52e Wallenloop

Uitslagenlijst




                              UITSLAGENLIJST
05-01-2013 16:37                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                             7 Tamar van Daalen       03 AV '56                   5:04
    1 Amy de Graaf           05 AV '56                   5:11       8 Jetse Peters           02 Duffel A.C.              5:05
    2 Noa van de Leur        05 Roosendaal               5:26       9 Esther Bernaerts       03 Duffel A.C.              5:05
    3 Louise Boonen          05 Duffel A.C.              5:34      10 Elle de Haes           03 Duffel A.C.              5:10
    4 Febe Van Roosendaal    05 Duffel A.C.              5:38      11 Maud Pellaers          02 AV '56                   5:20
    5 Evy van de Leur        06 Roosendaal               6:04      12 Sanne de Baar          03 AV '56                   5:55
    6 Zoë van Luijk          06 AV '56                   6:07                                                                
    7 Yara Karelse           06 Heinkenszand             6:08         JPA, A PUPILLEN                                        
    8 Jelte Speelman         05 Duffel A.C.              6:19       1 Robert de Graaf        02 AV '56                   4:13
    9 Inke van den Dikkenber 06 AV '56                   6:21       2 Stef Kapteijn          02 AV '56                   4:23
   10 Mila Kramer            06 AV '56                   6:46       3 Wouter Schets          02 AV '56                   4:29
   11 Zoï Van Leemput        06 Duffel A.C.              6:59       4 Jelle Raeymaekers      02 Duffel A.C.              4:35
   12 Marit Simonse          06 Goes                     7:03       5 Matthijs Roos          02 AV '56                   4:36
   13 Lien de Haes           05 Duffel A.C.              7:10       6 Mees Verbrugge         02 AV '56                   4:37
                                                                    7 Wannes Speelman        03 Duffel A.C.              4:50
      JPC, C/B PUPILLEN                                             8 Ward Van Haaren        02 Duffel A.C.              4:52
    1 Mart Kapteijn          05 AV '56                   5:28       9 Mido Sandee            02 AV '56                   4:53
    2 Tibo Rip               05 Duffel A.C.              5:29      10 Nick Bakker            02 AV '56                   4:54
    3 Timo Bernaerts         05 Duffel A.C.              5:30      11 Dario Dom              03 Duffel A.C.              4:56
    4 Singh Manjot           05 Duffel A.C.              5:37      12 Jarno Schops           02 Duffel A.C.              5:00
    5 Ipe Verbrugge          06 AV '56                   5:39      13 Simon Peeters          02 Duffel A.C.              5:03
    6 Ryan De Wever          06 Duffel A.C.              5:45      14 Hannes Van Rosendael   02 Duffel A.C.              5:16
    7 Milan Loncke           06 Duffel A.C.              5:48      15 Emanuel Cladder        02 AV '56                   5:17
    8 Jasper Vranckx         06 Duffel A.C.              6:09      16 Sven Kramer            03 AV '56                   5:19
    9 Lennert Vanhoeck       06 Duffel A.C.              6:15      17 Ryan Karelse           03 Heinkenszand             5:22
                                                                   18 Zeno Van Leemput       02 Duffel A.C.              5:27
      MPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                            19 Derk Ottersberg        03 AV '56                   5:30
    1 Emma Vanhoeck          04 Duffel A.C.              4:52      20 Gido van de Graaf      03 AV '56                   5:32
    2 Caro Verbergt          04 Duffel A.C.              5:09      21 Jelmer Weezepoel       03 AV '56                   6:05
    3 Tessa Schets           04 AV '56                   5:13      22 Roan Hekkers           03 AV '56                   6:06
    4 Ella Huismans          04 Duffel A.C.              5:15                                                                
