21e Meidoornloop

    Meidoornloop 1,5 km
001 Simonse Jesper         Goes             026 0:06:51    1ejpol
002 Berg Nino van den      Goes             001 0:07:04    2ejpol
003 Elstgeest Lotte        s-Heerenhoek     004 0:07:24    1empol
004 Jonge Dylano de        Nieuwdorp        013 0:07:30    3ejpol
005 Marcelo Marcelino      Heinkenszand     692 0:07:34    4ejpol
006 Sluijs Femke van       Kloetinge        029 0:07:45    2empol
007 Koning Nikki de        Heinkenszand     016 0:08:19    3empol
008 Koning Meike de        Heinkenszand     014 0:08:25    4empol
009 Driedijk Floris        Kapelle          002 0:08:29    5ejpol
010 Waumans Valerie        Heinkenszand     058 0:08:36    5empol
011 Musters Melina         Putte            020 0:08:42    6empol
012 Janse Olaf             Goes             006 0:08:48    6ejpol
013 Janse Evy              Goes             007 0:08:49    7empol
014 Schreuder Jona         Middelburg       025 0:09:07    7ejpol
015 Verhage Hemma          Kapelle          035 0:09:24    8empol

    Meidoornloop 7.5 km
001 Vos Patrick de         Kattendijke      284 0:25:40    1eH7
002 Overgouw Ronnie        Zoutelande       053 0:26:30    2eH7
003 Willeboordse Floris    Middelburg       114 0:26:48    3eH7
004 Korte Willem de        Aagtekerke       725 0:27:51    4eH7
005 Bruijn Boris de        Kloetinge        160 0:28:24    5eH7
006 Boone Jozias           Goes             155 0:29:40    6eH7
007 Maertens Amor          Breskens         472 0:30:10    7eH7
008 Traas Rene             Kapelle          481 0:30:15    8eH7
009 Rijk Arnoud            Heinkenszand     244 0:30:29    9eH7
010 Westerweele Henrik     Vlissingen       289 0:30:33   10eH7
011 Nieuwenhuyse Leonard   Nisse            041 0:31:30   11eH7
012 Vlieger Richard de     Goes             435 0:31:34   12eH7
013 Posthuma Gerard        Goes             446 0:31:39   13eH7
014 Uitterhoeve Johnny     Goes             270 0:31:47   14eH7
015 Kooij Mark van der     s-H Abtskerke    210 0:31:53   15eH7
016 Noorden Bart van       Yerseke          479 0:31:58   16eH7
017 Flipse Christiaan      Nisse            176 0:32:10   17eH7
018 ??                                      461 0:32:13   18eH7
019 Klein Lotte            Haaksbergen      206 0:32:15    1eD7
020 Goud Pieter            Oostdijk         181 0:32:17   19eH7
021 Kramer Tim             s-HHendrikskinde 214 0:32:36   20eH7
022 Overweel John          Middelburg       240 0:32:40   21eH7
023 Dees Danmar            Goes             453 0:32:45   22eH7
024 Vaardegen Jan van      Westkapelle      272 0:32:51   23eH7
025 Linde Annet van der    Nisse            220 0:33:00    2eD7
026 Sandifort Nigel        Borssele         248 0:33:04   24eH7
027 Traas Alex             s-H Arendskerke  268 0:33:14   25eH7
028 Daalman Frans          Breskens         165 0:33:18   26eH7
029 Kloet Cor              B Haamstede      471 0:33:40   27eH7
030 Schouwenaar Peter      Koudekerke       254 0:33:59   28eH7
031 Kleinjan Jaco          Goes             133 0:34:01   29eH7
032 Jansen Astrid          Goes             753 0:34:04    3eD7
033 Geluk Edwin            Heinkenszand     093 0:34:08   30eH7
034 Dries Matthijs van den Heinkenszand     171 0:34:21   31eH7
035 Schroevers Elizabeth   Arnemuiden       256 0:34:24    4eD7
036 Dellebeke Ron          Souburg          166 0:34:34   32eH7
037 Broeke Sjakkie vd      Hoek             476 0:34:44   33eH7
038 Meeuwsen Laurens       Krabbendijke     469 0:34:47   34eH7
039 Strating Henny         Kamperland       262 0:35:12    5eD7
