53e Wallenloop




                              UITSLAGENLIJST
20-01-2014 22:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, C PUPILLEN                                               5 Mette Verbrugge        04 Goes                     5:22
    1 Inke van den Dikkenber 06 AV '56                   5:21                                                                
    2 Floor Hennebel         07 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:22         JPA1, A1 PUPILLEN                                      
    3 Yara Karelse           06 AV '56                   5:25       1 Jesse van den Dikkenbe    AV '56                   4:33
    4 Evy van de Leur        06 Roosendaal               5:31       2 Bent van den Dries     04 Kapelle                  4:36
    5 Zoe van Luijk          06 AV '56                   5:40       3 Lauwers Wannes         04 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:48
    6 Dagmar Zuidhof         06 Dynamica                 5:41       4 Navjot Singh           04 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:20
    7 Anouk Boonman          06 Nieuwdorp                5:45       5 Jovi Koens                AV '56                   5:28
    8 Lois van Daalen        06 AV '56                   5:57       6 Willem Eversdijk       04 AV '56                   6:06
    9 Maud Landsbergen       06 AV '56                   6:37       7 Jesper Simonse         04 Goes                     6:10
   10 Marit Simonse          06 AV '56                   6:45                                                                
   11 Mila Kramer            06 AV '56                   6:45         MD, D JUNIOREN                                         
   12 Megan Arens            07 AV '56                   6:51       1 Jetse Peeters          02 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:45
   13 Tess van Luijk         07 AV '56                   7:08       2 Marlies Peters         02 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:59
                                                                    3 Anique van Klinken     02 Delta Sport              5:02
      JPC, C PUPILLEN                                               4 Evy van Daalen         01 AV '56                   5:04
    1 Lennert Vanhoeck       06 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:11       5 Shelby van Putten      02 AV '56                   5:11
    2 Vikto Vandeghinste     07 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:16       6 Maud Pellaers          02 AV '56                   5:28
    3 Ryan de Wever          06 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:17                                                                
    4 Stijn Koole            06 Dynamica                 5:21         JD, D JUNIOREN                                         
    5 Mees van Horssen       06 Goes                     5:38       1 Bezuayehu Petersen     01 AV '56                   4:21
    6 Alessandro de Laet     06 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:50       2 Bereket Petersen       01 AV '56                   4:23
    7 Rody Dees              06 AV '56                   6:26       3 Robert de Graaf        02 AV '56                   4:24
    8 Dylano de Jonge        08 Nieuwdorp                7:33       4 Stef Kapteijn          02 AV '56                   4:30
                                                                    5 Elias Vansantfoort     01 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:44
      MPB, B PUPILLEN                                               6 Matthijs Roos          02 AV '56                   4:55
    1 Amy de Graaf           05 AV '56                   4:37       7 Simon Peeters          02 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:06
    2 Zoë Laureys            05 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:44       8 Mees Verbrugge         02 AV '56                   5:07
    3 Louise Boonen          05 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:01       9 Jelle Raymaekers       02 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:09
    4 Noa van de Leur        05 Roosendaal               5:08      10 Zeno Van Leemput       02 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:27
