45e Oliebollenloop



                              UITSLAGENLIJST
31-12-2013 16:47                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      PUP, 2,9 KM                                                     JUN, 10,0 KM                                           
    1 Jesse vd Dikkenberg                               12:39       1 Patrick de Vos                                    38:19
    2 Emanuel Cladder                                   14:30       2 Luuk Balkenende                                   38:20
    3 Mart Kaptein                                      14:36       3 Ruben Verhagen                                    42:49
    4 Ilse de Kraker                                    15:57                                                                
    5 Ryan Karelse                                      16:15         SEN, 10,0 KM                                           
    6 Sanne de Baar                                     16:20       1 Dave Boone                                        36:54
    7 Ben Weststrate                                    16:22       2 Peter van Limbergen                               37:20
    8 Yara Karelse                                      16:25       3 Robin de Vos                                      37:59
    9 Wouter Kwaak                                      17:28       4 Frank Houweling                                   38:32
                                                                    5 Ad Sluijter                                       38:44
      JUN, 2,9 KM                                                   6 Marius Besuijen                                   40:33
    1 Stef Kapteijn                                     11:46       7 Jos den Hollander                                 40:33
    2 Matthijs Roos                                     12:03       8 Hans Verhaagen                                    40:50
    3 Shirin van Anrooij                                12:13       9 Gertjan Verbrugge                                 40:51
    4 Brigittte de Graaf                                12:37      10 Astrid den Herder                                 42:46
    5 Mees Verbrugge                                    13:25      11 Remco Kapteijn                                    42:54
    6 Veerle Smits                                      14:08      12 Annet vd Linde                                    42:56
    7 Jorg van Sabben                                   15:09      13 Jan de Wilde                                      42:57
                                                                   14 Wilko de Vos                                      42:58
      PUP, 5,0 KM                                                  15 Tonnis vd Tuin                                    42:59
    1 Amy de Graaf                                      22:37      16 Hans Geus                                         43:53
                                                                   17 Nadine de Wilde                                   43:54
      JUN, 5,0 KM                                                  18 Jan de Jager                                      43:58
    1 Jorick de Vries                                   17:04      19 Reynold van Iperen                                43:59
    2 Bart Balkenende                                   17:11      20 Steffen Humer                                     44:42
    3 Stijn Lavooij                                     19:46      21 Gertjan Bakker                                    44:58
    4 Femke Slabbekoorn                                 23:14      22 Ko van Damme                                      45:03
    5 Iris de Jonge                                     23:15      23 Ingrid Koene                                      45:06
    6 Lieke Breen                                       25:47      24 Richard van Ast                                   45:41
                                                                   25 Wim Huurman                                       45:52
      SEN, 5,0 KM                                                  26 Acronius Kramer                                   46:11
    1 Martijn Lavooij                                   19:03      27 Kees de Winter                                    46:40
    2 Cees-Jan Berman                                   21:00      28 Rien de Wilde                                     46:55
    3 Judith Goetheer                                   21:01      29 Lennard van Splunter                              46:56
    4 Bianca Davidse                                    21:11      30 Richard Polderdijk                                47:05
    5 Martin de Graaf                                   22:38      31 Edwin Dorrepaal                                   47:07
    6 Pieter vd Dikkenberg                              22:55      32 Bram Leenhouts                                    47:18
    7 Marlies Jeremiasse                                22:59      33 Rinus Paardekoper                                 47:28
    8 Marie José Janse                                  23:31      34 Dianka Zuiderwijk                                 49:26
    9 Wendy Scholten                                    23:41      35 Frans vd Knaap                                    49:34
   10 René Verhulst                                     23:52      36 Kees vd Pol                                       50:16
   11 Wilma den Boer                                    24:43      37 Leo Geelhoed                                      50:28
   12 Maroeska Ars                                      24:48      38 Jolande Maas                                      50:36
   13 Danny Breen                                       25:48      39 Jan Neels                                         50:37
   14 Yvonne Houweling                                  25:51      40 Theo den Herder                                   50:38
   15 Jozien Janse                                      26:12      41 Hans vd Berg                                      51:30
   16 Gisela Nijsse-Meertens                            26:35      42 Pim van Meegen                                    52:47
   17 Sanneke Kerklaan                                  27:35      43 Geertje Huurman                                   53:24
   18 Jan van Doorn                                     30:53      44 Kees Jansen van Rosend                            53:36

UITSLAGENLIJST 31-12-2013 16:47 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 45 René Nijsse 54:19 46 Floortje Huurman 54:22 47 Marlou Eckhardt 54:52 48 Niek Hesp 56:03 49 Rob van Tiel 56:25 50 Piet Mosselman 56:47 51 Jack de Groote 56:53 52 Bram Tissink 59:06