Poelbosloop




                              UITSLAGENLIJST
12-10-2013 14:30                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M GR4, M4                                                     9 Cas de Bilde              Kloetingse school        4:25
    1 Yara Karelse              Jan van Schengenscho     4:06      10 Marvin Gideonse           Noorderlicht             4:27
    2 Kassandra El Baccouche    Holtkamp                 4:18      11 Sasha de Waal             Kloetingse school        4:33
    3 Zoë van Luijck            Omnischool de Linde      4:19      12 Jesper Simonse            Beatrixschool            4:34
    4 Iris Goedegebure          De Tunnel                4:33      13 Koen Schiebaan            De Wingerd               4:35
    5 Emy Baaijens              Noorderlicht             4:34      14 Dani Zandee               Omnischool de Linde      4:35
    6 Esther Wagenaar           Jan van Schengenscho     4:47      15 Leroy Hoogerheide         Zuidwesthoek             4:48
    7 Floor Bakker              Noorderlicht             4:53      16 Justus Back               Moolhoek                 4:51
    8 Verena de Graaf           Noorderlicht             5:39      17 Justin Geleedst           Omnischool de Linde      5:11
    9 Benthe de Poeijer         Noorderlicht             6:22      18 Yordie vd Laak            Zuidwesthoek             5:18
   10 Danique de Vos            Noorderlicht             6:33      19 Jens de Kruijf            Zuidwesthoek             5:19
                                                                                                                             
      J GR4, J4                                                       M GR6, M6                                              
    1 Jesse Bakker              Noorderlicht             4:04       1 Tessa Schets              Moolhoek                 3:40
    2 Wesley de Bruine          Beatrixschool            4:07       2 Aisa Snoodijk             Beatrixschool            3:43
    3 Mees van Horssen          Beatrixschool            4:10       3 Ilse de Kraker            Moolhoek                 3:54
    4 Nander Bachet             Beatrixschool            4:12       4 Kris de Winter            Beatrixschool            4:10
    5 Brian van Wilgen          Noorderlicht             4:27       5 Nikky Goedegebure         De Tunnel                4:14
    6 Kennard van Waveren       Prinses Ireneschool      4:37       6 Desi Sandee               Zuidwesthoek             4:16
    7 Rody Dees                 Beatrixschool            4:39       7 Suus Hooijer              Wemeldinge               4:47
    8 Tygo de Kam               Noorderlicht             4:51       8 Toya de Graaf             Zuidwesthoek             4:53
    9 Jort Boeije               Wemeldinge               4:58       9 Inge de Looff             Beatrixschool            4:56
   10 Keano Verburg             Zuidwesthoek             5:28      10 Aisha Wormenhoven         Noorderlicht             5:02
   11 Harry Gijssel             Wemeldinge               5:45      11 Bloeme Foudraine          Wemeldinge               5:06
                                                                   12 Amy vd Vliet              Wemeldinge               5:47
      M GR5, M5                                                                                                              
    1 Amy de Graaf              Hoeksteen                3:40         J GR6, J6                                              
    2 Lois van Diest            Kloetingse school        3:52       1 Thijn van Horssen         Beatrixschool            3:11
    3 Dominique de Pan          Omnischool de Linde      4:17       2 Emanuel Dorothé           Moolhoek                 3:17
    4 Lynn de Keijzer           Zuidwesthoek             4:27       3 Giovanni de Marco         Poeljeugd                3:44
    5 Sita de Graaf             Zuidwesthoek             4:32       4 Tom Dees                  Beatrixschool            3:45
    6 Kristy Schuitert          De Tunnel                4:37       5 Tijs Blommaert            Noorderlicht             3:46
    7 Femke van Sluijs          Kloetingse school        4:41       6 Max Schuitert             De Tunnel                3:50
    8 Juliëtte Meijaard         Moolhoek                 4:42       7 Gio de Rijke              Zuidwesthoek             3:53
    9 Kimberly op 't Hof        Schengehof               4:44       8 Jens Poelman              Jan van Schengenscho     3:57
   10 Femke de Vos              Kloetingse school        4:46       9 Mink Remijn               Jan van Schengenscho     4:01
   11 Thamar Openeer            De Wingerd               5:08      10 Bo Remijn                 Jan van Schengenscho     4:03
   12 Yasmin Molenaar           Noorderlicht             5:50      11 Ben Westratre             Parelmoer                4:08
   13 Laurencia Wijnschenk      Noorderlicht             6:45      12 Maurice Vermue            Moolhoek                 4:11
   14 Merel Kruijs Voorberge    Wemeldinge               6:47      13 Liam Hazel                Beatrixschool            4:25
                                                                   14 Jeroen Koppejan           Prinses Ireneschool      4:28
      J GR5, J5                                                    15 Kay Verburg               Zuidwesthoek             4:36
    1 Firn Arens                Voorhoute                3:37      16 Wouter Kwaak              Omnischool de Linde      4:47
    2 Quinten Mertens           Moolhoek                 3:42      17 Sven Oele                 Beatrixschool            4:48
    3 Hylke van Gurp            Beatrixschool            4:00      18 Mark vd Keterij           Noorderlicht             4:57
    4 Tymen Schipper            Beatrixschool            4:01      19 Dylan van Wilgen          Noorderlicht             4:57
    5 Maurice Suurmond          Poeljeugd                4:09                                                                
    6 Finn Voois                Voorhoute                4:15         M GR7, M7                                              
    7 Kian de Vos               Poeljeugd                4:19       1 Maureen Arens             Voorhoute                3:36
    8 Emiel Matthijsse          Kloetingse school        4:21       2 Veerle Smits              Beatrixschool            3:42