    5 Lizzy Hekkers          05 AV '56                   6:11      11 Carlo van Waveren      01 AV '56                   5:29
    6 Femke van Sluijs       05 AV '56                   6:27      12 Maarten Lauwers        01 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:32
    7 Fenne Pellaers         05 AV '56                   6:28      13 Jorg van Sabben        02 AV '56                   5:51
                                                                   14 Floris van der Veen    02 Houten                   6:19
      JPB, B PUPILLEN                                                                                                        
    1 Remco de Baar          05 AV '56                   4:35         MC, C JUN MB                                           
    2 Firn Arens             05 AV '56                   4:52       1 Brigitte de Graaf      00 AV '56                   4:46
    3 Manjot Singh           05 Duffel Atletiek Club     5:00       2 Julia Ceuppens         00 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:49
    4 Mart Kapteijn          05 AV '56                   5:03                                                                
    5 Quinten Mertens        05 AV '56                   5:04         JC, C JUN MB                                           
    6 Ipe Verbrugge          06 Goes                     5:22       1 Rens de Ridder         99 Dynamica                 8:33
    7 Chris Zuidhof          05 Dynamica                 5:23       2 Jorick Vries           99 AV '56                   9:12
    8 Noël Zuidhof           05 Dynamica                 5:45       3 Noé Petiet             00 AV '56                   9:47
    9 Jules Geijs            05 AV '56                   6:42       4 Gijs Schipper          99 Goes                     9:48
                                                                    5 Axl van Putten         00 AV '56                  10:13
      MPA1, A1 PUPILLEN                                             6 Stijn Lavooij          00 AV '56                  10:14
    1 Emma Vanhoeck          04 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:38                                                                
    2 Elke De Dobbelaere     04 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:49         MB, C JUN MB                                           
    3 Caro Verbergt          04 Duffel Atletiek Club     4:51       1 Jolien Denis              Duffel Atletiek Club     9:53
    4 Tessa Schets           04 AV '56                   4:58       2 Elise Duthoo           98 Duffel Atletiek Club    11:04

UITSLAGENLIJST 20-01-2014 22:24 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 3 Femke Slabbekoorn 98 AV '56 11:31 14 Tim Kleppe 90 Goes 28:52 15 Rinus vd Woestijne 81 Middelburg 29:33 JB, JB MA 16 Maurice Jacobse 85 Dynamica 29:55 1 Wouter Verstraate 97 Dynamica 13:04 17 Viktor Beelen 90 Kronos 29:56 2 Bart Balkenende 98 AV '56 14:07 18 Maurice Steketee 81 Middelburg 30:48 19 Johnny Uitterhoeve 82 Goes 32:40 VRSEN, VROUWEN 20 Mark Boonman 93 Yerseke 33:44 1 Denise van Weelden 88 Rotterdam 35:16 21 Idde Lijnse 80 Goes 34:17 2 Nynke Jobse 93 Goes 35:49 22 Johan Fredriks 84 AV '56 34:45 3 Marloes Rijk 90 Heinkenszand 36:04 23 Marco Uitterhoeve 81 's-Heer Arendskerke 35:29 4 Willemijn Lijnse 84 Goes 39:56 24 Rikkert vd Wel 85 Goes 36:03 5 Ellen Stolk 87 Dutch Runners 41:47 25 Jan-Peter Katsman 79 Middelburg 36:15 26 Roy Nijhoff 88 Middelburg 36:25 VR35, VROUWEN 27 Rogier van Suylekom 81 Middelburg 37:27 1 Margriet Beekman-Rotte 73 PEC Zwolle 30:49 28 Marijn Traas 83 Heinkenszand 38:05 2 Paola van Gilst 73 AV '56 32:18 29 Remko van Loon 80 Goes 40:25 3 Annet van der Linde 70 AV '56 32:29 4 Cindy Leys 74 Duffel Atletiek Club 34:35 M35, MANNEN 5 Wendy Leys 75 Lier 35:27 1 Jurgen Torfs 78 Duffel Atletiek Club 25:26 6 Esther van Sluijs-Kole 74 AV '56 37:37 2 Maarten Harthoorn 78 Kapelle 25:52 7 Corine Janse 77 AV '56 39:22 3 Peter van Limbergen 73 AV '56 27:28 8 Steffanie Meijer 77 AV '56 45:34 4 Edwin Arens 69 Kruiningen 28:09 5 Michel Bekink 73 AV '56 28:29 VR45, VROUWEN 6 Frank Houweling 74 AV '56 28:44 1 Ingrid Koene 63 AV '56 33:29 7 Johan Karelse 73 Heinkenszand 29:22 2 Ineke Tempelaar 57 Dynamica 36:27 8 Remie Openeer 78 AV '56 30:35 3 Anita Veldhof 59 Kloetinge 40:12 9 Leon Zuidhof 73 Oostkapelle 