040 Spaans Gerrit          Goes             259 0:35:14   35eH7
041 Koning Martijn de      Heinkenszand     209 0:35:16   36eH7
042 Verbart Jeroen         Ovezande         277 0:35:53   37eH7
043 Tuin Tonnis van der    Kattendijke      425 0:35:57   38eH7
044 Uitterhoeve Stefan     Goes             271 0:36:03   39eH7
045 Manten Willem-Jan      s-Gravenpolder   227 0:36:18   40eH7
046 Humer Steffen          Kattendijke      770 0:36:21   41eH7
047 Tooner Rene den        Goes             266 0:36:24   42eH7
048 Hannewijk Annemieke    Heinkenszand     186 0:36:28    6eD7
049 Boonman Dominque       s-H Arendskerke  052 0:36:32   43eH7
050 Herder Astrid den      Goes             187 0:36:46    7eD7
051 Knulst Merijn          Middelburg       208 0:36:47   44eH7
052 Hoogesteger Arjen      Baarle-Hertog    189 0:36:51   45eH7
053 Lomwel Cornee van      Souburg          091 0:36:55   46eH7
054 Munck Tim de           Kruiningen       234 0:37:03   47eH7
055 Joziasse Mark          s-HHendrikskinde 202 0:37:06   48eH7
056 Wezenberg Bertram      Kloetinge        292 0:37:08   49eH7
057 Simons Peter           B o Zoom         257 0:37:11   50eH7
058 Eenenaam Bram van      Nw en St Jooslan 090 0:37:36   51eH7
059 Remijn Manouk          Ovezande         242 0:37:37    8eD7
060 Richard Marcel         Zoutelande       243 0:37:39   52eH7
061 Kleinjan Lydia         Goes             137 0:38:03    9eD7
062 Guigui Esma            Goes             185 0:38:08   10eD7
063 Blokpoel Henrike       Souburg          149 0:38:34   11eD7
064 Ludikhuize gert-Jan    Middelburg       754 0:38:37   53eH7
065 Schacht Corrie de      Souburg          251 0:38:44   12eD7
066 Boogert Anita          Krabbendijke     094 0:38:52   13eD7
067 Verschuure Annemarie   Kruiningen       281 0:38:59   14eD7
068 Ars Mariska            Goes             139 0:39:01   15eD7
069 Karelse Wim            Schore           357 0:39:11   54eH7
070 Capello Evelien        s-Heerenhoek     161 0:39:15   16eD7
071 Verschure Gilles       Heinkenszand     482 0:39:25   55eH7
072 Veldhof Anita          Kloetinge        427 0:39:27   17eD7
073 Steijn Carolien        Kwadendamme      261 0:39:29   18eD7
074 Lobbezoo Peter-Paul    Middelburg       223 0:39:35   56eH7
075 Jonge Eva de           B o Zoom         195 0:39:44   19eD7
076 Jonge Kaschenka de     Yerseke          199 0:39:47   20eD7
077 Bouman Bouman          Giessen          157 0:39:48   57eH7
078 Dieren Manon van       Wilhelmindorp    167 0:39:51   21eD7
079 Dries Stefan van den   Heinkenszand     170 0:39:53   58eH7
080 Westveer Hans          Kruiningen       291 0:39:55   59eH7
081 Baar Sanne de          Wolphaartsdijk   140 0:39:59   22eD7
082 Zijl Marko             sHHendrikskinder 462 0:40:05   60eH7
083 Nahumury Bas           Middelburg       236 0:40:07   61eH7
084 Muller Ad              Goes             232 0:40:15   62eH7
085 Leunis Jeanette        Serooskerke      218 0:40:18   23eD7
086 Jonge Raoul de         Delft            196 0:40:22   63eH7
087 Dijke Edith van        Goes             168 0:40:24   24eD7
088 Elstgeest Debby        s-Heerenhoek     172 0:40:26   25eD7
089 Hartog Dylan den       Middelburg       444 0:40:28   64eH7
090 Rozendaal Christl      Kapelle          246 0:40:36   26eD7
091 Huysmans Bram          Yerseke          192 0:40:52   65eH7
092 Guchte Chantal van de  Renesse          184 0:40:54   27eD7
093 Berman Erwin           Waarde           793 0:40:57   66eH7
094 Besuijen Marcel        Middelburg       146 0:41:03   67eH7
