Scholierenwedstrijd

Jongens groep 4
Naam School 40m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Mertens Quinten OBS de Moolhoek 7.4 28.1 2.79 14.91 1211
2 Baar Remco de Ichtus school 7.5 24.3 2.49 13.70 1139
3 Waal Sasha de Kloetingseschool 7.9 22.6 2.45 13.62 1074
4 Schipper Jochem Pr. Beatrix 7.7 31.5 2.40 11.82 1000
5 Weezepoel Siebe Ichtus school 8.7 20.6 2.60 12.30 978
6 Belhajj Shihab Holtkampschool 8.2 34.0 2.50 14.75 973
7 Ahmed Mohab Holtkampschool 8.3 19.6 1.74 16.60 943
8 Groen Jari 't Noorderlicht 8.6 25.6 2.94 7.73 929
9 Nushi Luan Holtkampschool 8.6 33.2 2.35 16.80 923
10 Lampe Jeffrey Holtkampschool 8.2 23.0 1.75 14.60 900
11 Geleedst Justin Omnisschool de linden 8.9 28.3 2.10 15.74 851
12 Greef Storm Holtkampschool 8.8 24.6 2.40 8.98 830
13 Gelok Marten Bisschop Ernst 8.6 29.4 2.10 11.78 815
14 Hoogerheide Leroy OBS de Zuidwesthoek 8.8 24.5 1.51 17.70 805
15 Laak Randy v.d. Holtkampschool 9.5 26.6 1.90 18.17 788
16 Stevense Miguel Holtkampschool 8.4 30.0 1.81 12.04 786
17 Back Justus OBS de Moolhoek 8.7 29.6 2.10 10.21 771
18 Eversdijk Willem Pr. Beatrix 8.8 29.9 2.16 9.46 753
19 Kort Tim OBS de Zuidwesthoek 8.9 28.3 2.09 9.16 730
20 Veeke Milan van de OBS de Moolhoek 9.2 26.5 1.75 10.72 670
21 Burg Boaz OBS Schengehof 9.2 28.5 1.79 10.83 665
22 Westen Menno van Omnisschool de linden 9.4 36.2 2.10 8.19 595
Meisjes groep 4
Naam School 40m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Graaf Amy de de Hoeksteen 7.3 21.3 3.15 12.50 1311
2 Eykeren Mirthe van Pr. Beatrix 7.7 21.5 2.03 10.68 980
3 Karelse Yara Jan van Schengen 7.9 25.0 2.72 6.86 975
4 Graaf Sita de OBS de Zuidwesthoek 8.2 25.2 2.20 10.42 899
5 Luijk Zo‘ van Omnisschool de linden 8.3 33.2 2.30 9.88 836
6 Pan Dominique de Omnisschool de linden 8.8 23.6 2.08 11.10 816
7 Jacobs Naomi Holtkampschool 8.6 28.2 2.08 10.84 803
8 Koops Jutta Holtkampschool 8.9 23.9 1.80 7.80 676
9 Steenhart Karlijn CBS 't Honk 9.2 24.3 1.87 8.83 671
10 Hopman Eva Omnisschool de linden 8.9 26.1 1.60 9.11 648
11 Hekkers Lizzy Ichtus school 9.1 27.3 1.77 6.58 590
12 Scholten Anouk Pr. Beatrix 10.3 29.0 1.60 9.53 477
13 Kramer Mila CBS 't Honk 10.3 41.0 1.74 6.05 346
14 Vries Charlotte de de Wingerd 11.0 36.3 1.51 6.38 307
Jongens groep 5
Naam School 40m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Bos Quin Jan van Schengen 7.9 22.9 2.97 19.08 1576
2 Hazel Liam Pr. Beatrix 7.9 21.6 3.20 14.28 1557
3 Verburg Kaj OBS de Zuidwesthoek 8.0 22.6 2.71 20.28 1527
4 Geijs Quinten Ichtus school 8.2 25.6 2.82 13.23 1389
5 Harthoorn Robbie Omnisschool de linden 8.1 29.4 2.29 15.75 1316
6 Delst Thijmen Pr. Beatrix 8.8 22.0 2.58 14.52 1302
7 Hekken Lars van OBS de Zuidwesthoek 8.3 23.3 2.28 14.15 1297
8 Oele Sven Pr. Beatrix 9.2 28.5 2.95 12.13 1241
9 Weide Tim van der Kloetingseschool 8.4 25.8 2.26 9.93 1185
10 Bruin Wouter de Kloetingseschool 9.5 26.3 2.45 12.95 1134
11 Kwaak Wouter Omnisschool de linden 9.0 22.0 2.33 7.67 1095
Meisjes groep 5
Naam School 40m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Kraker Ilse de OBS de Moolhoek 7.7 20.2 2.75 7.44 1378
2 Bal Zo‘ OBS de Zuidwesthoek 8.0 20.9 2.44 12.30 1359
3 Burg Yara OBS Schengehof 8.4 22.6 2.83 10.26 1327
4 Sukraj Kareena Holtkampschool 8.6 23.1 2.30 12.42 1229
5 Mol Tara de Pr. Beatrix 8.6 26.3 2.30 12.93 1217
6 Kloosterman Esly Ichtus school 8.2 21.3 2.11 9.25 1201
7 Veen Debbie van OBS de Moolhoek 8.6 22.1 2.24 10.97 1197
8 Jonkman Evi Bisschop Ernst 8.2 19.6 2.01 8.35 1173
9 Vries Elise de de Wingerd 8.3 22.0 2.09 8.78 1167
10 Slabbekoorn Irene Omnisschool 't Opstapje 8.5 22.4 2.59 5.72 1163
11 Pree Denise de Omnisschool 't Opstapje 8.9 25.2 1.93 13.25 1116
12 Feijter Eva de Pr. Beatrix 8.8 25.6 1.95 7.73 1022
13 Maris Dannique van OBS de Moolhoek 9.2 26.7 1.98 7.88 974
Jongens groep 6
Naam School 60m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Gijssel Wim Pr. Beatrix 10.0 17.3 3.80 20.73 1913
2 Jalloh Chernor OBS de Zuidwesthoek 10.3 19.0 3.39 19.43 1757
3 Eversdijk Marc 't Honk 10.4 19.3 3.40 20.31 1756
4 Karelse Ryan Jan van Schengen 10.3 20.0 3.18 21.01 1731
5 Verschuren Davy Omnisschool 't Opstapje 11.0 19.6 3.09 26.00 1688
6 Westen Luc van Omnisschool de linden 10.8 21.5 3.09 17.95 1592
7 Driessen Luuk 't Honk 10.7 23.9 2.91 18.89 1567
8 Prevoo Sander OBS Wemeldinge 11.4 24.2 3.31 15.13 1503
9 Weezepoel Jelmer Ichtus school 11.1 21.8 3.30 11.81 1494
10 Boseler Xander Pr. Beatrix 11.6 18.8 2.65 20.41 1464
11 Kramer Sven 't Honk 12.1 29.8 2.80 20.55 1371
12 Rijk Ricardo Holtkampschool 12.1 29.9 2.51 20.77 1315
13 Hekkers Roan Ichtus school 12.4 27.6 2.90 11.32 1228
14 Eversdijk Klaas-Jan Pr. Beatrix 12.3 20.2 2.40 12.70 1212
Meisjes groep 6
Naam School 60m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Daalen Tamar van de Wingerd 10.0 22.4 3.75 18.02 1828
2 Gorter Femke Pr. Beatrix 10.5 20.3 3.25 12.36 1580
3 Boogaard Tenisha OBS de Zuidwesthoek 10.6 21.7 3.12 13.98 1560
4 Boonstra Mayla Pr. Beatrix 11.1 20.5 3.01 14.50 1492
5 Simonse Jasmijn Pr. Beatrix 11.8 20.6 2.80 12.22 1331
6 Baar Sanne de Ichtus school 12.5 24.6 2.85 8.88 1179