30:44 4 Lenie van Kleven 53 avVN 41:30 10 Berry Simonse 71 AV '56 30:58 5 Ria Fredriks 56 's-Heerenhoek 44:37 11 John van Nunen 74 Middelburg 31:06 6 Ine Kramer 68 Goes 47:22 12 Cor de Ridder 70 Dynamica 31:22 13 Wim Stevels 69 Dynamica 31:52 JA, JA 14 Hans Tolhoek 75 Kapelle 32:09 1 Patrick de Vos 96 AV '56 28:22 15 Jan-Joris Jooss 77 Goes 32:30 2 Ruben Verhaagen Goes 30:27 16 Paul Arends 71 Kloetinge 32:54 3 Beau Calberson Goes 37:48 17 Marc Bosch 74 Heinkenszand 32:57 18 Remco van der Kuijl 77 Goes 33:15 MSEN, MANNEN 19 Barry Bremer 71 Goes 33:18 1 Stein Van Es 83 Duffel Atletiek Club 23:42 20 Enrico Kraak 71 Goes 33:19 2 Erwin Harmes 81 Dynamica 23:46 21 William de Jonge 72 Nieuwdorp 33:51 3 Mitchel Van der Steen 91 Duffel Atletiek Club 24:46 22 Cees-Jan Berman 71 Goes 34:48 4 Ruud Hoosemans 82 Dynamica 26:14 23 Gertjan Bakker 70 AV '56 35:54 5 Robbert Meeuwse 91 AV '56 26:20 24 Mart Jan Delzenne 76 Krabbendijke 37:17 6 Laurent van Nieuwenhui 85 AV '56 26:27 25 Ivo Walraven 78 Goes 37:58 7 Remy Vasseur 81 Dynamica 26:50 26 Ruben van Luijk 75 's-Gravenpolder 38:03 8 Willem de Korte 92 Dynamica 26:53 27 Edwin Held 71 Goes 38:33 9 Harmen van Eijzeren 91 Meliskerke 27:09 28 Jeroen van Broekhoven 77 AV '56 38:42 10 Joris Verlinden Duffel Atletiek Club 27:13 29 Marcel van Gilst 70 Goes 38:59 11 Gerben van der Bliek 81 Goes 27:33 30 Jack Karelse 70 AV '56 39:14 12 Leon Jacobse 82 Dynamica 27:55 31 Bram Bruijnes 73 Goes 40:44 13 Bas de Nooyer 90 Koudekerke 28:48 32 Perry Jobse 72 Goes 42:20
UITSLAGENLIJST 20-01-2014 22:24 Pag: 3 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- M45, MANNEN M65, MANNEN 1 Wilko de Vos 63 AV '56 27:24 1 Eddy Smit 48 Delta Sport 33:10 2 Raf Wyns 64 Duffel 27:43 2 Rudy De Pauw 46 AC Herentals 34:18 3 Marius Besuijen 62 Dynamica 28:07 3 Kees van den Pol 46 AV '56 38:06 4 Rini Bruggeman 63 AV '56 29:18 4 Henk Sandee 46 Kamperland 38:11 5 Gert-Jan Verbrugge 67 AV '56 29:45 5 Arie Schout 46 Kloetinge 40:23 6 Hans Verhaagen 66 AV '56 30:28 6 Arthur Stijns 47 Oudelande 40:33 7 Patrick Gilis 68 Drieslinter 30:33 7 Piet Mosselman 46 AV '56 43:47 8 B. van Noorden 65 AV '56 30:38 8 Paul Joos 46 Goes 45:07 9 Kees den Hollander 68 Dreischor 30:57 10 Jan Joosse 63 Kapelle 31:09 MPA2, A2 PUPILLEN 11 Jan Willem Meeuwse 62 AV '56 32:04 1 Emma Vandeghinste 03 Duffel Atletiek Club 4:20 12 Hans Geus 63 AV '56 32:05 2 Ruchama Houtzager 03 Delta Sport 4:32 13 Co de Feijter 63 Delta Sport 32:52 3 Laura VandenBrande 03 Duffel Atletiek Club 4:34 14 Jos Put 64 Vlissingen 33:06 4 Cato Boonen 03 Duffel Atletiek Club 4:44 15 Cor van den Berge 63 Goes 33:28 5 Maureen Arens 03 Kruiningen 5:03 16 Ko van Damme 62 AV '56 33:31 6 Tamar van Daalen 03 AV '56 5:17 17 Richard van Ast 63 AV '56 33:39 7 Sanne de Baar 03 AV '56 5:48 18 René Goetheer 67 Wolphaartsdijk 34:10 19 Raf Calberson 62 Goes 34:16 JPA2, A2 PUPILLEN 20 Joost Boonman 63 Yerseke 35:19 1 Thijn van Horssen 03 Goes 4:29 21 Rinus Paardekooper 59 AV '56 35:39 2 Robin Horemans 03 Duffel Atletiek Club 4:30 22 Leo Goedegebure 61 's-Heer Arendskerke 37:01 3 Thomas Andries 03 Duffel Atletiek Club 4:30 23 André Minnaard 64 Kloetinge 37:07 4 Wannes Speelman 03 Duffel Atletiek Club 4:31 24 Wil Oudshoorn 60 Goes 37:22 5 Dadio Dom 03 Duffel Atletiek Club 4:59 25 Ron Aldman 65 Den Haag 37:54 6 Sven Kramer 03 AV '56 5:12 26 Peter Castel 61 Goes 41:38 7 Ryan Karelse 03 AV '56 5:21 8 Tom Dees 03 Goes 5:29 M55, MANNEN 9 Jelmer Weezepoel 03 AV '56 5:35 1 Adrie Faes 58 Dynamica 27:47 10 Ben Weststrate 03 AV '56 5:38 2 Jan de Wilde 57 AV '56 29:12 11 Tim van der Weide 04 AV '56 5:54 3 Piet Hopmans 51 Spado 31:13 12 Roan Hekkers 03 AV '56 5:59 4 Henk Lous 58 Dynamica 31:48 13 Wouter de Bruijn 04 AV '56 7:23 5 Acronius Kramer 52 AV '56 33:04 6 Ruud Fredriks 54 AV '56 33:21 7 Wim Roose 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 33:45 8 Wim Huurman 58 AV '56 34:06 9 EAM van Remortel 56 AV '56 34:54 10 André Davidse 58 Middelburg 34:56 11 Dan Bostelaar 49 Dynamica 35:20 12 Cor Schipper 57 Middelburg 36:04 13 Dick Kik 55 Krabbendijke 36:06 14 Cornelis Reinhoud 57 Delta Sport 36:15 15 Jan Dalebout 57 Biezelinge 39:07 16 Piet Verwijs 50 Goes 39:09 17 Egbert Rietveld 56 Goes 41:30 18 Jan Roose 50 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 42:41 19 Bram Tissink 56 AV '56 43:21 20 Hans Bal 51 Goes 45:30