7e Sportvisserloop

    Jeugdcircuit ,2017
    Yerseke     
001 Koops Thijs          Souburg          983 0:05:25   1eJ13-14 16.615  3.36 min/km
002 Verbrugge Ipe        AV'56            968 0:05:48   1eJ11-12 15.517  3.51 min/km
003 Zerbib Raphael       Dynamica         960 0:05:51   2eJ13-14 15.384  3.54 min/km
004 Baar Remco de        AV'56            980 0:05:54   2eJ11-12 15.254  3.56 min/km
005 Haar Dana ter        Dynamica         995 0:05:56   1eM13-14 15.168  3.57 min/km
006 Smits Veerle         AV'56            999 0:05:58   2eM13-14 15.083  3.58 min/km
007 Geense Bowen         AV'56            961 0:06:01   3eJ11-12 14.958  4.00 min/km
008 Dees Tom             AV'56            985 0:06:03   3eJ13-14 14.876  4.01 min/km
009 Baar Sanne de        AV'56            979 0:06:05   3eM13-14 14.794  4.03 min/km
010 Steenblok Koen       AV'56            984 0:06:07   1eJ09-10 14.713  4.04 min/km
011 Kapteijn Lisa        AV'56            988 0:06:09   4eM13-14 14.634  4.05 min/km
012 Maranus Femke        Westkapelle      970 0:06:18   1eM09-10 14.285  4.11 min/km
013 Koole Stijn          Dynamica         974 0:06:20   2eJ09-10 14.210  4.13 min/km
014 Veerhoek Maik        Biggekerke       992 0:06:25   3eJ09-10 14.025  4.16 min/km
015 Simonse Jesper       Goes             964 0:06:28   4eJ11-12 13.917  4.18 min/km
016 Zuijderduijn Lars    av Rijnsoever    955 0:06:30   4eJ09-10 13.846  4.20 min/km
017 Kapteijn Mart        AV'56            989 0:06:38   5eJ11-12 13.567  4.25 min/km
018 Geense Mauro         Waarde           945 0:06:40   5eJ09-10 13.500  4.26 min/km
019 Luijk Zoe van        AV'56            994 0:06:43   1eM11-12 13.399  4.28 min/km
020 Simonse Marit        AV'56            963 0:06:45   2eM09-10 13.333  4.30 min/km
021 Dikkenberg Inke vd   AV'56            967 0:06:47   3eM09-10 13.267  4.31 min/km
022 Geus Brigitte de     AV'56            969 0:06:50   4eM09-10 13.170  4.33 min/km
023 Kok Timon            Armemuiden       982 0:07:04   6eJ11-12 12.735  4.42 min/km
024 Boonman Jasper       Dynamica         990 0:07:07   1eJ07-08 12.646  4.44 min/km
025 Jonge Dylano de      Dynamica         962 0:07:09   2eJ07-08 12.587  4.46 min/km
026 Vervuurt Valentijn   Middelburg       972 0:07:12   6eJ09-10 12.500  4.48 min/km
027 Boonman Anouk        Nieuwdorp        991 0:07:42   5eM09-10 11.688  5.07 min/km
028 Barentsen Tino       Yerseke          953 0:07:47   7eJ09-10 11.563  5.11 min/km
029 Dees Rody            AV'56            986 0:07:50   8eJ09-10 11.489  5.13 min/km
030 Luijk Daan van       AV'56            959 0:07:54   3eJ07-08 11.392  5.16 min/km
031 Luijk Tess van       AV'56            993 0:07:57   6eM09-10 11.320  5.18 min/km
032 Andriese Marjolein   Zoeterwoude      957 0:08:00   7eM09-10 11.250  5.20 min/km
033 Nieuwenhuyze Peter   Yerseke          947 0:08:11   7eJ11-12 10.997  5.27 min/km
034 Braal Jan de         Yerseke          952 0:08:21   4eJ07-08 10.778  5.33 min/km
035 Verschuure Fayenne   AV'56            954 0:08:24   1eM07-08 10.714  5.35 min/km
036 Slager Lara          Yerseke          949 0:08:49   8eM09-10 10.207  5.52 min/km
037 Boertjes Mike        Yerseke          951 0:08:54   5eJ07-08 10.112  5.56 min/km
038 Boertjes Rudy        Yerseke          950 0:08:56   9eJ09-10 10.074  5.57 min/km
