8e Oosterscheldeloop

    Oosterscheldeloop 3 km
001 Vries Jorick de      AV'56            401 0:09:50    1eM12-17
002 Graaf Robert de      AV'56            302 0:10:35    1eM07-11
003 Verbrugge Mees       AV'56            313 0:11:53    2eM07-11
004 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56            404 0:12:13    1eV12-17
005 Graaf Brigitte de    AV'56            403 0:12:43    2eV12-17
006 Lange Nikita de      Dynamica         402 0:13:56    3eV12-17
007 Houmes Nina          Wissenkerke      303 0:14:08    1eV07-11
008 Steenblok Koen       Heinkenszand     309 0:14:12    3eM07-11
009 Scheele Robert       Goes             405 0:14:23    2eM12-17
010 Houmes Tom           Wissenkerke      311 0:14:27    4eM07-11
011 Moerdijk Ming        s-HHendrikskinde 410 0:14:31    3eM12-17
012 Vries Suzanne de     AV'56            408 0:14:44    4eV12-17
013 Gilst Sem van        AV'56            307 0:14:55    5eM07-11
014 Dronkers Sterre      AV'56            409 0:15:00    5eV12-17
015 Kraak Pascalle       Goes             407 0:15:02    6eV12-17
016 Gilst Martin van     Goes             312 0:15:16    1eMsen  
017 Harthoorn Patrick    Kapelle          304 0:20:53    6eM07-11
018 Harthoorn Lukas      Kapelle          305 0:21:01    7eM07-11

    Oosterscheldeloop 5 km
001 Nieuwenhuyze Laurent AV'56            813 0:17:29    1eMsen  
002 Balkenende Bart      AV'56            816 0:19:43    2eMsen  
003 Harinck Sergio       Dynamica         801 0:20:47    3eMsen  
004 Jobse Laurens        Goes             832 0:22:46    4eMsen  
005 Smits Ralph          Sparta           811 0:22:57    5eMsen  
006 Schuurman Heindrik   Goes             831 0:23:51    6eMsen  
007 Nooijer Kim de       Koudekerke       828 0:25:06    1eVsen  
008 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            806 0:26:00    7eMsen  
009 Jonge Iris de        AV'56            820 0:26:16    2eVsen  
010 Houterman Jenny      Goes             825 0:26:38    3eVsen  
011 Muller Claudia       Goes             834 0:26:52    4eVsen  
012 Valck Toon de        Heinkenszand     808 0:27:02    8eMsen  
013 Karelse Jack         AV'56            815 0:27:16    9eMsen  
014 Jobse Nijnke         Goes             833 0:27:42    5eVsen  
015 Mastenbroek Olaf     Dynamica         817 0:28:14   10eMsen  
016 Houweling Debora     Goes             802 0:29:07    6eVsen  
017 Ham Rene van der     Kloetinge        807 0:29:28   11eMsen  
018 Jonge Yvonne de      Heinkenszand     821 0:30:05    7eVsen  
019 Wiskerke Janneke     AV'56            818 0:30:15    8eVsen  
020 Boonman Nicolle      Heinkenszand     809 0:30:43    9eVsen  
021 Schuurman Jojanneke  Dynamica         819 0:31:11   10eVsen  
022 Mabelis Eric         Vlissingen       826 0:31:20   12eMsen  
023 Repko JanWillem      Vlissingen       827 0:31:22   13eMsen  
024 Velkers Angela       Heinkenszand     812 0:31:32   11eVsen  
025 Nijsse Gisela        AV'56            805 0:31:37   12eVsen  
026 Ideler Judith        Heinkenzand      810 0:32:41   13eVsen  
027 Glind Katinka v d    AV'56            830 0:34:03   14eVsen  
028 Houterman Frans      Goes             824 0:34:34   14eMsen  
029 Beek Esther ter      Goes             823 0:34:36   15eVsen  

    Oosterscheldeloop 10 km
001 Vasseur Remy         Dynamica         572 0:34:48    1eMsen  
002 Boone Dave           AV'56            562 0:35:11    2eMsen  
003 Cappon Erik          Wielingen        664 0:35:32    1eM45   
