de Graaf        02                         11:28      15 Renee Berks            77                         25:16
    2 Wouter Schets          02                         12:23      16 Jantine Berks          78                         26:17
    3 Matthijs Roos          02                         13:06      17 Gisela Nijsse-Meertens 61                         26:25
    4 Shelby van Putten      02                         13:07                               
    5 Mees Verbrugge         02                         13:27                                                                
    6 Jesse van den Dikkenbe 04                         13:34         JUN, 10 KM                                             
    7 Veerle Smits           02                         13:36       1 Patrick de Vos                                    41:56
    8 Tijn Lindenbergh       02                         13:37       2 Evan de Schrijver      97                         45:02
    9 Emanuel Cladder        02                         14:02       3 Beau Calberson         98                         56:13
   10 Tamar van Dalen        03                         14:06                                                                
   11 Thijs Jansen           02                         14:14         SEN, 10 KM                                             
   12 Amy de Graaf           05                         14:18       1 Huub van Noorden       88                         37:10
   13 Mart Kapteijn          05                         14:31       2 Peter van Limbergen    73                         37:12
   14 Derk Ottersberg        03                         15:57       3 Ad Sluijter                                       38:38
   15 Tessa Schets           04                         15:59       4 Robin de Vos           91                         39:22
   16 CornÚ Schets           68                         15:59       5 Wilko de Vos           63                         40:34
   17 Roan Hekkers           03                         17:40       6 Leo de Leeuw           61                         40:35
                                                                    7 Robbert Meeuwse        91                         41:09
      JUN, 2,9 KM                                                   8 Laurent van Nieuwenhui 85                         41:12
    1 Brigitte de Graaf                                 12:53       9 Dave Boone             88                         41:25
    2 Jochem Rozinga                                    13:15      10 Joost van Dijk         89                         41:37
    3 Tycho Landa            01                         13:53      11 Jan de Wilde                                      42:17
    4 Rosalie van de Laar                               18:38      12 Wim Wouters            54                         42:17
    5 Robin Rozinga                                     18:39      13 Thorsten Fischermann   72                         42:29
    6 Gijs Vader             98                         23:56      14 Udo Lang               65                         42:33
                                                                   15 Danny de Leeuw         90                         42:43
      PUP, 4,2 KM                                                  16 Martin de Graaf                                   43:12
    1 Stef Kaptein           02                         18:16      17 Astrid den Herder      85                         43:14
                                                                   18 Danny Breen            64                         43:16
      JUN, 4,2 KM                                                  19 Remco Kapteijn         72                         44:08
    1 Jorick de Vries        99                         17:50      20 Marius Dek             50                         45:10
    2 Bart Balkenende        98                         18:35      21 Annet van der Linde                               45:11
    3 Femke Slabbekoorn      98                         23:04      22 Saskia Goole           70                         45:22
    4 Simone Weijers         98                         23:04      23 Berry Simonse          71                         45:25
                                                                   24 Marco van 't Westeinde                            45:31
      SEN, 4,2 KM                                                  25 Kees de Winter         58                         46:20
    1 Jos den Hollander      64                         17:02      26 Gertjan Bakker         70                         46:33
    2 Christiine Balkenende  65                         18:48      27 Steffen Humer          64                         46:34
    3 Bram Leenhouts         50                         21:22      28 Rudi Slabbekoorn       64                         47:15
    4 Jan Joosten            59                         21:58      29 Gerry van Putte                                   47:20
    5 Marlies Jeremiasse     59                         22:21      30 Ko van Damme           62                         47:21
    6 Marie JosÚ Janse                                  22:29      31 Rinus Paardekooper     59                         47:28
    7 Anke de Feijter        86                         23:08      32 Jan de Jager                                      47:54
    8 Piet Sonke                                        23:09      33 Nadine de Wilde        88                         47:55
    9 Marlinde den Herder    82                         23:16      34 Reynold van Iperen     68                         48:42
   10 Kees Kortleve                                     23:20      35 Hans Vermeulen         49                         49:01
   11 Jan van Doorn                                     23:39      36 Rinus Joosse           39                         49:12
   12 Marjolein Blom-Eckhard 67                         24:11      37 van Ast                                           49:24
   13 Jos de Meulmeester                                24:17      38 Walter Plessius        74                         49:34

UITSLAGENLIJST 31-12-2012 15:45 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 39 Marlou Eckhardt 88 49:45 40 Ilona Sonke 86 51:00 41 Kees van den Pol 51:55 42 Eveline de Lange 65 51:56 43 Raf Calberson 62 52:37 44 Leo Geelhoed 58 52:38 45 Jan Neels 67 53:43 46 Lenneke Ruijsink 80 53:43 47 Jack Karelse 70 54:53 48 Pim van Meegen 64 54:54 49 Marianne Westra 54 54:55 50 Hilde Meulenberg 79 55:04 51 Geertje Huurman 58 56:34 52 Floortje Huurman 93 58:30 53 Joost de Graaf 74 1:01:44 54 Monique de Kraker 1:06:23 55 Adrie de Kraker 1:06:23