039 Zoetewey Ruben       Yerseke          948 0:08:59   6eJ07-08 10.018  5.59 min/km
040 Burg Ben van         AV'56            956 0:10:11  10eJ09-10 08.837  6.47 min/km
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl


    6.6 km2017
    Yerseke
001 Herder Astrid den    AV'56            721 0:28:06   1eD6.6k 14.092  4.15 min/km
002 Ridderhof Michel     Middelburg       720 0:29:45   1eH6.6k 13.310  4.30 min/km
003 Slabbekoorn Nathalie AV'56            712 0:30:50   2eD6.6k 12.843  4.40 min/km
004 Kuitema Kevin        Goes             714 0:33:59   2eH6.6k 11.652  5.08 min/km
005 Kramer Acronius      AV'56            709 0:35:08   3eH6.6k 11.271  5.19 min/km
006 Arratoon Raymond     Dynamica         723 0:35:32   4eH6.6k 11.144  5.23 min/km
007 Verwijs Caroline     Kapelle          716 0:36:02   3eD6.6k 10.989  5.27 min/km
008 Stokman Stefan       Dynamica         703 0:36:28   5eH6.6k 10.859  5.31 min/km
009 Vermaat Michael      Souburg          702 0:36:38   6eH6.6k 10.809  5.33 min/km
010 Antwerpen Chris      AV'56            725 0:36:41   7eH6.6k 10.795  5.33 min/km
011 Rijk Ingrid          Goes             724 0:36:57   4eD6.6k 10.717  5.35 min/km
012 Elzinga Anita        AV'56            727 0:37:46   5eD6.6k 10.485  5.43 min/km
013 Geelhoed Vivian      Nieuwdorp        717 0:37:52   6eD6.6k 10.457  5.44 min/km
014 Steenbakker Jolanda  AV'56            715 0:38:31   7eD6.6k 10.281  5.50 min/km
015 Nijsse Gisela        AV'56            711 0:39:33   8eD6.6k 10.012  5.59 min/km
016 Wagenaar Marco       AV'56            706 0:39:35   8eH6.6k 10.004  5.59 min/km
017 Verschuure Rianne    AV'56            705 0:39:46   9eD6.6k 09.958  6.01 min/km
018 Leeuwen Tamara van   Nieuwdorp        719 0:40:18  10eD6.6k 09.826  6.06 min/km
019 Bode Liesbet         AV'56            704 0:40:44  11eD6.6k 09.721  6.10 min/km
020 Steijn Corrie        Hoedekenskerke   728 0:41:14  12eD6.6k 09.603  6.14 min/km
021 NieuwenhuijseNatasja Nieuwdorp        718 0:43:01  13eD6.6k 09.205  6.31 min/km
022 Neels Marjon         Yerseke          707 0:43:06  14eD6.6k 09.187  6.31 min/km
023 Meeuwse Helma        AV'56            708 0:43:45  15eD6.6k 09.051  6.37 min/km
024 Iwaarden Ylja van    AV'56            701 0:44:38  16eD6.6k 08.872  6.45 min/km
025 Peeters Anita        AV'56            722 0:44:42  17eD6.6k 08.859  6.46 min/km
026 Kuitems Lidy         Goes             713 0:48:39  18eD6.6k 08.139  7.22 min/km
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl


    Stratenloopcircuit ,2017
    Yerseke     10 km
001 Adan Erwin           Dynamica         023 0:33:17   1eH20 18.027  3.19 min/km
002 Noorden Huub van     -H Abtskerke     253 0:33:43   2eH20 17.795  3.22 min/km
003 Overgaauw Ronnie     Dynamica         009 0:34:41   3eH20 17.299  3.28 min/km
004 Willeboordse Floris  Gonzalez RT      360 0:35:43   4eH20 16.798  3.34 min/km
005 Schrier Stefan       Vlissingen       327 0:35:52   1eH35 16.728  3.35 min/km
006 Vasseur Remy         Vlissingen       047 0:35:56   2eH35 16.697  3.35 min/km
007 Schrier David        Dynamica         306 0:36:25   5eH20 16.475  3.38 min/km
008 Wiessner Ralph       Dynamica         003 0:36:50   3eH35 16.289  3.41 min/km