004 Balkenende Luuk      AV'56            607 0:36:11    3eMsen  
005 Linden Crum van der  Dynamica         564 0:36:54    4eMsen  
006 Limbergen Peter van  AV'56            566 0:37:06    5eMsen  
007 Kok Marianne de      Dynamica         547 0:37:09    1eVsen  
008 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         676 0:37:14    6eMsen  
009 Bunningen Steven van Sprint           508 0:37:17    7eMsen  
010 Vos Robin de         AV'56            559 0:37:58    8eMsen  
011 Louws Kees           Middelburg       610 0:38:27    9eMsen  
012 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          524 0:38:44    2eM45   
013 Buijck Michel        Dynamica         640 0:38:52   10eMsen  
014 Visser Bart de       Serooskerke      567 0:38:58   11eMsen  
015 Trouwborst Ard-Jan   Kapelle          571 0:39:01   12eMsen  
016 Nooijer Bas de       Koudekerke       645 0:39:04   13eMsen  
017 Verschuure Monique   AV'56            637 0:39:07    2eVsen  
018 Verbrugge GertJan    AV'56            653 0:39:10    3eM45   
019 Janse Jeroen         Kapelle          608 0:39:36   14eMsen  
020 Moens Jan-Pieter     Kapelle          570 0:39:40   15eMsen  
021 Kok Erik             Dynamica         577 0:40:23   16eMsen  
022 Dubbeldam Davy       vd Peijltechniek 616 0:40:29   17eMsen  
023 Vos Patrick de       AV'56            511 0:40:39   18eMsen  
024 Boot Arjan           Kloetinge        503 0:40:42   19eMsen  
025 Moerland Marcel      Krabbendijke     609 0:40:52   20eMsen  
026 Bliek Gerben v d     Goes             657 0:40:58   21eMsen  
027 Geus Hans            AV'56            601 0:41:09    4eM45   
028 Pagter Rob de        Ritthem          655 0:41:21   22eMsen  
029 Nunen John van       Middelburg       502 0:41:31   23eMsen  
030 Hoogveld Hans        DJA Zundert      663 0:41:46    5eM45   
031 Verhaagen Hans       AV'56            672 0:42:14    6eM45   
032 Dekker Peter         Dynamica         662 0:42:23   24eMsen  
033 Boonman Jeroen       Kwadendamme      513 0:42:30   25eMsen  
034 Hollander Kees den   Dreischor        667 0:42:33    7eM45   
035 Openeer Remie        AV'56            569 0:43:06   26eMsen  
036 Linde Annet van der  AV'56            594 0:43:09    3eVsen  
037 Sonke Rob            AV'56            518 0:43:16   27eMsen  
038 Wouters Wim          AV'56            583 0:43:19    8eM45   
039 Tuin Tonnis van der  AV'56            618 0:43:22    9eM45   
040 Simonse Berry        AV'56            560 0:43:32   28eMsen  
041 Regt Bianca de       Dynamica         591 0:44:04    4eVsen  
042 Tatenhoove Henk van  Kapelle          680 0:44:07   10eM45   
043 Traas Marcel         s-Heerenhoek     308 0:44:16   11eM45   
044 Berrevoets Steef     Deltasport       588 0:44:18   12eM45   
045 Arends Paul          AV'56            515 0:44:27   29eMsen  
046 Meeusen Laurens      Krabbendijke     586 0:44:30   13eM45   
047 Wilde Rien de        AV'56            589 0:44:34   14eM45   
048 Kraak Enrico         Goes             563 0:44:39   30eMsen  
049 Houterman Willem     Wolphaartsdijk   510 0:44:45   31eMsen  
050 Mooij Robert         Goes             636 0:44:49   32eMsen  
051 Dellebeke Ron        Dynamica         065 0:44:56   15eM45   
052 Gils Michel van      Goes             558 0:45:06   33eMsen  
053 Horssen Jan van      Dynamica         665 0:45:11   16eM45   
054 Meulmeester Manfred  Vlissingen       635 0:45:41   17eM45   
055 Luijk Fred van       Kruiningen       505 0:45:47   34eMsen  
