3e Sportvisserloop

10 km 
 001 Pleijte Tim          Dynamica         001 0:32:06   1eH20   
 002 Harmes Erwin         Dynamica         038 0:32:24   2eH20   
 003 Kok Martijn de       Dynamica         002 0:33:41   3eH20   
 004 Noorden Huub van     AV'56            024 0:34:30   4eH20   
 005 Keulen Adriaan van   Middelburg       013 0:34:42   5eH20   
 006 NieuwenhuizenLaurent AV'56            028 0:34:47   6eH20   
 007 Geertsen Edward      Spado            806 0:34:59   7eH20   
 008 Beije Arjan          DeltaSport       070 0:35:03   1eH35   
 009 Sparrentak Wim van   Dynamica         841 0:35:06   2eH35   
 010 Caspel Wouter van    Dynamica         076 0:35:15   8eH20   
 011 Franke Jesper        Dynamica         003 0:35:24   9eH20   
 012 Limbergen Peter van  AV'56            825 0:35:27   3eH35   
 013 Vermeulen Alwin      AV'56            041 0:35:32   4eH35   
 014 Goossen Erik         Scheldesport     049 0:36:01   5eH35   
 015 Brouwer Sjaak        Dynamica         055 0:36:09   1eH45   
 016 Berge Jeroen v d     Kruiningen       775 0:36:12  10eH20   
 017 Besuijen Marius      Dynamica         016 0:36:51   2eH45   
 018 Joziasse Sjacco      Dynamica         015 0:37:12   6eH35   
 019 Faes Adrie           Dynamica         009 0:37:21   3eH45   
 020 Harthoorn Herjon     Yerseke          776 0:37:24  11eH20   
 021 Joziasse Aart        Middelburg       082 0:37:31   4eH45   
 022 Boogaard Wilco       Middelburg       056 0:37:33   7eH35   
 023 Schilt Patrick v     Spado            809 0:37:35   8eH35   
 024 Kok Erik             Dynamica         829 0:37:43   9eH35   
 025 Krom Arnold de       Spado            808 0:37:46   5eH45   
 026 Thyer Jordan         Pert Australie   803 0:37:52  12eH20   
 027 Louws Kees           Middelburg       051 0:38:09  10eH35   
 028 Broeke Rian van den  Dynamica         094 0:38:12   6eH45   
 029 Ritsema JaapJan      Dynamica         020 0:38:16  11eH35   
 030 Oevelen Kees van     Spado            807 0:38:24   7eH45   
 031 Wiessner Ralph       Vlissingen       093 0:38:28  12eH35   
 032 Leeuw Danny de       AV'56            764 0:38:33  13eH20   
 033 Steenpoorte Iljan    Kruiningen       774 0:38:35  14eH20   
 034 Aafjes Joel          AV'56            818 0:38:39  15eH20   
 035 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          846 0:38:41   8eH45   
 036 Kok Marianne de      Dynamica         814 0:38:51   1eD35   
 037 Wilde Jan de         AV'56            054 0:38:54   1eH55   
 038 Verhage Bram         Dynamica         081 0:38:56   9eH45   
 039 Carol Robert         Dynamica         010 0:38:58  10eH45   
 040 Jacobse JanKees      Goes             062 0:39:01  16eH20   
 041 Pruijsers Martin     Dynamica         027 0:39:03  11eH45   
 042 Keeken Rick van      AV'56            090 0:39:09  12eH45   
 043 Nooijer Bas de       Koudekerke       057 0:39:11  17eH20   
 044 Lange Marcel de      Dynamica         058 0:39:13  13eH35   
 045 Heilbron Dennis      Biggekerke       048 0:39:27  14eH35   
 046 Nood Jeroen de       Dynamica         071 0:39:31  18eH20   
 047 Guiljan Jan          Lgr A Stigter    840 0:39:35  13eH45   
 048 Moerland Marcel      Krabbendijke     830 0:39:37  19eH20   
 049 Poortvliet Rinus     Souburg          044 0:39:39   2eH55   
 050 Bootsgezel Dennis    Dynamica         031 0:39:45  20eH20   
 051 Bos Ivar v d         Dynamica         800 0:39:49  15eH35   
 052 Helmond Gerry van    Spridon          820 0:39:51  16eH35   
 053 Nieuwenhuize John    AV'56            018 0:39:54  21eH20   
 054 Poortvliet Pieter    Veere            098 0:40:04  17eH35   
 055 Bekink Michel        AV'56            022 0:40:05  18eH35   
 056 Ton Leonie           DeltaSport       231 0:40:26   2eD35   
 057 Ridder Cor de        Dynamica         786 0:40:39  19eH35   
 058 Oostdijk Harry       Kruiningen       783 0:40:46  14eH45   
