22e WEA - Stadsloop


"    WEA-stadsloop Goes "
"    mannen"
"  1 LopersCompany Goes 1           06351 "
"    Linden Crum van der       27:29"
"    Nieuwenhuijze Laurent v   27:36"
"    Overgaauw Ronnie          25:12"
"    Vos Patrick de            25:34"
"  2 Brasserie Sportvisser man      06979 "
"    Bruijn Boris de           28:11"
"    Meeuwsen Peter            29:17"
"    Nieuwenhuize John         29:37"
"    Wee Michel de             29:14"
"  3 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1          07001 "
"    Karelse Johan             29:05"
"    Limbergen Peter van       28:56"
"    Vermeulen Perry           29:47"
"    Vermeulen Alwin           28:53"
"  4 BLVD Runners                   07012 "
"    Hoosemans Martijn         29:54"
"    Ridder Rens de            27:52"
"    Schrier Stefan            26:32"
"    Pruijssers Martin         32:34"
"  5 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2          07156 "
"    Koole Jan-Kees            30:02"
"    Verbeek Tom               29:32"
"    Vos Wolter                29:52"
"    Woord Ruud                29:50"
"  6 LopersCompany Goes 2           07300 "
"    Anrooij Franklin van      30:59"
"    Houweling Frank           30:25"
"    Iersel Patrick van        31:08"
"    Vermeulen Sven            29:08"
"  7 ZLM 1                          07380 "
"    Balkenende Peter          28:20"
"    Elenbaas Rein-Jan         32:26"
"    Huibregtse Frank          33:32"
"    Vos Wilko de              28:42"
"  8 Fysio Kapelle 1                08449 "
"    Hooijdonk Jeroen van      37:57"
"    Mesu Stefan               32:52"
"    Pietjouw Huibert          38:56"
"    Verhaeghe Bart            31:04"
"  9 ZLM 2 mix                      08733 "
"    Rijk Remon                31:25"
"    Oosterveld Wilma          43:24"
"    Groot Linda de            34:46"
"    Strating Henny            35:58"
" 10 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3          08845 "
"    Vlieger Richard de        31:30"
"    Wilde Jan de              31:51"
"    Wisse Jan-Kees            42:54"
"    Wisse Joost               41:10"
" 11 Stedin Boys                    09584 "
"    Flikweert Gerard          40:07"
"    Put Jos                   34:13"
"    Veenhoven Marc            40:10"
"    Waart Remco van de        45:14"
" 12 Fysio Kapelle 2                09943 "
"    Dorrepaal Edwin           42:52"
"    Kiewit Henk de            43:33"
"    Weijer Mark               37:40"
"    Westveer Jemmy            41:38"
""
"    vrouwen"
"  1 Brasserie SportvisserVrouw     08193 "
"    Nieuwdorp Roos            35:36"
"    Sanderse Monica           32:24"
"    Verschuure Monique        29:40"
"    Verschuure Annemarie      38:53"
"  2 PWG Bedrijfskleding vrouw      08900 "
"    Dixhoorn Martje van       34:32"
"    Overveld Janien           42:22"
"    Schroevers Elisabeth      35:40"
"    Steijn Bianca             35:46"
"  3 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke      16385 "
"    Belzen Tanita van         37:15"
"    Neels Marjan                   "
"    Dieben Floor              38:37"
"    Iwaarden Ylja van         47:13

WEA stadsloop GOES
001 Overgaauw Ronnie         527 LopersCompany Goes 1       0:25:12   1eM 
002 Vos Patrick de           528 LopersCompany Goes 1       0:25:34   2eM 
003 Schrier Stefan           503 BLVD Runners               0:26:32   3eM 
004 Linden Crum van der      525 LopersCompany Goes 1       0:27:29   4eM 
005 Nieuwenhuijze Laurent v  526 LopersCompany Goes 1       0:27:36   5eM 
006 Ridder Rens de           502 BLVD Runners               0:27:52   6eM 
007 Bruijn Boris de          505 Brasserie Sportvisser man  0:28:11   7eM 
008 Balkenende Peter         553 ZLM 1                      0:28:20   8eM 
009 Vos Wilko de             556 ZLM 1                      0:28:42   9eM 
010 Sinke Yann               946 Goes                       0:28:47  10eM 