056 Noorden Gertrud van  AV'56            542 0:45:58    5eVsen  
057 Putten Axel van      AV'56            506 0:46:01   35eMsen  
058 Jonge Carlos de      Rosmalen         504 0:46:05   36eMsen  
059 Prenger Roely        Dynamica         536 0:46:27    6eVsen  
060 Geense Jan           Yerseke          639 0:46:43   18eM45   
061 Polderdijk Joost     Goes             630 0:46:59   37eMsen  
062 Damme Ko van         AV'56            580 0:47:02   19eM45   
063 Regt Martin de       AV'56            529 0:47:05   20eM45   
064 Scheele Marco        AV'56            527 0:47:08   21eM45   
065 Boone Mariska        Vlissingen       666 0:47:41    7eVsen  
066 Pleijte Leo          Middelburg       578 0:47:43   22eM45   
067 Moerland Marc-Jan    Krabbendijke     517 0:47:46   38eMsen  
068 Kramer Acronius      AV'56            605 0:47:48   23eM45   
069 Breemer Barry        Goes             519 0:47:54   24eM45   
070 Leenhouts Bram       AV'56            568 0:48:05   39eMsen  
071 Goedhart Jacob       Goes             661 0:48:17   40eMsen  
072 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   638 0:48:40   25eM45   
073 Zuijddijk Wim        Kruiningen       520 0:48:46   26eM45   
074 Nieuwenhuijze Leen   AV'56            659 0:48:49   27eM45   
075 Sonke Ilona          AV'56            541 0:48:58    8eVsen  
076 Perk Annelies vander Westkapelle      626 0:49:07    1eV45   
077 Lievense Corina      Middelburg       596 0:49:11    9eVsen  
078 Leynse Cees          Dynamica         644 0:49:18   28eM45   
079 Delzenne Mart-Jan    Krabbendijke     606 0:49:22   41eMsen  
080 Berman Ingmar        AV'56            523 0:49:28   29eM45   
081 Wagenaar Marco       Heinkensand      641 0:49:34   42eMsen  
082 Sandee Henk          Kamperland       581 0:49:39   30eM45   
083 Weerdt Stefan de     Wolphaartsdijk   509 0:49:42   43eMsen  
084 Capello Evelien      s-Heerenhoek     624 0:49:44   10eVsen  
085 Opdorp Adrie         Hoogerheide      679 0:49:59   31eM45   
086 Reins Andre          Goes             674 0:50:11   32eM45   
087 Meegen Pim van       AV'56            623 0:50:15   33eM45   
088 Jonge Eva de         AV'56            532 0:50:17   11eVsen  
089 Breen Ronny          B o Zoom         650 0:50:19   34eM45   
090 Nelis Marieke        AV'56            539 0:50:21   12eVsen  
091 Govers Jeroen        AV'56            575 0:50:23   44eMsen  
092 Maas Jolanda         AV'56            592 0:50:25   13eVsen  
093 Verschuure Annemarie Kruiningen       625 0:50:27   14eVsen  
094 Vegt Mike van der    Goes             573 0:50:29   45eMsen  
095 Theune Wendy         Vlissingen       633 0:50:40   15eVsen  
096 Traas Marijn         Heinkenszand     654 0:50:49   46eMsen  
097 Maljaars Roel        Kapelle          647 0:50:54   47eMsen  
098 Anrooij John van     v d Peijltechnie 612 0:51:16   48eMsen  
099 Goedegebuure Leo     s-HArendskerke   584 0:51:20   35eM45   
100 Harthoorn Anneke     Kapelle          595 0:51:24   16eVsen  
101 Kooman Janneke       Kapelle          656 0:51:32    2eV45   
102 Kok Rianne           Wemeldinge       677 0:51:34   17eVsen  
103 Kranendonk Jeroen    Zierikzee        670 0:51:37   49eMsen  
104 Saija Boy            Dynamica         649 0:51:54   36eM45   
105 Wondergem Pieter     AV'56            668 0:52:02   50eMsen  
106 Harinck Angelique    Souburg          555 0:52:10    3eV45   
107 Zorge Rini           Brouwershaven    634 0:52:27   37eM45   