UITSLAGENLIJST 12-10-2013 14:30 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 3 Carlein Hollestelle Wemeldinge 3:46 4 Roxanne van Ruiten De Tunnel 3:54 5 Rosalie van Gilst Poeljeugd 4:18 6 Lieke Schipper Beatrixschool 4:33 7 Tenisha Boogaard Zuidwesthoek 4:35 8 Angela Jansen De Tunnel 4:44 J GR7, J7 1 Rowen Boeije Wemeldinge 3:21 2 Patrick Bredouw Beatrixschool 3:22 3 Mido Sandee Zuidwesthoek 3:23 4 Stan de Kok Zuidwesthoek 3:38 5 Pako de Graaf Zuidwesthoek 3:41 6 Kasper Zweedijk Prinses Ireneschool 3:43 7 Niek van Drongelen De Wingerd 3:46 8 Gert de Wolf De Wingerd 3:59 9 Jesper Back Moolhoek 4:03 10 Jovi Koens Wemeldinge 4:13 11 Abdulkadir Barre Wemeldinge 4:18 12 Sander Prevoo Wemeldinge 4:23 13 Robin Boschman Prinses Ireneschool 4:45 14 Patrick Wisse Zuidwesthoek 4:51 M GR8, M8 1 Sanne Mondeel Moolhoek 3:40 2 Indy de Graaf Zuidwesthoek 3:43 3 Anouk Filius Jan van Schengenscho 3:44 4 Iris Baart Zuidwesthoek 3:45 5 Milou Kentin Zuidwesthoek 3:54 6 Marit de Vlieger Linge 3:56 7 Eeke Flink Zuidwesthoek 4:04 8 Noa Vader Noorderlicht 4:12 9 Sarah van Stee Omnischool de Linde 4:18 10 Isa van Stee Omnischool de Linde 4:32 J GR8, J8 1 Wouter Schets Moolhoek 3:02 2 Robert de Graaf Hoeksteen 3:09 3 Carlo van Waveren Prinses Ireneschool 3:34 4 Joost van Horssen Beatrixschool 3:58 5 Luka Amberse Noorderlicht 4:06 6 Jay-Jay Ridderhof Wemeldinge 4:14 7 Jordy Gideonse Noorderlicht 4:20 8 Ebi de Rijke Zuidwesthoek 4:30 9 Melvin Keijzer Noorderlicht 5:24 10 Thom de Saane Noorderlicht 5:32