7 Sukhraj Karishma de Holtkamp 12.9 33.8 2.40 9.84 1014
Jongens groep 7
Naam School 60m Hindernisbaan Kogelstoten Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Alberto Chackson de Welle 10.0 18.7 6.58 24.17 1911
2 Sabben Jorg van de Leeuwerik 10.0 25.0 7.53 19.85 1864
3 Rijk Milan de Leeuwerik 10.9 19.6 5.67 30.06 1799
4 Kosten Tom CBS de Poeljeugd 10.5 28.1 6.00 19.04 1674
5 Bakker Nick CBS de Poeljeugd 10.3 21.3 4.42 20.48 1661
6 Hoed Jeffrey den Ichtus school 10.8 20.4 3.47 29.84 1646
7 Veeke Julian van de OBS de Moolhoek 11.0 20.2 4.02 22.36 1573
8 Garsel Quin van de Leeuwerik 11.4 20.4 4.56 22.80 1572
9 Geene Jaron CBS de Poeljeugd 10.4 21.7 4.60 12.97 1541
10 Kooning Mick de de Leeuwerik 11.4 27.7 4.05 16.78 1399
11 Vlieger Cas de de Leeuwerik 10.9 26.4 3.52 13.34 1370
Meisjes groep 7
Naam School 60m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Kogelstoten Totaal punten
1 Mondeel Sanne OBS de Moolhoek 9.5 18.7 4.30 5.04 2096
2 Hoogerland Fenne OBS de Moolhoek 9.9 22.8 3.38 4.08 1753
3 Luijk Joyce van de Welle 10.2 22.6 3.40 4.45 1742
4 Kralt Mirjam de Welle 10.4 19.9 3.48 4.30 1738
5 Graaf Indy de OBS de Zuidwesthoek 10.6 21.7 3.40 4.55 1701
6 Flink Eeke OBS de Zuidwesthoek 10.5 24.2 3.05 5.24 1674
7 Traas Meike de Zandplaat 10.8 21.4 2.90 5.78 1659
8 Snoek Manon de Welle 10.9 22.0 3.16 4.40 1602
9 Witteveen Manon de Welle 10.6 19.0 2.64 4.55 1568
10 Goense Colette de Zandplaat 11.0 21.1 2.64 3.85 1450
11 Guchte Anniek van de Omnisschool 't Opstapje 12.3 27.7 2.90 5.48 1432
12 Paassen Kyra van Pr. Beatrix 12.2 21.3 2.64 4.35 1355
13 Eelkema Fenna Pr. Beatrix 11.4 21.9 2.91 2.25 1313
14 N Claudia van de Welle 13.2 28.8 2.25 4.43 1141
15 Batus Megan CBS de Poeljeugd 13.9 28.9 2.01 4.20 1019
Jongens groep 8
Naam School 60m Hindernisbaan Kogelstoten Balwerpen Totaal punten
1 Holtman Lucas de Welle 9.5 19.5 8.08 26.74 2099
2 Schrijver Sten de OBS de Zuidwesthoek 9.8 21.2 8.46 29.71 2095
3 Aalbers Martijn OBS de Zuidwesthoek 9.6 18.7 5.88 20.45 1881
4 Pennings Sem de Welle 10.2 19.9 5.28 27.12 1829
5 Kent Ethan de Welle 10.9 19.5 7.67 22.38 1823
6 Fraanje Yarno de Welle 10.8 17.5 5.20 30.89 1805
7 Hekken Siem van OBS de Zuidwesthoek 9.5 27.5 5.94 17.71 1801
8 Kraker Thomas de OBS de Moolhoek 10.5 17.7 3.05 17.90 1513
Meisjes groep 8
Naam School 60m Hindernisbaan Verspringen Kogelstoten Totaal punten
1 Tramper Sanne de Zandplaat 10.0 20.8 3.16 5.12 1781
2 Boogert Renske de Zandplaat 10.4 20.2 3.30 5.07 1754
3 Dommelen Roxane van de Zandplaat 10.4 24.2 3.14 4.74 1672