108 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          574 0:52:30   51eMsen  
109 Willemse Erik        Goes             501 0:52:33   52eMsen  
110 Klippel Michel       Wemeldinge       829 0:52:36   53eMsen  
111 Gilst Marcel van     Goes             576 0:52:49   54eMsen  
112 Stijns Arthur        Oudelande        528 0:52:57   38eM45   
113 Berg Hans v d        AV'56            646 0:53:02   39eM45   
114 Padmoes Marieke      AV'56            597 0:53:04   18eVsen  
115 Doel Jules van den   Deltasport       620 0:53:07   40eM45   
116 Beijer Femke         Deltasport       534 0:53:10   19eVsen  
117 Zuiderwijk Dianka    AV'56            604 0:53:24    4eV45   
118 Schout Arie          Kloetingen       565 0:53:32   55eMsen  
119 Pol Kees van den     AV'56            526 0:53:34   41eM45   
120 Kafoe Jaqueline      Deltasport       533 0:53:48   20eVsen  
121 Jansen Adrienne      s-HArendskerke   658 0:53:56   56eMsen  
122 Castel Peter         Goes             675 0:53:59   42eM45   
123 Mol Marjolein        Kapelle          600 0:54:01    5eV45   
124 Huiszoon Mireille    Arnemuiden       643 0:54:06   21eVsen  
125 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            545 0:54:10   22eVsen  
126 Lukaart Karin        Kapelle          660 0:54:12    6eV45   
127 Bruijnes Bram        Goes             671 0:54:42   57eMsen  
128 Jager Fernanda de    Kattendijke      530 0:54:47   23eVsen  
129 Dries Stefan v d     Heinkensand      651 0:54:56   58eMsen  
130 Nieuwenhuise Michel  Oostdijk         516 0:55:12   59eMsen  
131 Loon Remko van       Goes             652 0:55:21   60eMsen  
132 Jonge Ellen de       AV'56            550 0:55:26    7eV45   
133 Steenbakker Jolanda  AV'56            648 0:55:28    8eV45   
134 Kraan Suzanne        AV'56            593 0:55:31   24eVsen  
135 Jager Hanno          Goes             631 0:55:43   61eMsen  
136 Boer Wilma den       AV'56            521 0:55:46    9eV45   
137 Pree Marc de         v d Peijltechnie 613 0:56:26   62eMsen  
138 Groote Jak de        AV'56            585 0:56:29   43eM45   
139 Tiel Rob van         AV'56            522 0:57:27   44eM45   
140 Nagelkerke Rob       Heinkenszand     678 0:57:31   45eM45   
141 Maldegem Anneke      AV'56            598 0:57:47   25eVsen  
142 Eck Simone van       AV'56            602 0:57:49   10eV45   
143 Verhulst Rene        AV'56            621 0:57:54   46eM45   
144 Nagtzaam Suzanne     Breda            546 0:58:08   26eVsen  
145 Doel Petra van den   Deltasport       628 0:58:43   11eV45   
146 SchilperoordtChantal Terneuzen        531 0:58:50   27eVsen  
147 Quist Rien           Fysio Kapelle    525 0:58:54   47eM45   
148 Buteijn Marlies      Kapelle          557 0:58:55   12eV45   
149 Creemers Marilou     Deltasport       552 0:58:59   13eV45   
150 Boven Inger van      AV'56            543 0:59:02   28eVsen  
151 Fredriks Ria         AV'56            603 0:59:23   14eV45   
152 Eversdijk Wilma      Kapelle          556 0:59:27   15eV45   
153 Glino Herman v d     Kloetinge        669 1:00:45   63eMsen  
154 Groenenberg Rob      Numansdorp       632 1:00:55   48eM45   
155 Petie Marianne       Goes             629 1:01:18   29eVsen  
156 Doe Leonie van der   Waarde           540 1:01:20   30eVsen  
157 Janse Marie-Jose     AV'56            535 1:01:30   31eVsen  
158 Janse Jozien         AV'56            549 1:01:32   16eV45   
159 Kraker Monique de    AV'56            554 1:02:09   17eV45   