095 Saamen Marloes         Zoutelande       247 0:41:05   28eD7
096 Boonman Rosan          Goes             156 0:41:14   29eD7
097 Pieters Ton            Kapelle          241 0:41:16   68eH7
098 Simonse Marielle       Goes             258 0:41:20   30eD7
099 Valk Priscilla         Kortgene         274 0:41:23   31eD7
100 Leendertse Marius      Kapelle          217 0:41:41   69eH7
101 Jonge Ellen de         Kattendijke      198 0:41:52   32eD7
102 Lukaart Karin          Kapelle          791 0:41:55   33eD7
103 Vandevreede Ronald     Krabbendijke     275 0:41:57   70eH7
104 Geluk Martin           Kattendijke      180 0:42:00   71eH7
105 Maas Corine            s-Gravenpolder   226 0:42:06   34eD7
106 Joziasse Piet          Nw St Joosland   201 0:42:08   72eH7
107 Nagelhout Emmy         Wilhelminadorp   235 0:42:10   35eD7
108 Courtin Simone         Kloetinge        164 0:42:12   36eD7
109 Spaans Ellie           Goes             450 0:42:14   37eD7
110 Joosten Mariet         Heinkenszand     200 0:42:16   38eD7
111 Beije Diana            Kapelle          143 0:42:17   39eD7
112 Hoezen Manuel          s-HArendskerke   188 0:42:19   73eH7
113 Bersselaar Leonie v d  s-Hertogenbosch  145 0:42:21   40eD7
114 Bogaard Ranco          Oostburg         152 0:42:23   74eH7
115 Lukaart Nienke         Goes             455 0:42:26   41eD7
116 Timmerman Ilja         Wemeldinge       456 0:42:28   75eH7
117 Belzen Kees van        Ritthem          144 0:42:30   76eH7
118 Lockefeir Mandy        Nisse            224 0:42:33   42eD7
119 Houmes Annemieke       Middelburg       190 0:42:35   43eD7
120 Euser Jan              Veere            174 0:42:37   77eH7
121 Abeele Linda v d       Middelburg       112 0:42:39   44eD7
122 Griep Yvonne           Hansweert        182 0:42:55   45eD7
123 Wisse Jan-Kees         Kapelle          459 0:42:57   78eH7
124 Rooze Saskia           Biezelinge       245 0:43:03   46eD7
125 Lindenbergh Eva        Goes             222 0:43:05   47eD7
126 Wanrooij Roeland van   s-Gravenpolder   287 0:43:10   79eH7
127 Kuitems Kevin          Goes             216 0:43:20   80eH7
128 Witte Janine de        Serooskerke      474 0:43:27   48eD7
129 Bomhof Mariska         Nw St Joosland   153 0:43:39   49eD7
130 Potter Lisette         s-HHendrikskinde 755 0:43:45   50eD7
131 Sabben Stephanie van   s-HArendskerke   491 0:43:48   51eD7
132 Westerweele Ellie      Vlissingen       129 0:43:50   52eD7
133 Leurs Paul             Kattendijke      219 0:43:55   81eH7
134 Timmer Walter          Zierikzee        263 0:44:01   82eH7
135 Ganseman Caroline      Goes             179 0:44:03   53eD7
136 Linde Wim v d          Goes             767 0:44:35   83eH7
137 Meijers Jacqueline     Hoedekenskerke   230 0:44:56   54eD7
138 Verhoeven Nel          Ovezande         279 0:45:18   55eD7
139 Cloots Helma           B o Zoom         314 0:45:21   56eD7
140 Vermue Rinus           Lewedorp         745 0:45:27   84eH7
141 Lindenbergh Andre      Goes             221 0:45:44   85eH7
142 Kiewit Henk de         Kapelle          358 0:45:54   86eH7
143 Baas Marjolein         Stabroek         774 0:46:10   57eD7
144 Fonteine Wim           Nieuwerkerk      178 0:46:12   87eH7
145 Koster Marianne        Borssele         212 0:46:18   58eD7
146 Meijer Veroni          Middelburg       229 0:46:22   59eD7
147 Braakman Carina        Middelburg       158 0:46:29   60eD7
148 Verheyen Xavi          Zandvliet        079 0:46:35   88eH7
149 Vlieger Bianca de      s-Heerenhoek     283 0:46:47   61eD7