009 Goossen Erik         Scheldesport     027 0:36:54   1eH45 16.260  3.41 min/km
010 Bruijn Boris de      AV'56            011 0:37:01   4eH35 16.208  3.42 min/km
011 Sparrentak Wim van   Dynamica         038 0:37:06   2eH45 16.172  3.42 min/km
012 Belzen Corne van     Dynamica         300 0:37:36   5eH35 15.957  3.45 min/km
013 Voogd Jan de         s-Gravenpolder   347 0:37:40   6eH20 15.929  3.46 min/km
014 Boogaard Wilco       Dynamica         326 0:37:42   6eH35 15.915  3.46 min/km
015 Triest Arno van      Putte            040 0:37:45   7eH35 15.894  3.46 min/km
016 Boks Jorim de        Gonzalez RT      357 0:37:49   7eH20 15.866  3.46 min/km
017 Limbergen Peter van  AV'56            080 0:37:55   8eH35 15.824  3.47 min/km
018 Korte Willem de      Gonzalez RT      075 0:37:56   8eH20 15.817  3.47 min/km
019 Hoppenbrouwers Jan   Rijen            039 0:38:17   9eH35 15.672  3.49 min/km
020 Verhage Arjo         Dynamica         021 0:38:18   3eH45 15.665  3.49 min/km
021 Berg Liselotte v d   AV'36            308 0:38:27   1eD35 15.604  3.50 min/km
022 Houweling Frank      AV'56            078 0:38:39  10eH35 15.523  3.51 min/km
023 Berge Laurey van den Flakkee          305 0:38:42   1eD20 15.503  3.52 min/km
024 Roelse Jan-Willem    Gonzalez RT      069 0:38:46   9eH20 15.477  3.52 min/km
025 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          074 0:38:48   4eH45 15.463  3.52 min/km
026 Szarafinski Jurrit   Middelburg       287 0:38:57  11eH35 15.404  3.53 min/km
027 Karelse Johan        AV'56            292 0:38:59  12eH35 15.391  3.53 min/km
028 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     068 0:39:01  10eH20 15.378  3.54 min/km
029 Boone Jozias         AV'56            008 0:39:06  13eH35 15.345  3.54 min/km
030 Kok Erik             Dynamica         043 0:39:13   5eH45 15.299  3.55 min/km
031 Boon Jonathan        Gonzalez RT      079 0:39:15  14eH35 15.286  3.55 min/km
032 Vos Wilko de         AV'56            281 0:39:17   6eH45 15.273  3.55 min/km
033 Adriaanse Marcel     Middelburg       312 0:39:39  15eH35 15.132  3.57 min/km
034 Faes Adrie           Dynamica         059 0:39:44   1eH55 15.100  3.58 min/km
035 Veen Rob van 't      AV'56            350 0:39:49  16eH35 15.069  3.58 min/km
036 Nieuwenhuyze John    AV'56            339 0:39:52  17eH35 15.050  3.59 min/km
037 Uitterlonden Karel   Spirit           319 0:39:58   7eH45 15.012  3.59 min/km
038 Vos Wolter           Dynamica         333 0:40:00   8eH45 15.000  4.00 min/km
039 Wee Michel de        AV'56            299 0:40:03  18eH35 14.981  4.00 min/km
040 Koole Jan-Kees       AV'56            062 0:40:06  11eH20 14.962  4.00 min/km
041 Broeke Rian van den  Dynamica         261 0:40:08   2eH55 14.950  4.00 min/km
042 Alphen Edwin van     Dynamica         032 0:40:12   9eH45 14.925  4.01 min/km
043 Rijk Arnoud          AV'56            060 0:40:20  12eH20 14.876  4.01 min/km
044 Visser Bart de       Serooskerke      031 0:40:22  13eH20 14.863  4.02 min/km
045 Wouters Jaap         Oostkapelle      049 0:40:28  14eH20 14.827  4.02 min/km
046 Geschiere Gilles     Gonzalez RT      085 0:40:46  10eH45 14.717  4.04 min/km
047 Wattel Adriaan       Middelburg       041 0:40:56  15eH20 14.657  4.05 min/km
048 Moerland Yvonne      AV'56            285 0:40:58   2eD35 14.646  4.05 min/km