 059 Lindenberg Jorn      Yerseke          767 0:40:51  22eH20   
 060 Meide Jeroen v d     Vlissingen       762 0:40:53  23eH20   
 061 Verschuure Monique   Yerseke          242 0:40:55   1eD20   
 062 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     042 0:40:56  24eH20   
 063 Hassink Marcel       Goes             772 0:40:58  15eH45   
 064 Boon Jonathan        Souburg          063 0:41:00  25eH20   
 065 Meeuwse Jos          Dynamica         078 0:41:06  16eH45   
 066 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       052 0:41:10  20eH35   
 067 Janse Laurent        Yerseke          778 0:41:13  26eH20   
 068 Vogel Patrick        Middelburg       085 0:41:21  17eH45   
 069 Toussaint Marco      AV'56            766 0:41:24  18eH45   
 070 Rooij Kees de        Yerseke          801 0:41:31  27eH20   
 071 Linden Annet vd      AV'56            248 0:41:35   3eD35   
 072 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         844 0:41:37  19eH45   
 073 Steketee Hans        Yerseke          810 0:41:38  28eH20   
 074 Zuijdweg Kees        Yerseke          843 0:41:43  20eH45   
 075 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       039 0:41:57  29eH20   
 076 Goud Pieter          Oostdijk         834 0:42:01  30eH20   
 077 Rijke Leo de         Dynamica         023 0:42:03  21eH45   
 078 Kapteijn Remco       AV'56            842 0:42:14  21eH35   
 079 Lous Henk            Dynamica         019 0:42:16   3eH55   
 080 Harinck Joos         Koudekerke       035 0:42:18  31eH20   
 081 Overweel John        Dynamica         080 0:42:20   4eH55   
 082 Koole Martijn        Yerseke          792 0:42:21  32eH20   
 083 Wilde Nadine de      AV'56            815 0:42:23   2eD20   
 084 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       802 0:42:25  22eH35   
 085 Dijkstra Seth        LPK Middelburg   012 0:42:28  23eH35   
 086 Noorden Bart van     Yerseke          777 0:42:38  22eH45   
 087 Openeer Remie        AV'56            066 0:42:42  33eH20   
 088 Simonse Berry        AV'56            819 0:42:44  24eH35   
 089 Plessius Dennis      AV'56            064 0:42:56  25eH35   
 090 Rijke Ronald de      Dynamica         097 0:43:11  26eH35   
 091 Westeinde Marco v t  AV'56            796 0:43:30  27eH35   
 092 Ravia Rudi           DeltaSport       069 0:43:32   5eH55   
 093 Tempelaar Wim        Dynamica         045 0:43:34   6eH55   
 094 Leeuw Nick de        Yerseke          816 0:43:35  34eH20   
 095 Joosse Sandra        Dynamica         233 0:43:37   4eD35   
 096 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       804 0:43:39  23eH45   
 097 Meeuwsen JanWillem   Kwadendamme      784 0:43:41  24eH45   
 098 Noorden Gertrud van  AV'56            244 0:43:43   3eD20   
 099 Prenger Roely        Dynamica         239 0:43:45   4eD20   
 100 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             091 0:43:59   7eH55   
 101 Jonge Wim de         AV'56            050 0:44:07   8eH55   
 102 Habets Patrick       Bruinisse        007 0:44:10  28eH35   
 103 Visser Eric de       Domburg          067 0:44:12  35eH20   
 104 Wilde Renate de      AV'56            234 0:44:15   5eD20   
 105 Poortvliet Sico      Middelburg       068 0:44:18  25eH45   
 106 Moerdijk Ronnie      Arnemuiden       072 0:44:26  29eH35   
 107 Schaik Erwin van     Middelburg       089 0:44:28  26eH45   
 108 Koole Adri           Dynamica         034 0:44:37   9eH55   
 109 Smits Jack           Dynamica         812 0:44:39  27eH45   
 110 Vlieger Johan de     Dynamica         811 0:44:40  28eH45   
 111 Dekker Johan         Middelburg       793 0:44:58  29eH45   
 112 Minnaard Mitchen     Yerseke          765 0:45:11  36eH20   
 113 Kindts Ron           Souburg          037 0:45:13  30eH35   
 114 Guequierre John      Dynamica         046 0:45:14  10eH55   
 115 Moerland MarcJan     Krabbendijke     790 0:45:17  37eH20   