150 Blom Hennie van der    Goes             150 0:46:49   62eD7
151 Joosse Cees            Nisse            730 0:46:52   89eH7
152 Verhage Margreet       Kapelle          278 0:46:54   63eD7
153 Houweling Yvonne       Goes             191 0:46:57   64eD7
154 Meij Karien de         Ovezande         228 0:46:59   65eD7
155 Eversdijk Wilma        Kapelle          175 0:47:01   66eD7
156 Todd Pauline           Oostburg         265 0:47:09   67eD7
157 Schenkel Alfons        Souburg          252 0:47:13   68eD7
158 Luteyn Leo             Wemeldinge       225 0:47:23   90eH7
159 Castel Casper          Goes             163 0:47:50   91eH7
160 Weststrate Marius      Wemeldinge       290 0:48:01   92eH7
161 Verhulst Mara          Dreischor        484 0:48:04   69eD7
162 Molen Marcelina v d    Vlissingen       449 0:48:07   70eD7
163 Goudzwaard Mart        Zonnemaire       485 0:48:10   93eH7
164 Opbergen Jolanda van   Wemeldinge       239 0:48:11   71eD7
165 VerschaageRichard      Kattendijke      799 0:48:13   94eH7
166 Jonge Alexandra de     Kapelle          197 0:48:16   72eD7
167 Janssen Mirjam         Kwadendamme      194 0:48:21   73eD7
168 Menheere Judith        Ovezande         231 0:48:32   74eD7
169 Koopman Diana          Krabbendijke     211 0:48:34   75eD7
170 Kerkhove Nicolina      Goes             204 0:48:37   76eD7
171 Trussel Tamara         Heinkenszand     269 0:48:48   77eD7
172 Harinck Ineke          s-H Arendskerke  005 0:48:51   78eD7
173 Kienen Suraiya         Zandvliet        050 0:48:54   79eD7
174 Diels Mieke            Zandvliet        047 0:48:55   80eD7
175 Zuidhof Ciska          Heinkenszand     295 0:49:22   81eD7
176 Toubiana Elvira        s-Gravenpolder   267 0:49:29   82eD7
177 Santen Michiel van     Nisse            249 0:49:43   95eH7
178 Beenhakker Jorine      Goes             142 0:49:52   83eD7
179 Kakes Annelies         Wolphaartsdijk   203 0:50:42   84eD7
180 Boogaard Wendy         Heinkenszand     154 0:50:46   85eD7
181 Blanker Jeanette       Heinkenszand     148 0:50:52   86eD7
182 Beeke Linda            Goes             141 0:50:54   87eD7
183 Waarde Trudy van       Arnemuiden       286 0:51:05   88eD7
184 Werkhoven Cora         Arnemuiden       288 0:51:09   96eH7
185 Munck Monica de        Kruiningen       233 0:51:11   89eD7
186 Vader Femke            Dordrecht        273 0:51:13   90eD7
187 Groenenberg Vanessa    Dordrecht        183 0:51:15   91eD7
188 Leeuw Therese de       S H Kinderen     468 0:51:17   92eD7
189 Dirksen Leanne         Rilland          169 0:51:27   93eD7
190 Vries Frouke de        Dordrecht        285 0:51:38   94eD7
191 Jongepier Marja        Nw St Joosland   126 0:51:43   95eD7
192 Kraker Monique de      Kapelle          213 0:52:20   96eD7
193 Tissink Bram           Kapelle          264 0:52:35   97eH7
194 Zorg Ciska             Arnemuiden       294 0:52:43   97eD7
195 Schreuder Nathanja     Middelburg       255 0:52:46   98eD7
196 Fierloos Nico          Nisse            040 0:52:57   98eH7
197 Wolff Manon            Goes             293 0:53:03   99eD7
198 Iwaarden Wendy van     Arnemuiden       193 0:54:24  100eD7
199 Blaaij Rozemarijn de   Goes             147 0:55:42  101eD7

    Meidoornloop 15 km
001 Dyck Tom van           Schoten          051 0:53:00    1eH15
002 Vasseur Remy           Vlissingen       751 0:54:53    2eH15
003 Verhage Arjo           Aagtekerke       428 0:56:56    3eH15
004 Karelse Johan          Heinkenszand     356 0:59:07    4eH15
005 Schaap Rob             Vlissingen       727 1:00:12    5eH15