011 Vermeulen Alwin          536 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:28:53  11eM 
012 Limbergen Peter van      534 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:28:56  12eM 
013 Goossen Erik             923 Terneuzen                  0:29:01  13eM 
014 Karelse Johan            533 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:29:05  14eM 
015 Vermeulen Sven           532 LopersCompany Goes 2       0:29:08  15eM 
016 Wee Michel de            508 Brasserie Sportvisser man  0:29:14  16eM 
017 Meeuwsen Peter           506 Brasserie Sportvisser man  0:29:17  17eM 
018 Slabbekoorn John         944 Kapelle                    0:29:24  18eM 
019 Verbeek Tom              538 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:29:32  19eM 
020 Nieuwenhuize John        507 Brasserie Sportvisser man  0:29:37  20eM 
021 Verschuure Monique       511 Brasserie SportvisserVrouw 0:29:40   1eV 
022 Vermeulen Perry          535 PWG Bedrijfskleding 1      0:29:47  21eM 
023 Woord Ruud               540 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:29:50  22eM 
024 Vos Wolter               539 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:29:52  23eM 
025 Hoosemans Martijn        501 BLVD Runners               0:29:54  24eM 
026 Koole Jan-Kees           537 PWG Bedrijfskleding 2      0:30:02  25eM 
027 Houweling Frank          530 LopersCompany Goes 2       0:30:25  26eM 
028 Boeters Eric-Paul        989 Middelharnis               0:30:29  27eM 
029 Heikoop Sebastiaan       909 Zierikzee                  0:30:48  28eM 
030 Rijk Arnoud              949 Goes                       0:30:56  29eM 
031 Anrooij Franklin van     529 LopersCompany Goes 2       0:30:59  30eM 
032 Keurhorst Rob            965 Kapelle                    0:31:02  31eM 
033 Verhaeghe Bart           520 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:31:04  32eM 
034 Iersel Patrick van       531 LopersCompany Goes 2       0:31:08  33eM 
035 Baas Lion                997 Vlissingen                 0:31:20  34eM 
036 Rijk Remon               557 ZLM 2 mix                  0:31:25  35eM 
037 Simonse Berry            947 Goes                       0:31:27  36eM 
038 Vlieger Richard de       541 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:31:30  37eM 
039 Spruit Johan             943 Kapelle                    0:31:48  38eM 
040 Wilde Jan de             542 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:31:51  39eM 
041 Wouters Wim              929 Kruiningen                 0:32:21  40eM 
042 Sanderse Monica          510 Brasserie SportvisserVrouw 0:32:24   2eV 
043 Elenbaas Rein-Jan        554 ZLM 1                      0:32:26  41eM 
044 Jonker Tom               966 Goes                       0:32:28  42eM 
045 Pruijssers Martin        504 BLVD Runners               0:32:34  43eM 
046 Dieren Siegert van       982 Kapelle                    0:32:44  44eM 
047 Feijter Co de            979 Zierikzee                  0:32:47  45eM 
048 Steketee Maurice         941 Middelburg                 0:32:50  46eM 
049 Mesu Stefan              518 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:32:52  47eM 
050 Doedee Baukje            906 Driewegen                  0:32:55   3eV 
051 Huibregtse Frank         555 ZLM 1                      0:33:32  48eM 
052 Bruijs Petra             915 Hoogerheide                0:33:47   4eV 
053 Goedhart Erik            918 Middelburg                 0:33:56  49eM 
054 Petersen Bereket         887 Hansweert                  0:33:58  50eM 
055 Schets Wouter            888 Kapelle                    0:34:00  51eM 
056 Kraak Enrico             894 Goes                       0:34:04  52eM 
057 Bakker Gertjan           996 Goes                       0:34:07  53eM 
058 Zuidhof Jasper           914 s-H Abtskerke              0:34:09  54eM 