049 Vlieger Richard de   AV'56            329 0:41:00  11eH45 14.634  4.05 min/km
050 Woestijne Rinus vd   Dynamica         356 0:41:03  19eH35 14.616  4.06 min/km
051 Ton Leonie           AV'56            133 0:41:05   3eD35 14.604  4.06 min/km
052 Meeuwse Jan-Willem   AV'56            279 0:41:07   3eH55 14.592  4.06 min/km
053 Boutens Ruben        Middelburg       370 0:41:10  16eH20 14.574  4.07 min/km
054 Besuijen Marius      AV'56            024 0:41:16   4eH55 14.539  4.07 min/km
055 Verhage Bram         Dynamica         030 0:41:18  12eH45 14.527  4.07 min/km
056 Rouwendaal Jan       Vogelwaarde      304 0:41:20  20eH35 14.516  4.07 min/km
057 Wilde Jan de         AV'56            064 0:41:22   5eH55 14.504  4.08 min/km
058 Simonse Berry        AV'56            303 0:41:24  13eH45 14.492  4.08 min/km
059 Hoosemans Martijn    Dynamica         013 0:41:26  21eH35 14.481  4.08 min/km
060 Platteeuw Esther     Scheldesport     119 0:41:31   2eD20 14.452  4.09 min/km
061 Molendijk Jan        Krabbendijke     284 0:41:55  17eH20 14.314  4.11 min/km
062 Decorte Jostien      Wolphaartsdijk   275 0:42:05  22eH35 14.257  4.12 min/km
063 Baas Lion            Vlissingen       005 0:42:09  23eH35 14.234  4.12 min/km
064 Pruijsers Martin     Dynamica         063 0:42:19  14eH45 14.178  4.13 min/km
065 Meijers Andre        AV'56            050 0:42:31  15eH45 14.112  4.15 min/km
066 Doedee Baukje        Driewegen        366 0:42:33   4eD35 14.101  4.15 min/km
067 Pagter Rob de        Dynamica         034 0:42:39  24eH35 14.068  4.15 min/km
068 Spijk Reinier        Goes             341 0:42:44  25eH35 14.040  4.16 min/km
069 Overkamp Mirthe      Dynamica         335 0:42:56   3eD20 13.975  4.17 min/km
070 Keulen Bram van      Meliskerke       017 0:42:59  16eH45 13.958  4.17 min/km
071 Verhaeghe Bart       Kapelle          273 0:43:16  26eH35 13.867  4.19 min/km
072 Bos Frans            Dynamica         055 0:43:19   1eH65 13.851  4.19 min/km
073 Groot Jacques de     Spado            365 0:43:21   6eH55 13.840  4.20 min/km
074 Kramer  Tim          AV'56            338 0:43:24  18eH20 13.824  4.20 min/km
075 Spruit Johan         Kapelle          035 0:43:31  19eH20 13.787  4.21 min/km
076 Herder Theo den      AV'56            317 0:43:37   7eH55 13.756  4.21 min/km
077 Dees Danmar          AV'56            314 0:43:42  17eH45 13.729  4.22 min/km
078 Sanderse Monica      Dynamica         145 0:44:00   5eD35 13.636  4.24 min/km
079 Vriend Robin de      Hansweert        267 0:44:03  20eH20 13.620  4.24 min/km
080 Moerland Marco       Arnemuiden       042 0:44:08  21eH20 13.595  4.24 min/km
081 Kruiningen Leon van  Goes             276 0:44:10  22eH20 13.584  4.24 min/km
082 Paardekooper Rinus   AV'56            051 0:44:15   8eH55 13.559  4.25 min/km
083 Jonge William de     Nieuwdorp        311 0:44:20  18eH45 13.533  4.26 min/km
084 Vervuurt Marcel      Middelburg       272 0:44:24  19eH45 13.513  4.26 min/km
085 Vader Peter          DeltaSport       322 0:44:28   9eH55 13.493  4.26 min/km
086 Jonker Tom           AV'56            298 0:44:45  23eH20 13.407  4.28 min/km
087 Klop Roy             DeltaSport       340 0:44:48  20eH45 13.392  4.28 min/km