006 Kreeke Carolien van de Serooskerke      057 1:00:46    1eD15
007 Geschiere Gilles       Meliskerke       328 1:00:49    6eH15
008 Szarafinski Jurrit     Middelburg       422 1:01:00    7eH15
009 Nood Jeroen de         Middelburg       783 1:01:23    8eH15
010 Janse Jeroen           Kapelle          737 1:01:26    9eH15
011 Visser Bart de         Serooskerke      434 1:02:06   10eH15
012 Meeuwse Jan-Willem     Kwadendamma      378 1:02:07   11eH15
013 Waard John de          Kapelle          438 1:02:22   12eH15
014 Broecke Francois vd    Bredkens         628 1:02:34   13eH15
015 Gideonse Kevin         Ooij             329 1:03:12   14eH15
016 Woesteijne Rinus       Middelburg       483 1:03:14   15eH15
017 Moerland Marcel        Krabbendijke     384 1:03:25   16eH15
018 Iersel Patrick van     Goes             451 1:04:00   17eH15
019 Meijers Andre          Hoedekenskerke   381 1:04:11   18eH15
020 Besuijen Marius        Sint Laurens     304 1:04:50   19eH15
021 Molendijk Jan          Krabbendijke     385 1:04:54   20eH15
022 Pleijte Sander         Nisse            083 1:04:56   21eH15
023 Spijk Reinier          Goes             416 1:04:57   22eH15
024 Wouters Wim            Kruiningen       442 1:04:59   23eH15
025 Baas Lion              Vlissingen       298 1:05:11   24eH15
026 Houweling Frank        Goes             489 1:05:38   25eH15
027 Spruit Johan           Kapelle          417 1:06:08   26eH15
028 Decorte Jostein        Wolphaartsdijk   319 1:06:10   27eH15
029 Elstgeest Gijsbert     s-Heerenhoek     173 1:06:17   28eH15
030 Joosse Jan             Kapelle          355 1:06:21   29eH15
031 Aartsen Arthur van     Middelburg       473 1:06:44   30eH15
032 Baas Casper            Middelburg       297 1:06:46   31eH15
033 Hollander Kees den     Dreischor        343 1:07:04   32eH15
034 Vriend Robin de        Hansweert        436 1:07:21   33eH15
035 Abeele Aschwin v d     Middelburg       110 1:07:23   34eH15
036 Paardekooper Rinus     Goes             393 1:07:25   35eH15
037 Feijter Co de          Zierikzee        322 1:07:37   36eH15
038 Bakker GertJan         Goes             299 1:07:47   37eH15
039 Melaard Ronald         Souburg          445 1:08:09   38eH15
040 Kruiningen Leon van    Goes             371 1:08:20   39eH15
041 Janse Adrie            Arnemuiden       350 1:08:42   40eH15
042 Jonge William de       Nieuwdorp        354 1:08:51   41eH15
043 Goedhart Erik          Middelburg       486 1:09:05   42eH15
044 Davidse Alexander      Koudekerke       318 1:09:15   43eH15
045 Marijs Jozias          Arnemuiden       726 1:09:21   44eH15
046 Koppejan Lizo          Arnemuiden       366 1:09:30   45eH15
047 Gruiter Ramon vd       Goes             797 1:10:03   46eH15
048 Regt Martin de         Goes             401 1:10:10   47eH15
049 Vermeulen Leon         Wemeldinge       431 1:10:18   48eH15
050 Put Jos                Vlissingen       500 1:10:26   49eH15
051 Heijden Kees van der   Vlissingen       339 1:10:33   50eH15
052 Moerland Marc-Jan      Goes             383 1:10:45   51eH15
053 Bevelander Anette      Rilland          305 1:11:02    2eD15
054 Remortel Eric van      Goes             132 1:11:05   52eH15
055 Polderdijk Richard     Kortgene         394 1:11:12   53eH15
056 Koene Ingrid           Yerseke          360 1:11:16    3eD15
057 Langlnus Ronald        Mechelen         447 1:11:23   54eH15
058 Brouwer Willem         Middelburg       310 1:12:12   55eH15
059 Cornelisse Siem        Arnemuiden       316 1:12:18   56eH15