 116 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            246 0:45:21   1eD45   
 117 Besuijen Wim         Dynamica         083 0:45:23  11eH55   
 118 Luitwieler Jacky     Dynamica         011 0:45:26  30eH45   
 119 Stegers Bill         Vlissingen       092 0:45:40  31eH45   
 120 Poel Chris v d       Yerseke          757 0:45:46  38eH20   
 121 Huurman Wim          AV'56            032 0:45:50  12eH55   
 122 Toutenhoofd Vincent  Westkapelle      780 0:45:58  31eH35   
 123 Ast Richael v        AV'56            758 0:46:24  32eH45   
 124 Splunter Lennard van AV'56            059 0:46:27  32eH35   
 125 Jonge Bauke de       Vet Ned          813 0:46:51   1eH65   
 126 Nieuwenhuize Robert  Yerseke          768 0:46:54  39eH20   
 127 Kloosterman kees     Wolphaartsdijk   788 0:46:58  33eH45   
 128 Plessius Walter      AV'56            079 0:47:00  33eH35   
 129 Bakker Gertjan       AV'56            791 0:47:03  34eH35   
 130 Houmes Harriette     Middelburg       230 0:47:05   2eD45   
 131 Rijk Marloes         Heinkenszand     828 0:47:09   6eD20   
 132 Portegies Sjaak      Middelburg       088 0:47:12  34eH45   
 133 Regt Martin de       AV'56            030 0:47:14  35eH45   
 134 Belzen Rene van      Spado            005 0:47:16  36eH45   
 135 Boonman Joost        Yerseke          779 0:47:18  37eH45   
 136 Philipse Freddie     Yerseke          795 0:47:47  35eH35   
 137 Wingerden Jan v      AV'56            787 0:47:50  13eH55   
 138 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         235 0:47:57   3eD45   
 139 Paardekooper Rinus   AV'56            096 0:48:21  38eH45   
 140 Verhulst Petra       Wrestkapelle     763 0:48:32   5eD35   
 141 Aspert Jack van      Dynamica         084 0:48:36  14eH55   
 142 Beek John van        Arnemuiden       073 0:48:45  36eH35   
 143 Koster Huub          Arnemuiden       831 0:48:52  15eH55   
 144 Lievense Corina      Middelburg       232 0:48:54   6eD35   
 145 Nieuwenhuize Pamela  AV'56            832 0:48:56   7eD20   
 146 Goetheer Rene        Oud Sabbinge     789 0:49:06  39eH45   
 147 Belzen kees van      Lgr Zld          025 0:49:14  16eH55   
 148 Tempelaar Ineke      Dynamica         241 0:49:16   4eD45   
 149 Tijhuis Tan          Vlissingen       798 0:49:26  37eH35   
 150 Noorden Karin van    Vlissingen       833 0:49:29   7eD35   
 151 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     837 0:49:34  38eH35   
 152 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         245 0:49:36   5eD45   
 153 Joosse Rinus         AV'56            839 0:49:38   2eH65   
 154 Sinke Frans          Yerseke          761 0:49:41  40eH45   
 155 Priem Arthur         Koudekerke       074 0:49:44  17eH55   
 156 Meijaard Peter       Kloetinge        836 0:49:46  41eH45   
 157 Neel Jan             Yerseke          845 0:50:08  42eH45   
 158 Nelis Marieke        AV'56            797 0:50:25   8eD20   
 159 Hoogerland Carla     Yerseke          785 0:50:35  43eH45   
 160 Jansen Erik          Middelburg       799 0:50:38  39eH35   
 161 Verschuur Annemarie  Yerseke          817 0:50:41   8eD35   
 162 Dries Jeantien vd    Ovezande         849 0:50:52   9eD20   
 163 Delzenne Robert Jan  Yerseke          838 0:50:59  40eH20   
 164 Jobse Jan            Serooskerke      087 0:51:25  18eH55   
 165 Pasmoes Marieke      Goes             826 0:51:32   9eD35   
 166 Rozendaal Christl    AV'56            781 0:51:35   6eD45   
 167 Erdtsieck Rosette    Dynamica         243 0:51:39  10eD35   
 168 Zweden Ad vab        Goes             773 0:51:42  44eH45   
 169 VVandoorne Franky    Kortrijk         822 0:51:53  45eH45   
 170 Dalen Hans van       Yerseke          769 0:51:56  40eH35   
 171 Huurman Geertje      AV'56            236 0:52:14   7eD45   
 172 Veldhof Anita        Kloetinge        794 0:52:54   8eD45   
 173 Jong Lisette de      Goes             847 0:53:25  11eD35   