088 Feijter Co de        DeltaSport       014 0:44:52  21eH45 13.372  4.29 min/km
089 Bruijs Petra         Spado            148 0:44:54   1eD45 13.363  4.29 min/km
090 Smit Rick de         AV'56            048 0:44:57  24eH20 13.348  4.29 min/km
091 Christiaanse Harry   AV'56            320 0:45:02  10eH55 13.323  4.30 min/km
092 Bootsgezel Dennis    Vlissingen       086 0:45:06  27eH35 13.303  4.30 min/km
093 Bakker Gertjan       AV'56            054 0:45:10  22eH45 13.284  4.31 min/km
094 Belzen Anton van     Arnemuiden       295 0:45:13  25eH20 13.269  4.31 min/km
095 Bevelander Annette   Rilland          146 0:45:21   4eD20 13.230  4.32 min/km
096 Zondervan Gerwin     Kapelle          307 0:45:27  23eH45 13.201  4.32 min/km
097 Damme Ko van         AV'56            291 0:45:39  24eH45 13.143  4.33 min/km
098 Steketee Maurice     Middelburg       026 0:45:42  28eH35 13.129  4.34 min/km
099 Daalman Frans        Wielingen        310 0:45:46  11eH55 13.109  4.34 min/km
100 Suilen Hans          Sommelsdijk      355 0:45:48  25eH45 13.100  4.34 min/km
101 Visser Kees de       Aagtekerke       087 0:45:50  26eH45 13.090  4.35 min/km
102 Balde Nelleke        Gonzalez RT      143 0:45:54   6eD35 13.071  4.35 min/km
103 Lous Henk            Dynamica         037 0:45:57  12eH55 13.057  4.35 min/km
104 Jonge Wim de         AV'56            018 0:45:59   2eH65 13.048  4.35 min/km
105 Tuin Tonis vd        AV'56            324 0:46:01  27eH45 13.038  4.36 min/km
106 Aalders Nicky        s-HHendrikskinde 007 0:46:04  26eH20 13.024  4.36 min/km
107 Egeraat Leonard van  Spado            318 0:46:12  13eH55 12.987  4.37 min/km
108 Kooman Cees          Spado            321 0:46:15   3eH65 12.972  4.37 min/km
109 Strating Henny       AV'56            139 0:46:18   2eD45 12.958  4.37 min/km
110 Spaans Gerrit        AV'56            036 0:46:20  14eH55 12.949  4.37 min/km
111 Heijden Kees van der Dynamica         004 0:46:23  28eH45 12.935  4.38 min/km
112 Pouwelse Arthur      Middelburg       076 0:46:40  15eH55 12.857  4.39 min/km
113 Geldof Ruud          Dynamica         283 0:46:42  16eH55 12.847  4.40 min/km
114 Koene Ingrid         AV'56            135 0:46:45   3eD45 12.834  4.40 min/km
115 Rompaey Jurgen van   Turnhout         264 0:46:56  29eH45 12.784  4.41 min/km
116 Kramer Andre         Yerseke          344 0:47:04  30eH45 12.747  4.42 min/km
117 Huurman Wim          AV'56            028 0:47:10  17eH55 12.720  4.43 min/km
118 Kloosterman Kees     Wolphaartsdijk   336 0:47:19  31eH45 12.680  4.43 min/km
119 Luijk Lion van       Dynamica         052 0:47:25  18eH55 12.653  4.44 min/km
120 Harinck Martino      Middelburg       361 0:47:30  32eH45 12.631  4.45 min/km
121 Schouwenaar Peter    Koudekerke       070 0:47:33  33eH45 12.618  4.45 min/km
122 Koppejan Lizo        Arnemuiden       334 0:47:50  34eH45 12.543  4.47 min/km
123 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          263 0:47:53  29eH35 12.530  4.47 min/km
124 Guequierre John      Dynamica         066 0:47:59   4eH65 12.504  4.47 min/km
125 Vervuurt Tim         Middelburg       271 0:48:03  27eH20 12.486  4.48 min/km
126 Bouterse Mark        Kapelle          368 0:48:06  28eH20 12.474  4.48 min/km
127 Elsacker Suzanne     Middelburg       359 0:48:08   5eD20 12.465  4.48 min/km
128 Steenblok Marian     AV'56            297 0:48:19   4eD45 12.418  4.49 min/km
129 Humer Steffen        AV'56            057 0:48:22  35eH45 12.405  4.50 min/km
130 Steijn Bianca        AV'56            123 0:48:23   6eD20 12.400  4.50 min/km
131 Berrevoets Arjan     Kerkwwerve       349 0:48:26  30eH35 12.388  4.50 min/km
132 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   262 0:48:35  36eH45 12.349  4.51 min/km
133 Brusket Marike       Wilhelminadorp   330 0:48:37   5eD45 12.341  4.51 min/km
134 Geuze Ada            Middelburg       316 0:48:43   7eD20 12.316  4.52 min/km
135 Vries Jannie de      Dynamica         126 0:48:53   1eD55 12.274  4.53 min/km
136 Zekri Achab          Putte            132 0:49:00   8eD20 12.244  4.54 min/km
137 Meer Bernhard v d    DeltaSport       294 0:49:06  37eH45 12.219  4.54 min/km
138 Zuijdwegt Antoin     Yerseke          288 0:49:14  29eH20 12.186  4.55 min/km
139 Verhulst Petra       Dynamica         120 0:49:17   6eD45 12.174  4.55 min/km
140 Kakes Mark           AV'56            044 0:49:19  38eH45 12.166  4.55 min/km
141 Hijfte Raoul van     Yerseke          315 0:49:25  30eH20 12.141  4.56 min/km
142 Flikweert Rian       Dynamica         125 0:49:33   2eD55 12.108  4.57 min/km
143                                       351 0:49:36   0e 12.096  4.57 min/km
144 Delzenne MartJan     Krabbendijke     372 0:49:56  31eH35 12.016  4.59 min/km
145 Minnaard Esdra       Yerseke          371 0:50:12  31eH20 11.952  5.01 min/km
146 Lievense Hans        Middelburg       296 0:50:23  39eH45 11.908  5.02 min/km
147 Vogel Frans          Middelburg       362 0:50:29  40eH45 11.885  5.02 min/km
148 Eckhardt Marlou      AV'56            274 0:50:34   9eD20 11.865  5.03 min/km
149 Koppejan Chris       s-Gravenpolder   367 0:50:43  41eH45 11.830  5.04 min/km
150 Kosten Jelco         Yerseke          332 0:50:46  32eH20 11.818  5.04 min/km
151 Olivier Marco        Vlissingen       058 0:50:49  42eH45 11.807  5.04 min/km
152 Traas Marijn         Heinkenszand     073 0:50:53  33eH20 11.791  5.05 min/km
153 Machielse Roxanne    Goes             130 0:50:55  10eD20 11.783  5.05 min/km
154 Barbe Michel         Yerseke          353 0:50:57  43eH45 11.776  5.05 min/km
155 Valk Priscilla       Kortgene         265 0:50:59  11eD20 11.768  5.05 min/km
156 Kraker Paulette de   Dynamica         141 0:51:24   7eD35 11.673  5.08 min/km
157 Nijsse Rene          AV'56            289 0:51:31  19eH55 11.646  5.09 min/km
158 Krombeen Tristan     Kruiningen       277 0:51:33  34eH20 11.639  5.09 min/km
159 Berg Marijn v d      Middelburg       056 0:51:35  35eH20 11.631  5.09 min/km
160 Veerhoek Thomas      Biggekerke       020 0:51:39  36eH20 11.616  5.09 min/km
161 Geschiere Suzanne    Dynamica         127 0:51:47   7eD45 11.586  5.10 min/km
162 Wingerdingen Jan     AV'56            342 0:51:50  20eH55 11.575  5.11 min/km
163 Verkaart Rosette     Wielingen        142 0:52:27   8eD35 11.439  5.14 min/km
164 Pietjouw Huibert     Kapelle          268 0:52:37  37eH20 11.403  5.15 min/km
165 Feijter Maurits de   Lewedorp         301 0:52:39  38eH20 11.396  5.15 min/km
166 Vreede Ronald van de Krabbendijke     293 0:52:43  39eH20 11.381  5.16 min/km