060 Steketee Maurice       Middelburg       419 1:12:22   57eH15
061 Koopman Peter          Krabbendijke     365 1:12:24   58eH15
062 Guequierre John        Middelburg       338 1:12:31   59eH15
063 Simonse Berry          Goes             412 1:12:34   60eH15
064 Baas Adri              Krabbendijke     772 1:12:39   61eH15
065 Geldof Ruud            Middelburg       325 1:12:53   62eH15
066 Schoe Edwin            Middelburg       408 1:13:02   63eH15
067 Hoogesteger Job        Kapelle          345 1:13:10   64eH15
068 Koole Adri             Serooskerke      364 1:13:13   65eH15
069 Kraker John de         Kapelle          368 1:13:15   66eH15
070 Dekker Sjaak           S HArendskerke   100 1:13:16   67eH15
071 Harinck Martino        Middelburg       490 1:13:32   68eH15
072 Helmich Werner         Kapelle          340 1:13:57   69eH15
073 Jong Marlies de        Kapelle          352 1:14:03    4eD15
074 Goetheer Rene          Wolphaartsdijk   335 1:14:22   70eH15
075 Layrijssens Rudi       Deurne           082 1:14:24   71eH15
076 Corbijn Hans           Oostkapelle      315 1:14:36   72eH15
077 Tramper Hans           Goes             475 1:14:49   73eH15
078 Taal George            Oostdijk         423 1:14:52   74eH15
079 Gilst Marcel van       Goes             330 1:15:03   75eH15
080 Ruissen Martijn        Wolphaartsdij    405 1:15:13   76eH15
081 Schippers Kees         Middelburg       407 1:15:36   77eH15
082 Ovaa Wilco             Middelburg       392 1:15:49   78eH15
083 Slikke Naoni van der   Goes             413 1:15:52    5eD15
084 Koeijer Stefan de      Kapelle          359 1:15:59   79eH15
085 Joziasse Enrico        Middelburg       487 1:16:16   80eH15
086 Kole Ziko              Kloetinge        361 1:16:22   81eH15
087 Verhulst Petra         Westkapelle      429 1:16:26    6eD15
088 Berg Ad van de         Goes             302 1:16:58   82eH15
089 Verschorre Frank       Breskens         470 1:17:08   83eH15
090 Dingemanse Erwin       Kortgene         069 1:17:16   84eH15
091 Hogervorst Rudie       Aardenburg       723 1:17:18   85eH15
092 Weijer Mark            Kapelle          454 1:17:28   86eH15
093 Sturm Alfred           Wemeldinge       460 1:17:32   87eH15
094 Meij Otto              Terneuzne        379 1:17:42   88eH15
095 Kroo Mariska de        Nw St Joosland   370 1:17:46    7eD15
096 Elsacker Suzanne van   Middelburg       321 1:17:48    8eD15
097 Beijer Piet            Middelburg       300 1:18:46   89eH15
098 Schot Jan              Middelburg       410 1:19:00   90eH15
099 Gaaij Pieter de        Middelburg       324 1:19:18   91eH15
100 Musters rene           Putte            387 1:20:03   92eH15
101 Commandeur Rob         Goes             457 1:20:08   93eH15
102 Goedegebure Leo        s-H Arendskerke  333 1:20:21   94eH15
103 Berge Gilbert van den  Krabbendijke     303 1:20:28   95eH15
104 Jongepier Imo          Nw St Joosland   452 1:20:31   96eH15
105 Boot Adriaan           Goes             308 1:20:41   97eH15
106 Stee Jos van           s-Gravenpolder   418 1:20:44   98eH15
107 Bos Ilja van den       Middelburg       309 1:20:50    9eD15
108 Visser Andre de        Krabbendijke     432 1:20:54   99eH15
109 Schot Arwin            Zierikzee        411 1:21:09  100eH15
110 Broeksma Reinier       Heinkenszand     467 1:21:27  101eH15
111 Noorden Karin van      Vlissingen       391 1:21:36   10eD15
112 Remijnse Anne          Kapelle          402 1:21:41   11eD15
113 Glind Heran van de     Kloetinge        331 1:21:50  102eH15
114 Krombeen Yolanda       Kruiningen       369 1:21:55   12eD15
115 Hooijer Dirk           Wemeldinge       346 1:22:05  103eH15
116 Sluijs Esther van      Kloetinge        415 1:22:18   13eD15
117 Pouwelse Kees          Westkapelle      397 1:22:54  104eH15
118 Goense Lianne          Ovezande         334 1:22:59   14eD15
119 Israel Edwin           Middelburg       349 1:23:03  105eH15
120 Smolenaers Saskia      Terhole          463 1:23:25   15eD15
121 Valk Sandra van der    Krabbendijke     426 1:23:38   16eD15
122 Dieleman Saskia        Middelburg       458 1:23:47   17eD15
123 Houten Fania van       Goes             347 1:23:59   18eD15
124 Stijns Arthur          Oudelande        420 1:24:12  106eH15
125 Loon Gerwin van        B o Zoom         373 1:24:14  107eH15
126 DaleboutJan            Kapelle          317 1:24:16  108eH15
127 Priem Bart             Breda            398 1:24:29  109eH15
128 Priem Naomi            Heinkenszand     399 1:24:36   19eD15
129 Vermeire Fred          Breskens         488 1:24:49  110eH15
130 Quist Johan            Middelburg       400 1:24:54  111eH15
131 Belzen Remke van       Arnemuiden       301 1:25:17   20eD15
132 Dalen Adrie van        Lewedorp         448 1:25:19  112eH15
133 Groen Ramon            Goes             336 1:25:20  113eH15
134 Jonge Robert de        Kapelle          353 1:25:48  114eH15
135 Hesp Niek              Goes             341 1:26:13  115eH15
136 Schilperoordt Chantal  Zaamslag         406 1:26:17   21eD15
137 Leening Maud van       Sluis            372 1:26:21   22eD15
138 Nijsse Rene            O Sabbinge       389 1:26:26  116eH15
139 Poorter Imelda de      Terneuzen        395 1:27:12   23eD15
140 Visser Ko de           Schore           433 1:27:20  117eH15
141 Schoe Ad               Westkapelle      409 1:27:22  118eH15
142 Bruijn Danielle        Vlissingen       477 1:27:24   24eD15
143 Ketterij Monique v d   Vlissingen       478 1:27:26   25eD15
144 Winsen Maurice van     Lewedorp         439 1:27:30  119eH15
145 Weemaes Tom            Heinkenszand     757 1:27:58  120eH15
146 Hermans Margo          Ossenisse        465 1:28:14   26eD15
147 Abbink Esther          Goes             296 1:28:36   27eD15
148 Heuvel Kevin van den   Goes             342 1:28:57  121eH15
149 Janse Marie-Jose       Goes             351 1:29:55   28eD15
150 Groote Jack de         Wilhelminadorp   337 1:31:28  122eH15
151 Buteijn Marlies        Kapelle          377 1:31:45   29eD15
152 Verheyen Ivo           Zandvliet        081 1:31:50  123eH15
153 Decke Daniella         Hulst            750 1:31:53   30eD15
154 Castel Peter           Goes             313 1:31:55  124eH15
155 Eekelen Coosje van     Hulst            464 1:31:57   31eD15
156 Strayer Karin          B Haamstede      421 1:32:00   32eD15
157 Nuijens Jolanda        Kortgene         466 1:32:07   33eD15
158 Boer Tjitte de         Middelburg       307 1:32:48  125eH15
159 Poortvliet Frans       Nisse            396 1:35:05  126eH15
160 Zonnevijlle Jozian     Oostburg         443 1:35:19   34eD15
161 Nijsse Gisela          O Sabbinge       390 1:36:02   35eD15
162 Koning Adrea           Goes             362 1:36:06   36eD15
163 Mol Marina             s-H Abtskerke    386 1:36:08   37eD15
164 Glind Katinka van de   Kloetinge        332 1:36:10   38eD15
165 Hollestelle Janine     Hulst            344 1:37:25   39eD15
166 Meijer Lilian          Hulst            380 1:38:29   40eD15
167 Mariman Sabrina        Clinge           376 1:38:33   41eD15
168 Brusket Angela         Goes             312 1:41:08   42eD15