059 Bevelander Anette        993 Rilland                    0:34:11   5eV 
060 Put Jos                  550 Stedin Boys                0:34:13  55eM 
061 Vaardegem Jan van        936 Westkapelle                0:34:15  56eM 
062 Weerdt Stefan de         931 Wolphaartsdijk             0:34:17  57eM 
063 Dixhoorn Martje van      545 PWG Bedrijfskleding vrouw  0:34:32   6eV 
064 Groot Linda de           559 ZLM 2 mix                  0:34:46   7eV 
065 Moerland Marc-Jan        957 Goes                       0:34:52  58eM 
066 Jong Ryan de             967 O Tonge                    0:35:25  59eM 
067 Vermeulen Erik           925 Goes                       0:35:34  60eM 
068 Nieuwdorp Roos           509 Brasserie SportvisserVrouw 0:35:36   8eV 
069 Schroevers Elisabeth     547 PWG Bedrijfskleding vrouw  0:35:40   9eV 
070 Baar Pieter-Jan de       901 Wolphaartsdijk             0:35:43  61eM 
071 Steijn Bianca            548 PWG Bedrijfskleding vrouw  0:35:46  10eV 
072 Strating Henny           560 ZLM 2 mix                  0:35:58  11eV 
073 Slabbekoorn Nathalie     945 Kapelle                    0:36:04  12eV 
074 Gijzel Antoine           898 Kapelle                    0:36:10  62eM 
075 Beek Lars van der        886 Huybergen                  0:36:18  63eM 
076 Uitterhoeve Stefan       937 Goes                       0:36:29  64eM 
077 Maartense Sjaan          905 s-Heerenhoek               0:36:46  13eV 
078 Bouterse Mark            985 Kapelle                    0:36:56  65eM 
079 Houterman Willem         968 Wolphaartsdijk             0:36:59  66eM 
080 Molenaar Arno            954 Goes                       0:37:02  67eM 
081 Gijzel Hans              977 's- H Arendskerke          0:37:09  68eM 
082 Belzen Tanita van        513 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke  0:37:15  14eV 
083 Koppejan Chris           889 s-Gravenpolder             0:37:20  69eM 
084 Wingerden Jan van        907 Goes                       0:37:23  70eM 
085 Roose Wim                926 Goes                       0:37:26  71eM 
086 Guequierre John          974 Middelburg                 0:37:34  72eM 
087 Olivier Marco            951 Vlissingen                 0:37:37  73eM 
088 Weijer Mark              523 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:37:40  74eM 
089 Boven Hans van           984 Kapelle                    0:37:44  75eM 
090 Hooijdonk Jeroen van     517 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:37:57  76eM 
091 Borrendam Frits van      986 Middelburg                 0:38:20  77eM 
092 Boonman Joost            904 Yerseke                    0:38:23  78eM 
093 Haaren Arnoud van        896 Kloetinge                  0:38:31  79eM 
094 Koeijer Stefan de        900 Kapelle                    0:38:33  80eM 
095 Dieben Floor             515 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke  0:38:37  15eV 
096 Verschuure Annemarie     512 Brasserie SportvisserVrouw 0:38:53  16eV 
097 Pietjouw Huibert         519 Fysio Kapelle 1            0:38:56  81eM 
098 Dries Stefan van den     981 Heinkenszand               0:39:08  82eM 
099 Ars Maroeska             998 Goes                       0:39:12  17eV 
100 Westveer Hans            916 Goes                       0:39:18  83eM 
101 Hartendorp Paul          973 Dordrecht                  0:39:21  84eM 
102 Joziasse Enrico          917 Middelburg                 0:39:30  85eM 
103 Feijter Maurits de       897 Lewedorp                   0:39:33  86eM 
104 Goossen Marion           924 Terneuzen                  0:39:37  18eV 
105 Machielse Roxanne        959 Goes                       0:39:41  19eV 
106 Verkaart Rosette         935 Vlissingen                 0:39:44  20eV 
107 Kraker Paulette de       963 Arnemuiden                 0:39:48  21eV 
108 Beijer Piet              995 Middelburg                 0:39:51  87eM 