    5 Nienke Leijssenaar     04 Duffel A.C.              5:33         MD, JD, MD, MC                                         
    6 Femke Kroes            04 Duffel A.C.              5:53       1 Noä Wijns              00 Duffel A.C.              4:31
    7 If Visser              04 Goes                     6:22       2 Melissa Vets           00 Duffel A.C.              4:37
                                                                    3 Evy van Daalen         01 AV '56                   5:18
      JPB, C/B PUPILLEN                                             4 Jana Vanden Bosch      00 Duffel A.C.              5:41
    1 Jeroen Leijssenaar     04 Duffel A.C.              4:45       5 Oona Visser            01 Goes                     6:10
    2 Jesse van den Dikkenbe 04 AV '56                   4:55       6 Eefje van Vliet        01 Goes                     6:10
    3 Singh Navjot           04 Duffel A.C.              5:06                                                                
    4 Wannes Lauwers         04 Duffel A.C.              5:20         JD, JD, MD, MC                                         
    5 Sem van Gilst          04 AV '56                   5:36       1 Tim Van de Velde       00 Duffel A.C.              4:15
    6 Jesper Simonse         04 Goes                     6:43       2 Elias Vansantfoort     01 Duffel A.C.              5:02
                                                                    3 Alessandro Feys        01 Duffel A.C.              5:09
      MPA, A PUPILLEN                                               4 Stijn Lavooij          00 AV '56                   5:12
    1 Ruchama Houtzager      03 Zierikzee                4:38       5 Mateo Schops           00 Duffel A.C.              5:17
    2 Shelby van Putten      02 AV '56                   4:39       6 Maarten Lauwers        01 Duffel A.C.              5:52
    3 Marlies Peeters        02 Duffel A.C.              4:48                                                                
    4 Jasmijn Geldof         02 Dynamica                 4:49         MC, JD, MD, MC                                         
    5 Cato Boonen            03 Duffel A.C.              4:55       1 Aline Delbaen          99 Duffel A.C.              4:24
    6 Veerle Smits           02 AV '56                   5:02       2 Elise Duthoo           98 Duffel A.C.              4:30

UITSLAGENLIJST 05-01-2013 16:37 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 3 Annelie Neyrinck 99 Duffel A.C. 4:39 MNSEN, JA/VR/MN/MAST 4 Anke Van Camp 99 Duffel A.C. 4:55 1 Dieter Vanstreels 90 Duffel A.C. 22:38 5 Dorien Verlinden 98 Duffel A.C. 5:00 2 Tommy Staal 94 AV '56 24:06 6 Femke Slabbekoorn 98 AV '56 5:15 3 Wim Nieuwkerk 81 THOR 24:32 7 Antje Lauwers 98 Duffel A.C. 5:16 4 Jente Samson 91 The Yellow Armada 24:43 5 Cesar Beilo 85 Vilissingen 25:43 JC, JC, MB 6 Laurent van Nieuwenhui 85 AV '56 25:48 1 Jordi Bot 98 AV '56 9:18 7 Willem de Korte 92 Dynamica 26:20 2 Bart Balkenende 98 AV '56 10:20 8 Robbert Meeuwse 91 AV '56 26:55 9 Ad Sluijter 81 Utrecht 26:56 MB, JC, MB 10 Leon Jacobse 82 Dynamica 27:07 1 Jolien Denis 97 Duffel A.C. 9:33 11 Robin de Vos 91 AV '56 27:41 2 Gaetane Neirinck 96 Duffel A.C. 11:02 12 Huub van Noorden 88 AV '56 28:31 3 Anke Winkelinckx 97 Duffel A.C. 12:02 13 Rico de Putter 90 Goes 28:54 14 Gerben van der Bliek 81 Goes 29:40 JB, JB, MA 15 Maurice Jacobse 85 Dynamica 29:43 1 Patrick de Vos 96 AV '56 13:17 16 Pieter Goud 79 Oostdijk 30:00 2 Wouter Verstraate 97 Dynamica 13:27 17 Maurice Steketee 81 Middelburg 31:03 18 Remie Openeer 78 Goes 31:30 MA, JB, MA 19 Lennaert vd Berge 85 Kloetinge 32:29 1 Anke Cammaert 95 Duffel A.C. 18:00 20 Idde Lijnse 80 Goes 33:09 21 Michael de Jong 92 Kortgene 34:46 JA, JA/VR/MN/MAST 22 Marc-Jan Moerland 85 Krabbendijke 36:54 1 Arno Nackaerts 96 Duffel A.C. 25:28 23 Johan Fredriks 84 's-Heerenhoek 37:04 2 Simon Denis 95 Duffel A.C. 26:09 24 Johnny Uitterhoeve 82 Goes 37:54 3 Toon Blommaerts 95 Duffel A.C. 26:55 25 Joachim Meerman 80 Goes 41:10 26 Remko van Loon 80 Goes 42:40 VRSEN, JA/VR/MN/MAST 27 Robert-Jan Groot 86 Goes 42:50 1 Mieke Valk 83 Goes 32:10 2 Gertrud van Noorden 89 AV '56 34:54 MN35, JA/VR/MN/MAST 3 Elize Bac 84 AV '56 35:36 1 Emmanuel Loverie 74 Duffel A.C. 23:49 4 Femke Bijlsma 81 Goes 38:37 2 Marco Maerten 70 Duffel A.C. 26:26 5 Bonnie Oosterveld 92 Goes 42:46 3 Peter van Limbergen 73 AV '56 26:30 6 Tes van Minde 90 Wilhelminadorp 42:47 4 Geert Ceuppens Duffel A.C. 27:40 7 Ellen Stolk 87 Rotterdam 44:14 5 Jaap Jan Ritsema 69 Dynamica 28:16 6 Johan Karelse 73 Heinkenszand 29:04 VR35, JA/VR/MN/MAST 7 Marc Blok 75 Heinkenszand 30:27 1 Marianne de Kok 71 Dynamica 29:08 8 Remco Kapteijn 72 AV '56 30:44 2 Annet van der Linde 70 AV '56 31:21 9 JJ Jooss 77 Goes 31:14 3 Saskia Goole 70 AV '56 32:30 10 Vincent Toutenhoofd 71 Westkapelle 31:31 4 Esther van Sluijs-Kole 74 AV '56 35:43 11 Berry Simonse 71 AV '56 32:26 5 Marieke Padmoes 76 Goes 37:38 12 Seth Dijkstra 71 Loopgroep PK 32:37 6 Wendy Leys 75 Lier 38:59 13 Marc Bosch 74 Heinkenszand 33:08 7 Nancy Leijs 70 Duffel A.C. 39:00 14 Ruben van Luijk 75 's-Gravenpolder 33:22 8 Janneke Kooman 68 Kapelle 39:15 15 Bas van den Brand 75 Berghem 33:31 9 Cindy Leijs 74 Duffel A.C. 40:38 16 Gertjan Bakker 70 AV '56 33:47 10 Jeanine Vermue 77 Goes 41:19 17 Edgar van Weelden 69 's-Heer Arendskerke 33:50 11 Chantal van de Linde 66 Wemeldinge 42:45 18 Paul Arends 71 Kloetinge 33:59 12 Anja de Kort 70 Wemeldinge 43:56 19 Barry Bremer 71 Goes 34:38 20 Tom Bernaerts 76 Duffel A.C. 34:46
UITSLAGENLIJST 05-01-2013 16:37 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 21 Arjan de Vries 77 Goes 36:59 15 André Koning 52 Goes 37:11 22 Ingmar Berman 68 Goes 37:41 16 Piet Verwijs 50 Goes 38:54 23 Jack Karelse 70 AV '56 38:27 17 Ad van Liere 55 Goes 39:11 24 Mart-Jan Delzenne 76 Krabbendijke 39:45 18 Philip Luitwieler 50 Goes 39:55 25 Collin Koenen 71 goes 44:49 19 Jan Roose 50 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 41:05 20 Hans Bal 51 Goes 44:25 MN45, JA/VR/MN/MAST 1 Wilko de Vos 63 AV '56 26:44 MN65, JA/VR/MN/MAST 2 Peter Balkenende 66 AV '56 27:23 1 Joop Lasseur 42 Delta Sport 30:33 3 Marius Besuijen 62 Dynamica 28:07 2 Rudy de Pauw 46 ACHL 33:20 4 Gert-Jan Verbrugge 67 AV '56 28:32 3 Rinus Joosse 39 AV '56 34:51 5 Luc Waegeman 58 Volharding 29:32 4 Cees Leijnse 47 Dynamica 35:29 6 Leo de Leeuw 61 AV '56 29:34 5 Henk Sandee 46 Kamperland 37:17 7 Marco Toussaint 63 AV '56 30:35 6 Arthur Stijns 47 Oudelande 40:14 8 Ron Dellebeke 58 Dynamica 31:10 7 Hugo Poortvliet 44 Dynamica 40:18 9 Geert Verlinden 62 Duffel A.C. 31:38 8 Kees Traas 46 Kapelle 40:27 10 Jan Joosse 63 Kapelle 31:48 9 Ton Groen 47 Kapelle 41:33 11 Harry Christiaanse 61 Yerseke 32:28 10 PF Jooss 46 Goes 44:27 12 Jan Willem Meeuwse 62 Kwadendamme 32:36 13 Cor van den Berge 63 Goes 32:43 VR45, JA/VR/MN/MAST 14 Peter Noordijke 63 Goes 32:50 1 Christine Balkenende 65 AV '56 34:26 15 Marcel Duvekot 65 's-Gravenpolder 34:16 2 Ineke Tempelaar 57 Dynamica 37:24 16 Martin de Regt 66 Kapelle 34:50 3 Ellen Usmani 64 Middelburg 38:09 17 Stephan Kort 61 's-Heer Hendrikskind 35:40 4 Diana Sinke 61 Middelburg 44:13 18 Leen Nieuwenhuijze 58 's-Heer Arendskerke 35:52 19 Kees van de Linde 60 Wemeldinge 35:58 20 Wilbert Elissen 67 IJsselstein 36:06 21 André Minnaard 64 Kloetinge 36:08 22 Daaf Kooman 63 Kapelle 37:04 23 Leo Goedegebure 61 's-Heer Arendskerke 37:12 24 Martin Oosterveld 59 Goes 40:35 25 Arno van Trigt 58 Goes 41:16 26 Alex de Putter 63 Goes 42:26 27 Peter Castel 61 Goes 42:53 MN55, JA/VR/MN/MAST 1 J de Wilde 57 AV '56 28:47 2 Wim Wouters 54 AV '56 29:39 3 John Overweel 51 Dynamica 30:01 4 Wim Tempelaar 52 Dynamica 31:42 5 Wim de Jonge 49 AV '56 31:49 6 EW Smit 48 Delta Sport 32:25 7 Ruud Fredriks 54 AV '56 32:46 8 Wim Roose 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 32:56 9 Willem de Leeuw 56 Goes 33:03 10 Acronius Kramer 52 AV '56 33:56 11 Herman Abbink 57 AV '56 34:13 12 Jaap Oele 50 ACSS 34:32 13 Wim Huurman 58 AV '56 34:34 14 Danny Ars 54 Ovezande 36:14