 174 Klap Roel            Westkapelle      075 0:53:28  19eH55   
 175 Peelen Fred          -Gravenpolder    805 0:53:45  20eH55   
 176 Saija Boy            Dynamica         065 0:53:55  46eH45   
 177 Wiedenhoff Jan       Dynamica         033 0:54:24   3eH65   
 178 Haak Wietse          Kortgene         053 0:54:42  21eH55   
 179 Poortvliet Hugo      Dynamica         060 0:55:18   4eH65   
 180 Pluijlaar Hans       Dynamica         077 0:57:30   5eH65   
 181 Kleven Leni van      vet ned          782 0:58:31   9eD45   
 182 Geelhoed Vivian      Nieuwdorp        824 1:00:27  10eD20   
 183 NieuwenhuizenNatasja Nieuwdorp        823 1:00:28  11eD20   
 184 Ridder Carlo de      Arnemuiden       771 1:02:01  41eH20   
 185 Visser Andrea        Yerseke          760 1:05:39  41eH35   
1.5 km 
 001 Ridder Rens de       Dynamica         956 0:04:35   1eJ13   
 002 Verhage Joran        Dynamica         963 0:04:38   2eJ13   
 003 Leng Paavo de        Dynamica         976 0:04:40   1eJ11   
 004 Helmond Max van      Spiridon         978 0:04:44   3eJ13   
 005 Harinck Sergio       Dynamica         987 0:04:50   4eJ13   
 006 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            964 0:04:53   1eJ09   
 007 Putten Axl van       Wemelding        955 0:05:06   2eJ11   
 008 Schets Wouter        AV'56            982 0:05:10   2eJ09   
 009 Graaf Brigitte de    AV'56            967 0:05:18   1eM11   
 010 Hoogerland Umberta   Yerseke          962 0:05:27   3eJ09   
 011 Noorden Rowan van    Yerseke          990 0:05:29   1eJ07   
 012 Joziasse Jeroen      Middelburg       979 0:05:31   3eJ11   
 013 Putten Shelby van    AV'56            999 0:05:34   1eM09   
 014 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle          992 0:05:36   1eM13   
 015 Roos Jordy           Arnemuiden       986 0:05:39   4eJ11   
 016 Meeuwsen Martijn     Krabbendijke     960 0:05:41   5eJ13   
 017 Putten Axl van       Wemeldinge       998 0:05:43   5eJ11   
 018 Janson Bram          Dynamica         995 0:05:46   4eJ09   
 019 Graaf Amy de         AV'56            965 0:05:48   1eM07   
 020 Lievense Kevin       Middelburg       969 0:05:50   6eJ11   
 021 Hoogenes Peoijn      Vlissingen       975 0:05:53   5eJ09   
 022 Geldof Jasmijn       Dynamica         985 0:05:56   2eM09   
 023 Koole Owen           Kruiningen       957 0:05:58   6eJ09   
 024 Hoogenes Casper      Vlissingen       974 0:06:04   2eJ07   
 025 Haar Dana ter        Dynamica         996 0:06:10   2eM07   
 026 Zuijdweg Merel       Yerseke          971 0:06:12   2eM11   
 027 Karelse Ryan         AV'56            981 0:06:14   7eJ09   
 028 Schets Tessa         AV'56            977 0:06:17   3eM07   
 029 Lievense Carmen      Middelburg       966 0:06:20   4eM07   
 030 Meeuwsen Christian   Krabbendijke     961 0:06:39   8eJ09   
 031 Lievense Renate      Middelburg       968 0:06:42   5eM07   
 032 Wisse Thom           Dynamica         994 0:06:46   3eJ07   
 033 Karelse Yara         AV'56            980 0:06:48   6eM07   
 034 Keulen Jurjen van    Meliskerke       991 0:06:52   9eJ09   
 035 Janson Sascha        Dynamica         989 0:06:55   3eM11   
 036 Luijk Zoe van        s-Gravenpolder   984 0:07:13   7eM07   
 037 Westeinde Manon v t  Arnemuiden       959 0:07:22   3eM09   
 038 Westeinde Suze v/t   Arnemuiden       950 0:07:26   4eM09   
 039 Visser Fabienne      Yersek           953 0:07:35   5eM09   
 040 Virsen Isabelle      Yerseke          954 0:07:39   8eM07   
 041 Hoogenes Friso       Vlissingen       973 0:07:43   4eJ07   
 042 Sluijs Femke van     AV'56            993 0:07:50   9eM07   
 043 Slabbekoorn Ilse     Kapelle          970 0:08:03   6eM09   
 044 Kok Timon            Arnemuiden       983 0:08:13   5eJ07
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56 opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl