7e Oosterscheldeloop

    Oosterscheldeloop 3 km
001 Verstraate Wouter    Dynamica         404 0:10:35    1eM12-17
002 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            324 0:11:19    1eM07-11
003 Balkenende Bart      AV'56            402 0:11:24    2eM12-17
004 Anrooy Shirin van    AV'56            319 0:11:44    1eV07-11
005 Kapteijn Stef        AV'56            313 0:12:07    2eM07-11
006 Graaf Brigitte de    AV'56            411 0:12:25    1eV12-17
007 Lavooij Stijn        AV'56            403 0:12:27    3eM12-17
008 Roos Matthijs        AV'56            312 0:12:38    3eM07-11
009 Verbrugge Mees       AV'56            323 0:12:47    4eM07-11
010 Putten Shelby van    AV'56            303 0:12:50    2eV07-11
011 Meeuwse Martijn      Krabbendijke     410 0:12:53    4eM12-17
012 Landa Tycho          AV'56            301 0:12:57    5eM07-11
013 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle          406 0:13:00    2eV12-17
014 Landa Rob            Kwadendamme      901 0:13:02    1eMsen  
015 Smits Veerle         AV'56            318 0:13:05    3eV07-11
016 Daalen Evy van       AV'56            314 0:13:15    4eV07-11
017 Geldof Jasmijn       Dynamica         304 0:13:20    5eV07-11
018 Jager Hugo           AV'56            412 0:14:06    5eM12-17
019 Baar Remco de        Wolphaartsdijk   302 0:14:20    6eM07-11
020 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            321 0:14:28    6eV07-11
021 Karelse Yara         AV'56            315 0:14:49    7eV07-11
022 Karelse Johan        Heinkenszand     904 0:14:52    2eMsen  
023 Jager Hanno          Goes             905 0:15:44    3eMsen  
024 Karelse Ryan         Heinkenszand     305 0:15:47    7eM07-11
025 Moerdijk Ming        s-HHendrikskinde 408 0:16:08    8eM07-11
026 Vader Gijs           AV'56            407 0:16:11    6eM12-17
027 Gilst Sem van        AV'56            307 0:16:15    9eM07-11
028 Weezepoel Jelmer     AV'56            308 0:16:28   10eM07-11
029 Meeuwsen Christian   Krabbendijke     322 0:17:03   11eM07-11
030 Baar Sanne de        AV'56            317 0:17:14    8eV07-11
031 Wagenaar Lexy        Goes             903 0:17:44    1eVsen  
032 Hekkers Roan         AV'56            309 0:17:46   12eM07-11
033 Kapteijn Lisa        Kapelle          320 0:18:34    9eV07-11
034 Kapteijn Remco       AV'56            020 0:18:38    4eMsen  
    OOsterscheldeloop 10 km
001 Schrier David        Dynamica         623 0:36:04    1eMsen  
002 Hage Nap             Spado            607 0:36:18    1eM45   
003 Joziasse Sjacco      Dynamica         664 0:36:43    2eMsen  
004 Limbergen Peter van  AV'56            556 0:36:46    3eMsen  
005 Engels Anjolie       Dynamica         616 0:36:49    1eVsen  
006 Woord Ruud           THOR             649 0:37:05    2eM45   
007 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         603 0:37:31    4eMsen  
008 Leeuw Leo de         AV'56            517 0:37:39    3eM45   
009 Berge Jeroen v d     Kruiningen       690 0:38:01    5eMsen  
010 Brouwer Sjaak        Dynamica         584 0:38:05    4eM45   
011 Bliek Gerben v d     Goes             682 0:38:22    6eMsen  
012 Louws Kees           Middelburg       626 0:38:51    7eMsen  
013 Bruggeman Rini       AV'56            513 0:39:08    5eM45   
014 Alphen Edwin van     Dynamica         602 0:39:18    8eMsen  
015 Vos Patrick de       Kattendijke      501 0:39:47    9eMsen  
016 Jonker Wilco         AV'56            558 0:39:52   10eMsen  
017 Bos Ivar van den     v d Peijl Techni 590 0:39:59    6eM45   
018 Aafjes Joel          Kortgene         572 0:40:12   11eMsen  
019 Oldenmenger Mike     Goes             503 0:40:34   12eMsen  
020 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            554 0:40:43   13eMsen  
021 Haven Laurens vd     Krabbendijke     606 0:40:48    7eM45   
022 Pruysers Martin      Dynamica         644 0:41:02    8eM45   
023 SteenpoorteIljan                      691 0:41:08   14eMsen  
024 Bouwens Fer          Zierikzee        662 0:41:11    9eM45   
025 Janse Jeroen         Kapelle          570 0:41:17   15eMsen  
026 Vader Peter          Delta Sport      578 0:41:21   10eM45   
027 Kok Erik             Dynamica         573 0:41:27   16eMsen  
028 Herder Astrid den    AV'56            631 0:41:37    2eVsen  
029 Verschuure Monique   Yerseke          541 0:41:51    3eVsen  
030 Verwijs Robert       Deltasport       507 0:42:14   17eMsen  
031 Oostdijk Harry       Kruiningen       645 0:42:35   11eM45   
032 Marijs Jozias        Arnemuiden       620 0:42:40   18eMsen  
033 Hollander Kees den   Aagtekerke       638 0:42:54   19eMsen  
034 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         583 0:42:57   12eM45   
035 Zuidhof Leon         Oostkapelle      679 0:43:00   20eMsen  
036 Linde Annet van der  AV'56            650 0:43:03    4eVsen  
037 Melse Jos            Vlissingen       643 0:43:06   21eMsen  
038 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       555 0:43:09   22eMsen  
039 Elsacker Peter van   PAC              566 0:43:33   23eMsen  
040 Feddes Ton           Kapelle          520 0:44:05   13eM45   
041 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       659 0:44:12   14eM45   
042 Geijs Frans          AV'56            654 0:44:16   24eMsen  
043 Meeuwsen Laurus      Krabbendijke     687 0:44:27   15eM45   
044 Vermeulen Erik       wilhelmindorp    569 0:44:30   25eMsen  
045 Openeer Remie        AV'56            665 0:44:50   26eMsen  
046 Putten Axl van       Wemeldinge       502 0:45:33   27eMsen  
047 Nieulande Martin van Nw St Jooslande  636 0:45:38   16eM45   
048 Boonman Mark         Yerseke          657 0:45:43   28eMsen  
049 Vlieger Richard de   AV'56            618 0:45:46   29eMsen  
050 Meeuwse Jan Willem   Kwadendamme      580 0:46:00   17eM45   
051 Elsner Ralf          Duitsland        633 0:46:06   18eM45   
052 Dekker Johan         Middelburg       669 0:46:16   19eM45   
053 Meyer Paul de        Zierikzee        635 0:46:25   30eMsen  
054 Berg Cor van den     Goes             608 0:46:28   20eM45   
055 Geys Peter           Goes             663 0:46:32   21eM45   
056 Roose Wim            Lg A Stichter    605 0:46:39   22eM45   
057 Berge Arco v d       Goes             658 0:46:43   31eMsen  
058 Guiljam Peter        Ermelo           564 0:46:46   32eMsen  
059 Boot Arjan           Kloetinge        628 0:46:48   33eMsen  
060 Guiljam Jan          lgr A Stichter   575 0:46:51   23eM45   
061 Hage Connie          Poortvliet       612 0:46:53    1eV45   
062 Strating Henny       Kamperland       625 0:46:55    2eV45   
063 Overveld Jeanine van THOR             648 0:47:10    3eV45   
064 Damme Ko van         AV'56            516 0:47:18   24eM45   
065 Kommer John          Deltasport       642 0:47:21   34eMsen  
066 Valk Mieke           AV'56            530 0:47:31    5eVsen  
067 Sonke Ilonka         AV'56            615 0:47:35    6eVsen  
068 Boonman Marius       Heinkenszand     676 0:47:37   35eMsen  
069 Westeinde Marco v h  AV'56            509 0:47:47   36eMsen  
070 Polderdijk Richard   AV'56            617 0:47:51   25eM45   
071 Karelse Wim          AV'56            579 0:47:57   26eM45   
072 Smits Jack           Souburg          652 0:48:13   27eM45   
073 Noorden Gertrud van  AV'56            531 0:48:15    7eVsen  
074 Michiels Carina      ACSS             641 0:48:22    4eV45   
075 Boonman Joost        Yerseke          640 0:48:29   28eM45   
076 Balkenende Christine AV'56            549 0:48:33    5eV45   
077 Oele Jaap            ACSS Stabroek    515 0:48:37   29eM45   
078 Schuurman Hendrik    Goes             559 0:48:40   37eMsen  
079 Moerdijk Joost       Goes             639 0:48:43   38eMsen  
080 Luteijn Lex          Kapelle          571 0:48:45   39eMsen  
081 Maartense Sjaan      AV'56            624 0:48:48    6eV45   
082 Wouter Nani          AV'56            692 0:48:58   30eM45   
083 Leenhouts Bram       AV'56            582 0:49:27   31eM45   
084 Manten Willem Jan                     506 0:49:30   40eMsen  
085 Anrooij John van     v d Peijl Tecnie 588 0:49:38   32eM45   
086 Bakker Gertjan       AV'56            567 0:49:45   41eMsen  
087 Hummer Steffen       AV'56            025 0:49:49   33eM45   
088 Bac Elize            AV'56            533 0:50:09    8eVsen  
089 Weelden Denise van   Goes             534 0:50:15    9eVsen  
090 Kempenaers Sammy     Stabroek         681 0:50:55   42eMsen  
091 Goedhart Jacob       Goes             667 0:51:02   43eMsen  
092 Theune Wendy         Vlissingen       630 0:51:06   10eVsen  
093 Bos Martijn v d      Heinkenszand     670 0:51:25   44eMsen  
094 Kempenaars Tommy     Putte            680 0:51:39   45eMsen  
095 Padmoes Marieke      Goes             557 0:51:41   11eVsen  
096 Belzen Tanita van    Kamperland       593 0:51:45   12eVsen  
097 Rommens John         Woensdrecht      577 0:51:48   34eM45   
098 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            532 0:51:52   13eVsen  
099 Pol Kees van den     AV'56            526 0:52:15   35eM45   
100 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     508 0:52:18   46eMsen  
101 Luijk Aart van       Dynamica         561 0:52:43   36eM45   
102 Noorden Karin van    Vlissingen       547 0:52:47   14eVsen  
103 Gruijter Karel v d   Dynamica         585 0:52:53   37eM45   
104 Rozendaal Christl    AV'56            621 0:53:17    7eV45   
105 Geluk Jelmer         Goes             619 0:53:20   47eMsen  
106 Traas Marijn         v d Peijl Techni 574 0:53:24   48eMsen  
107 Steen Nel van der    vd Peijl Technie 600 0:54:11    8eV45   
108 Zuilen Lex van       Dynamica         519 0:54:13   38eM45   
109 Lievense Corina      Middelburg       611 0:54:16   15eVsen  
110 Zuilen Rhodee van    Duatlon          542 0:54:21   16eVsen  
111 Jagurdzija Ziko      Duatlon          505 0:54:30   49eMsen  
112 Schout Arie          Kloetinge        528 0:54:39   39eM45   
113 Luitwieler Philip    Goes             666 0:54:43   40eM45   
114 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand     562 0:54:49   50eMsen  
115 Kok Rianne           Wemeldinge       653 0:54:55   17eVsen  
116 Prevoost Willeke     Heinkenszand     684 0:55:03   51eMsen  
117 VerschiereLidune     Goes             689 0:55:05   18eVsen  
118 Stijns Arthur        Oudelande        576 0:55:12   41eM45   
119 Klonoski             Domburg          686 0:55:17   52eMsen  
120 Joosse Rinus         AV'56            529 0:55:20   42eM45   
121 Wiskerke Janneke     AV'56            560 0:55:23    9eV45   
122 Plasse David v d     Goes             647 0:55:54   43eM45   
123 Landa Ornella        Kwadendamme      546 0:55:57   19eVsen  
124 Jonge Ellen de       AV'56            597 0:56:00   10eV45   
125 Boudewijn Henk       Fysio Kapelle    568 0:56:03   53eMsen  
126 Diest Richard van    Goes             677 0:56:06   44eM45   
127 Lukasse Anita        Wemeldinge       596 0:56:11   20eVsen  
128 Groen Ton            Kapelle          527 0:56:17   45eM45   
129 Verschiere Thijs     Goes             688 0:56:21   54eMsen  
130 Castel Peter         Goes             661 0:56:31   46eM45   
131 Graaf Marjan de      Goes             535 0:56:36   21eVsen  
132 Poppe Sonja          Kamperland       613 0:56:42   11eV45   
133 Traas Kees           Kapelle          609 0:56:48   47eM45   
134 Kentin Chantal       Goes             651 0:57:03   55eMsen  
135 Jonge Eva de         Wageningen       595 0:57:13   22eVsen  
136 Steen Dick van der   vd Peijl Technie 591 0:57:16   48eM45   
137 Bylsma Femke         Goes             685 0:57:18   56eMsen  
138 Jansen Adrienne      s-H Arendskerke  592 0:57:22   23eVsen  
139 Kleppe Hans          Kapelle          675 0:57:33   57eMsen  
140 Neufeglise Ella      Grijpskerke      598 0:57:35   12eV45   
141 Elsner Martina       Duitsland        634 0:57:38   13eV45   
142 Kruitbosch Franc     s-H Arendskerke  514 0:57:50   49eM45   
143 Willemse Erik        Zierikzee        668 0:57:52   58eMsen  
144 Dohmen Tanja         Goes             671 0:57:58   59eMsen  
145 Bol Pierre           v d Peijl Techni 587 0:58:01   50eM45   
146 Noorloos Marjolein v Utrecht          539 0:58:10   24eVsen  
147 Oudshoorn Rianne     Hazerswoude      536 0:58:24   25eVsen  
148 Muller Claudia       Goes             672 0:58:29   60eMsen  
149 Broekert Peter de    s-HHendrikskinde 629 0:58:48   51eM45   
150 Beelen Esther        Duatlon          550 0:59:09   14eV45   
151 Belzen Janneke van   Arnemuiden       551 0:59:20   15eV45   
152 Kortleve Kees        AV'56            637 0:59:22   52eM45   
153 Quist Rien           Biezelinge       581 0:59:25   53eM45   
154 Tissink Bram         AV'56            523 1:00:01   54eM45   
155 Eversdijk Wilma      Kapelle          599 1:00:04   16eV45   
156 Bie Hans de          Kapelle          610 1:00:33   55eM45   
157 Oostdijk Stefanie    Goes             655 1:01:08   26eVsen  
158 Eekelen Cirien van   SHHendrikskinder 674 1:01:10   27eVsen  
159 Eck Simone van       AV'56            552 1:01:13   17eV45   
160 Petie Marianne       Goes             656 1:01:15   28eVsen  
161 Elsner Svenja        Duitsland        632 1:01:20   29eVsen  
162 Mooyman Tres         Goes             678 1:01:40   56eM45   
163 Janse Sam            Nw St Joosland   646 1:01:43   57eM45   
164 Meij Karin de        AV'56            683 1:01:47   58eM45   
165 Bal Hans             v d Peijl Techni 589 1:02:05   59eM45   
166 Muller Cor           Delta Sport      660 1:02:22   60eM45   
167 Ventevogel Kim       SHHendrikskinder 673 1:03:43   61eM45   
168 Witte Gilles de      AV'56            563 1:03:53   62eM45   
169 Kraker Monique de    AV'56            548 1:04:09   18eV45   
170 Eggebeen Andries     Goes             627 1:09:48   61eMsen  
171 Zweden Leonie van    Waarde           540 1:15:31   30eVsen  
172 SpringvloetJacquelin Duatlon          543 1:23:59   31eVsen  
    Oosterscheldeloop 20 km
001 Noorden Huub van     AV'56            071 1:13:18    1eMsen  
002 Harthoorn Maarten    Kapelle          114 1:16:04    2eMsen  
003 Vos Wilko de         AV'56            058 1:16:27    1eM45   
004 Balkenende Peter     AV'56            026 1:17:29    2eM45   
005 Arens Edwin          Kruiningen       129 1:18:28    3eMsen  
006 Vos Robin de         AV'56            087 1:19:22    4eMsen  
007 Traas rene           Kapelle          101 1:20:37    3eM45   
008 Verbrugge Gert-Jan   AV'56            078 1:20:56    4eM45   
009 Schaap Rob           Vlissingen       110 1:21:59    5eM45   
010 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          031 1:22:27    6eM45   
011 Kok Marianne de      Dynamica         094 1:23:14    1eVsen  
012 Hollander Jos den    AV'56            027 1:23:36    7eM45   
013 Janse Leo            Gonzalez RT      029 1:23:49    8eM45   
014 Wouters Wim          AV'56            040 1:24:37    9eM45   
015 Bos Frans            Dynamica         081 1:25:26   10eM45   
016 Vlieger Johan de     Dynamica         077 1:25:41   11eM45   
017 Berge Maurice v d    Goes             127 1:27:08    5eMsen  
018 Verhage Martin       Spark            069 1:27:33    6eMsen  
019 Ceuppens Johan       Muizen B         113 1:27:52   12eM45   
020 Nood Jeroen de       Dynamica         003 1:28:18    7eMsen  
021 Witte Rinus          Middelburg       112 1:29:01   13eM45   
022 Meijer Robby         Putte            118 1:29:06   14eM45   
023 Krocke Ronnie        Souburg          059 1:29:18   15eM45   
024 Hassink Marcel       Duatlon          039 1:29:50   16eM45   
025 Eltink Pascal        Dynamica         123 1:29:52    8eMsen  
026 Reijnierse Piet Jan  Dynamica         102 1:29:58   17eM45   
027 Staal Kees           Aagtekerke       067 1:30:24    9eMsen  
028 Feijter Co de        Deltasport       074 1:30:35   18eM45   
029 Toussaint Marco      AV'56            092 1:31:13   19eM45   
030 Baan Leo de          Vlissingen       120 1:31:21   10eMsen  
031 Wilde Nadine de      AV'56            061 1:31:30    2eVsen  
032 Jooss Jan Joris      Goes             106 1:31:43   11eMsen  
033 Breen Danny          AV'56            103 1:31:49   20eM45   
034 Berge Lennaert v d   Kloetinge        006 1:32:02   12eMsen  
035 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       090 1:32:33   13eMsen  
036 Oost Herman van      Halsteren        065 1:33:29   21eM45   
037 Mestdagh David       Brugge B         131 1:34:01   14eMsen  
038 Plessius Dennis      AV'56            019 1:34:12   15eMsen  
039 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     141 1:34:17   16eMsen  
040 Baar Pieter-Jan de   Wolphaartsdijk   016 1:34:20   17eMsen  
041 Rijke Ronald de      Dynamica         022 1:34:38   18eMsen  
042 Winter Kees de       AV'56            041 1:34:44   22eM45   
043 Simonse Berry        AV'56            095 1:34:46   19eMsen  
044 Dorrepaal Edwin      AV'56            122 1:34:57   20eMsen  
045 Tatenhove H van      Kapelle          099 1:34:59   23eM45   
046 Zondervan Gerwin     Kapelle          032 1:35:01   24eM45   
047 Zweden Dirk van      Kapelle          104 1:35:03   25eM45   
048 Kooman Cees          SPADO            136 1:35:07   26eM45   
049 Remortel Eric van    AV'56            064 1:35:11   27eM45   
050 Guequierre John      Dynamica         083 1:35:15   28eM45   
051 Graaf Martin de      Wemeldinge       142 1:36:27   21eMsen  
052 Sonke Rob            AV'56            002 1:36:41   22eMsen  
053 Eekelen Corina van   Ossendrecht      119 1:37:03    3eVsen  
054 Jongmans Gino        AVO'83           028 1:37:05   29eM45   
055 Dingemanse Wim       Grijpskerke      036 1:37:39   30eM45   
056 Abbink Herman        AV'56            076 1:37:51   31eM45   
057 Moerland Marc-Jan    Krabbendijke     072 1:38:06   23eMsen  
058 Moerland Ad          St Maartensdijk  088 1:38:48   24eMsen  
059 Kraak Enrico         Goes             063 1:39:08   25eMsen  
060 Iperen Reynold van   AV'56            091 1:39:48   26eMsen  
061 Kramer Acronius      AV'56            060 1:40:04   32eM45   
062 Geldof Ruud          Dynamica         035 1:40:12   33eM45   
063 Paardekoper Rinus    AV'56            073 1:40:17   34eM45   
064 Splunter Lennard van Hoedekenskerke   100 1:40:31   27eMsen  
065 Duvekot Jan Kees     Vrouwenpolder    121 1:40:33   35eM45   
066 Spijk Johan          Goes             108 1:40:35   28eMsen  
067 Knaap Isto           Goes             079 1:40:37   36eM45   