160 Noord Tenno van      Colijnsplaat     582 1:02:29   49eM45   
161 Witte Gilles de      AV'56            622 1:02:43   50eM45   
162 Bal Hans             v d Peijltechnie 614 1:02:49   64eMsen  
163 Helmich Erich        Middelburg       619 1:03:05   51eM45   
164 Berge Lizette v d    AV'56            544 1:03:31   32eVsen  
165 Dubbeldam Danielle   v d Peijltechnie 617 1:03:50   65eMsen  
166 Verstraeten Nicolle  AV'56            599 1:07:14   18eV45   
167 Veld Margo in 't     AV'56            642 1:09:13   19eV45   

    Oosterscheldeloop 20 km
001 Noorden Huub van     AV'56            045 1:08:39    1eMsen  
002 Kok Martijn de       Heinkenszand     087 1:10:08    2eMsen  
003 Donck Maarten v d    Vorselaar B      102 1:12:42    3eMsen  
004 Harthoorn Maarten    Kapelle          046 1:13:27    4eMsen  
005 Vos Wilko de         AV'56            009 1:17:40    1eM45   
006 Engels Anjolie       Dynamica         069 1:20:10    1eVsen  
007 Schilt Patrick van   Spado            074 1:21:03    5eMsen  
008 Hollander Jos den    AV'56            026 1:21:21    2eM45   
009 Nieuwenhuizen John   AV'56            003 1:22:21    6eMsen  
010 Besuijen Marius      Dynamica         093 1:22:27    3eM45   
011 Oevelen Kees van     Spado            066 1:23:18    4eM45   
012 Boogaard Wilco       Middelburg       016 1:24:14    7eMsen  
013 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     013 1:24:27    8eMsen  
014 Noorden Bart van     AV'56            025 1:25:55    5eM45   
015 Nood Jeroen de       Dynamica         107 1:26:16    9eMsen  
016 Versmissen Luc       Lille B          082 1:26:28   10eMsen  
017 Verhaagen Ruben      Goes             106 1:26:34   11eMsen  
018 Louisse Jan          Middelburg       027 1:26:45    6eM45   
019 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       020 1:27:07   12eMsen  
020 Kraan Pim            Vlissingen       021 1:27:18   13eMsen  
021 Haven Laurens v d    AV'56            062 1:27:23    7eM45   
022 Dijkstra Seth        LPK Middelburg   007 1:27:38   14eMsen  
023 Eltink Pascal        Dynamica         090 1:28:29    8eM45   
024 Boonstra Wybrand     Goes             057 1:30:10    9eM45   
025 Noordijke Peter      Goes             061 1:30:39   10eM45   
026 Wilde Nadine de      AV'56            067 1:30:46    2eVsen  
027 Meeuwse Jan Willem   AV'56            058 1:31:01   11eM45   
028 Hassink Marcel       Goes             103 1:31:11   12eM45   
029 Goud Pieter          Oostdijk         075 1:31:34   15eMsen  
030 Ast Richard van      AV'56            024 1:33:23   13eM45   
031 Toutenhoofd Vincent  Westkapelle      018 1:33:51   16eMsen  
032 Spijk Johan          Goes             043 1:34:06   17eMsen  
033 Belzen Tanita van    AV'56            039 1:34:15    3eVsen  
034 Jobse Geert Jan      Dynamica         023 1:34:40   14eM45   
035 Remortel Eric van    AV'56            050 1:34:44   15eM45   
036 Dagevos Hans         Leidschendam     110 1:34:56   16eM45   
037 Spijk Reinier        Goes             017 1:34:59   18eMsen  
038 Biemolt Willem       sv Friesland     063 1:35:00   17eM45   
039 Iperen Reynold van   AV'56            056 1:35:37   18eM45   
040 Staal Kees           Aagtekerke       047 1:35:43   19eMsen  
041 Lange Marcel de      Dynamica         014 1:35:53   20eMsen  
042 Weelden Denise van   Heinkenzand      038 1:36:11    4eVsen  
043 Bosch Marc           Heinkensand      048 1:36:44   21eMsen  