167 Beijer Piet          Dynamica         325 0:52:49   5eH65 11.360  5.16 min/km
168 Verschuure Annemarie AV'56            128 0:52:51   9eD35 11.352  5.17 min/km
169 Veerhoek Max         Biggekerke       019 0:52:56  40eH20 11.335  5.17 min/km
170 Pelster Marcel       Middelburg       082 0:52:59  32eH35 11.324  5.17 min/km
171 Sluijs Esther van    AV'56            144 0:53:02  10eD35 11.313  5.18 min/km
172 Blokpoel Henrike     Dynamica         348 0:53:08  12eD20 11.292  5.18 min/km
173 Vermare Alex         Kapelle          072 0:53:14  44eH45 11.271  5.19 min/km
174 Westveer Hans        AV'56            053 0:53:23  21eH55 11.239  5.20 min/km
175 Kruiningen Jeroen v  Krabbendijke     270 0:53:31  33eH35 11.211  5.21 min/km
176 Goossen Marion       Scheldesport     136 0:53:40   8eD45 11.180  5.22 min/km
177 Meulenberg Jakobus   AV'56            345 0:53:43  45eH45 11.169  5.22 min/km
178 Glerum Sylvia        DeltaSport       134 0:53:58  11eD35 11.117  5.23 min/km
179 Euser Jan            Veere            033 0:54:13   6eH65 11.066  5.25 min/km
180 Vogel Maringe        Middelburg       363 0:54:15   9eD45 11.059  5.25 min/km
181 Stijns Arthur        Dynamica         065 0:54:18   7eH65 11.049  5.25 min/km
182 Krombeen Yolanda     Kruiningen       278 0:54:28  10eD45 11.015  5.26 min/km
183 Hesp Niek            AV'56            029 0:54:31  46eH45 11.005  5.27 min/km
184 Tempelaar Ineke      Dynamica         122 0:54:36   3eD55 10.989  5.27 min/km
185 Jongepier Imo        Nw St Joosland   331 0:54:48   8eH65 10.948  5.28 min/km
186 Posthumus Willem     Vlissingen       061 0:54:56   9eH65 10.922  5.29 min/km
187 Houmes Annemieke     Gonzalez RT      131 0:55:04  12eD35 10.895  5.30 min/km
188 Pagter Kevin de      Arnemuiden       045 0:55:06  41eH20 10.889  5.30 min/km
189 Guchte Chantal v d   Renesse          266 0:55:08  11eD45 10.882  5.30 min/km
190 Spaans Ellie         AV'56            121 0:55:12   4eD55 10.869  5.31 min/km
191 Westeinde Danny      Goes             358 0:55:15  34eH35 10.859  5.31 min/km
192 Dalebout Jan         Kapelle          282 0:55:34  22eH55 10.797  5.33 min/km
193 Lievense Corina      Middelburg       346 0:56:11  13eD35 10.679  5.37 min/km
194 Muraru Dana          Kapelle          309 0:56:13  14eD35 10.672  5.37 min/km
195 Luijk Aart van       Dynamica         016 0:57:04  23eH55 10.514  5.42 min/km
196 Bogaarts Rien        Spado            313 0:57:25  10eH65 10.449  5.44 min/km
197 Doeselaar Michelle   Vlissingen       129 0:57:51  13eD20 10.371  5.47 min/km
198 Kiewit Henk de       AV'56            364 0:57:57  35eH35 10.353  5.47 min/km
199 Barbe Antoinette     Yerseke          352 0:59:02  15eD35 10.163  5.54 min/km
200 Koning Chantal de    Colijnsplaat     118 0:59:15  16eD35 10.126  5.55 min/km
201 Rijke Karin de       Colijnsplaat     147 0:59:17  17eD35 10.120  5.55 min/km
202 Kruiningen Richard v Krabbendijke     269 0:59:20  42eH20 10.112  5.56 min/km
203 Meijer Veroni        Middelburg       137 0:59:23  18eD35 10.103  5.56 min/km
204 Sluijs Hans van      Dynamica         012 0:59:36  11eH65 10.067  5.57 min/km
205 Kleven Lenie van     VVN Vlissingen   138 0:59:55   5eD55 10.013  5.59 min/km
organisatie: DYNAMICA/Delta Sport/AV'56
opm o.v.v. startnummer binnen 5 dagen naar aeromad@zeelandnet.nl