109 Steijn Carolien          942 Kwadendamme                0:39:53  22eV 
110 Flikweert Gerard         549 Stedin Boys                0:40:07  88eM 
111 Veenhoven Marc           551 Stedin Boys                0:40:10  89eM 
112 Schaik Robert van        902 Goes                       0:40:30  90eM 
113 Bliek Arno de            990 Souburg                    0:40:39  91eM 
114 Traas Marijn             939 Heinkenszand               0:40:46  92eM 
115 Verschoor Gerrit         934 's-H Abtskerke             0:40:48  93eM 
116 Remijnse Anne            899 Kapelle                    0:40:56  23eV 
117 Hoezen Tom               970 s-H Arendskerke            0:41:05  94eM 
118 Tolman Danielle          919 Lewedorp                   0:41:08  24eV 
119 Wisse Joost              544 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:41:10  95eM 
120 Landsbergen Sven         962 Goes                       0:41:13  96eM 
121 Kooman Janneke           964 Kapelle                    0:41:17  25eV 
122 Trimpe Gerry             938 Middelburg                 0:41:24  26eV 
123 Weemaes Tom              893 Heinkenszand               0:41:32  97eM 
124 Stijns Arthur            940 Oudelande                  0:41:34  98eM 
125 Westveer Jemmy           524 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:41:38  99eM 
126 Westmaas Martine         903 s-H Hendrikskinderen       0:41:57  27eV 
127 Leendertse Marius        961 Kapelle                    0:41:59 100eM 
128 Cijsouw Madeleine        891 s-H Hendrikskinderen       0:42:12  28eV 
129 Hoezen Manuel            969 s-H Arendskerke            0:42:19 101eM 
130 Overveld Janien          546 PWG Bedrijfskleding vrouw  0:42:22 102eM 
131 Schoe Ilse               948 Heinkenszand               0:42:34  29eV 
132 Dries Wouter van den     884 Heinkenszand               0:42:37 103eM 
133 Dorrepaal Edwin          521 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:42:52 104eM 
134 Wisse Jan-Kees           543 PWG Bedrijfskleding 3      0:42:54 105eM 
135 Oosterveld Wilma         558 2LM 2 mix                  0:43:24  30eV 
136 Foubert Evi              920 Vlissingen                 0:43:28  31eV 
137 Kiewit Henk de           522 Fysio Kapelle 2            0:43:33 106eM 
138 Hesp Niek                972 Goes                       0:43:36 107eM 
139 Boutens Janneke          922 Middelburg                 0:43:38  32eV 
140 Meijer Veroni            911 Middelburg                 0:44:00  33eV 
141 Wagenaar Marco           932 Goes                       0:44:09 108eM 
142 Potter Lisette           892 s-H Hendrikskinderen       0:44:22  34eV 
143 Bondt Jacqueline         910 Goes                       0:44:25  35eV 
144 Hoek Maaike van          971 Goes                       0:44:28  36eV 
145 Hoen Annelies 't         912 Kamperland                 0:44:31  37eV 
146 Vries Miranda de         913 Wissenkerke                0:44:32  38eV 
147 Nijsse Gisela            952 O Sabbinge                 0:44:36  39eV 
148 Mol Mirina               956 s-H Abtskerke              0:44:39  40eV 
149 Franse Patty             978 Kwadendamme                0:44:58  41eV 
150 Waart Remco van de       552 Stedin Boys                0:45:14 109eM 
151 Schilperoordt Chantal    921 Zaamslag                   0:46:08  42eV 
152 Meeuwse Helma            958 Kwadendamme                0:46:40  43eV 
153 Kooman Annemarie         955 Dordrecht                  0:46:47  44eV 
154 Iwaarden Ylja van        516 Dietisteprakt Ilona Sonke  0:47:13  45eV 
155 Bat Mariska de           890 Kloetinge                  0:47:17  46eV 
156 Weemaes Ferdy            895 Heinkenszand               0:47:30 110eM 
157 Belle Mia van            953 Vlissingen                 0:47:52  47eV 
158 Blankenburgh Pieter      991 s-H Arendskerke            0:48:24 111eM 
159 Bonte Monique            988 Goes                       0:53:48  48eV 
organisatie: AV'56