068 Ast Richard van      AV'56            093 1:40:50   37eM45   
069 Rentmeester Peter    Yerseke          117 1:41:08   38eM45   
070 Wee Michel de        Yerseke          017 1:41:10   29eMsen  
071 Philipse Freddie     Yerseke          115 1:42:06   30eMsen  
072 Rentmeester Maurice  Goes             009 1:42:34   31eMsen  
073 Damen Kees           av Passaat       044 1:43:05   39eM45   
074 Spijk Reinier        Goes             107 1:44:12   32eMsen  
075 Putten Carol van     Deltasport       116 1:44:33   40eM45   
076 Walter               Zierikzee        037 1:44:38   41eM45   
077 Verhulst Petra       Westkapelle      135 1:44:46    4eVsen  
078 Vlieger Rian de      Lewedorp         146 1:44:52   33eMsen  
079 Francke Ferdi        Middelburg       126 1:44:55   34eMsen  
080 Snoek Maurice        Arnemuiden       001 1:44:57   35eMsen  
081 Been Arne de         Olympia Halstere 018 1:45:12   36eMsen  
082 Brusket Marike       Wilhelminadorp   053 1:46:08    5eVsen  
083 Kruitbosch Gert      AV'56            034 1:46:12   42eM45   
084 Danielie Bernie      Middelburg       125 1:46:20   43eM45   
085 Beijer Piet          Dynamica         082 1:46:23   44eM45   
086 Jansen John          Lewedorp         097 1:46:53   45eM45   
087 Jansen Xantha        Goes             052 1:47:21    6eVsen  
088 Suyk Mirjam          Middelburg       134 1:47:51    1eV45   
089 Kortleve Theo        Dordrecht        140 1:48:06   46eM45   
090 Koning Rien de       Dordrecht        139 1:48:07   47eM45   
091 Harinck Perry        AV'56            080 1:48:10   48eM45   
092 Govers Jeroen        AV'56            021 1:48:12   37eMsen  
093 Willeboordse Niels   Utrecht          013 1:48:28   38eMsen  
094 Verhoef Etienne      Goes             144 1:48:30   39eMsen  
095 Uiterhoeve Johnny    Goes             005 1:49:13   40eMsen  
096 Berks Steffi         AV'56            047 1:49:15    7eVsen  
097 Tazelaar Thea        Dynamica         085 1:49:22    2eV45   
098 Kraker Adrie de      Kapelle          130 1:49:31   49eM45   
099 Luitwieler Jaap      Dynamica         045 1:49:41   50eM45   
100 Westmaas Nico        s-HHendrikskinde 145 1:49:57   51eM45   
101 Neels Jan            AV'56            075 1:50:00   52eM45   
102 Jong Alex de         Duatlon          038 1:50:40   53eM45   
103 Rook Hans            Goes             098 1:51:00   41eMsen  
104 Meijaard Peter       Kloetinge        096 1:51:02   54eM45   
105 Dykema Rien          Goes             128 1:51:52   55eM45   
106 Beuns Raoul          Goes             111 1:51:55   42eMsen  
107 Francke Leo          Oostkapelle      105 1:52:28   56eM45   
108 Oosterveld Bonnie    Goes             133 1:52:46    8eVsen  
109 Kreukniet Niels      Goes             010 1:53:18   43eMsen  
110 Kraak Ilse           Goes             062 1:53:19    9eVsen  
111 Maljaars Johnny      Oostkapelle      143 1:54:23   44eMsen  
112 Kooman Janneke       Kapelle          138 1:55:01   45eMsen  
113 Oosterveld Martin    Goes             132 1:55:26   57eM45   
114 Lucassen Marie Jose  Prinsenbeek      109 1:55:56   10eVsen  
115 Alblas Rogier        Waddinxveen      015 1:56:24   46eMsen  
116 Straten Andreas van  Domburg          089 1:57:45   47eMsen  
117 Kooman Daaf          Kapelle          137 1:58:22   58eM45   
118 Janse Corina         lg Zeeland       614 1:59:02    3eV45   
119 Mook Martin          Spirit           124 1:59:08   59eM45   
120 Janse Corine         AV'56            049 1:59:12   11eVsen  
121 Janse Marco          Souburg          023 1:59:14   48eMsen  
122 Kraak Caro           Wolphaartsdijk   054 2:04:09   12eVsen  
123 Maldegem Anneke van  AV'56            051 2:07:49   13eVsen