044 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            072 1:37:09    1eV45   
045 Janse Jaap           Dynamica         100 1:37:12   19eM45   
046 Kindts Ron           Souburg          091 1:37:15   22eMsen  
047 Gruiter Ramon v d    Goes             105 1:37:31   23eMsen  
048 Haveren Jacco        Climax           092 1:37:35   20eM45   
049 Koole Adri           Dynamica         079 1:37:52   21eM45   
050 Graaf Martin de      Wemeldinge       015 1:38:56   24eMsen  
051 Jansen Eric          AV'56            080 1:39:03   22eM45   
052 Flikweert Rian       Dynamica         070 1:39:16    2eV45   
053 Rentmeester Maurice  Goes             011 1:39:46   25eMsen  
054 Boone Leo            B Haamstede      089 1:39:52   23eM45   
055 Eijkeren Eelco van   HHendrikskindere 096 1:40:17   26eMsen  
056 Muller Bob           Goes             108 1:41:00   24eM45   
057 Weijde John van      Kapelle          086 1:41:24   27eMsen  
058 Vries Jannie de      Vlissingen       098 1:42:56    3eV45   
059 Karelse Wim          AV'56            028 1:43:04   25eM45   
060 Kraker Adrie de      Kapelle          051 1:43:33   26eM45   
061 Bokhove Petra        Zierikzee        033 1:43:44    5eVsen  
062 Suijkerbuijk Richard Kruiningen       001 1:44:08   28eMsen  
063 Wiskerke Chayenne    Kruiningen       031 1:44:12    6eVsen  
064 Dekker Ad            Kapelle          029 1:44:20   27eM45   
065 Moerland Ad          St Maartensdijk  076 1:44:29   29eMsen  
066 Polderdijk Richard   AV'56            088 1:44:38   28eM45   
067 Houmes Esther        Wissenkerke      040 1:44:47    4eV45   
068 Sprundel Jan van     Stampersgat      101 1:45:34   29eM45   
069 Kruiningen Leon van  Krabbendijke     012 1:47:22   30eMsen  
070 Jansen v Rsd Kees    AV'56            059 1:47:27   30eM45   
071 Putten Carel van     Kerkwerve        084 1:47:31   31eM45   
072 Jong Alex de         Kloetinge        002 1:48:29   31eMsen  
073 Raas Lou             Lewedorp         060 1:48:35   32eM45   
074 Noorden Karin van    Vlissingen       068 1:48:40    7eVsen  
075 Abbink Herman        AV'56            081 1:48:43   33eM45   
076 Rozendaal Christl    AV'56            042 1:49:49    5eV45   
077 Neefs Jan            AV'56            044 1:50:13   32eMsen  
078 Steen Nel van der    v d Peijltechnie 078 1:50:17   33eMsen  
079 Belzen Kees van      Ritthem          052 1:51:04   34eM45   
080 Rentmeester Peter    Yerseke          097 1:51:06   35eM45   
081 Mertens Richard      O Beijerland     049 1:51:33   34eMsen  
082 Tazelaar Tea         Dynamica         104 1:52:22    6eV45   
083 Roosbroeck Frank van Lier B           085 1:52:24   36eM45   
084 Oosterveld Martin    Goes             099 1:52:27   37eM45   
085 Westra Marianne      AV'56            071 1:52:33    7eV45   
086 Jansen John          Lewedorp         095 1:53:34   38eM45   
087 Guijt Koos           Kapelle          109 1:54:47   39eM45   
088 Greeve Job de        Delft            055 1:55:19   40eM45   
089 Ganseman Caroline    AV'56            041 1:56:05    8eV45   
090 Verschuren Johan     Klundert         054 1:56:12   41eM45   
091 Kolk Piet van der    Nw Beijerland    053 1:56:13   42eM45   
092 Luitwieler Jaap      Dynamica         030 1:57:10   43eM45   
093 Koning Andre de      Goes             094 1:57:43   44eM45   
094 Kranendonk Edwin     O Beijerland     077 2:11:37   35eMsen  
095 Ridderhof Jacco      O Beijerland     083 2:11:37   45eM45