57e Wallenloop

Wallenloop Goes
Kijk onderaan voor de totaaluitslag van de mannen en vrouwen.
 
2018 Wallenloop Hse-34    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vos             Patrick de      97 0619 AV'56        0:23:59         
002 Broeke          Tim van der        0743 Dynamica     0:24:11         
003 Nys             Maarten de      89 0844 ac Duffel    0:24:45         
004 Abdu Stitan     Junis              0735 Zierikzee    0:24:52         
005 Cauter          Kenzo van          0748 AVLO         0:25:00         
006 Roelse          Jan-Willem      93 0653 Gonzales RT  0:26:16         
007 Linde           Crum van der       0726 Dynamica     0:26:58         
008 Sinke           Yann            88 0633 AV'56        0:27:23         
009 Grift           Ramon v d          0757 Dynamica     0:28:28         
010 Rijk            Arnoud          92 0585 AV'56        0:28:51         
011 Janse           Jeroen             0739 Kapelle      0:28:57         
012 Schrijver       Evan de            0720 AV'56        0:29:29         
013 Putter          Rico de            0762 Goes         0:29:51         
014 Spruit          Johan           89 0659 Kapelle      0:30:21         
015 Kramer          Tim             85 0627 AV'56        0:30:47         
016 Vriend          Robin de        85 0656 Hansweert    0:31:05         
017 Poortvliet      Cor                0718 Colijnsplaat 0:31:47         
018 Kooten          Danny van       91 0663 Middelburg   0:32:31         
019 Beelen          Huub               0754 AV'56        0:34:41         
020 Kooten          Gerben van         0770 Goes         0:35:17         
021 Boonman         Jeffrey         96 0655 Hansweert    0:36:02         
022 Rietveld        Jochem          92 0648 Goes         0:37:29         
023 Dries           Stefan van den  85 0626 AV'56        0:38:11         
024 Dries           Herman v d         0755 Ovezande     0:38:49         
 
2018 Wallenloop H35-44    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Harmes          Erwin           82 0652 Gonzales RT  0:23:26         
002 Poortmans       Joachim         76 0860 ac Duffel    0:24:16         
003 Torfs           Jurgen          78 0855 ac Duffel    0:25:39         
004 Bruijn          Boris de        83 0635 AV'56        0:25:51         
005 Belzen          Corne van          0756 Dynamica     0:27:13         
006 Boone           Jozias          83 0604 AV'56        0:28:11         
007 Geertse         Ronald             0745 Serooskerke  0:28:35         
008 Wee             Michel de       74 0615 AV'56        0:28:44         
009 Veen            Rob van 't      80 0624 AV'56        0:28:46         
010 Houweling       Frank           75 0592 AV'56        0:28:48         
011 Woestijne       Rinus v d          0749 Dynamica     0:29:38         
012 Doms            Johan           79 0859 ac Duffel    0:29:58         
013 Pagter          Rob de             0768 Dynamica     0:30:08         
014 Bleik           Gerben vd          0772 Goes         0:30:16         
015 Decorte         Jostein         76 0670 Wolphaartsdi 0:30:18         
016 Baas            Lion            76 0642 Dynamica     0:30:55         
017 Kooij           Mark v d           0763 s-H Abstkerk 0:31:07         
018 Hoogstrate      Frank              0759 Yerseke      0:31:10         
019 Steketee        Maurice         82 0664 Middelburg   0:31:17         
020 Aartsen         Arthur van         0751 Dynamica     0:32:14         
021 Slabbekoorn     Edwin           78 0666 Roosendaal   0:34:03         
022 Bil             Harald          79 0595 AV'56        0:37:00         
023 Gent            Jeroen van      75 0647 Goes         0:37:03         
024 Leest           Mark van        83 0715 Beverwijk    0:37:06         
025 Glind           Herman van de   76 0709 AV'56        0:37:39         
026 Antwerpen       Chris van          0766 Delta Sport  0:39:04         
027 Vrieze          John de            0769 Goes         0:40:07         
028 Maat            Lucien          79 0650 Goes         0:40:42         
029 Dries           Wouter vd          0774 Heinkenszand 0:42:04         
 
2018 Wallenloop H45-54    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vos             Wilko de        64 0629 AV'56        0:27:21         
002 Maarten         Marco           70 0843 ac Duffel    0:27:27         
003 Mourik          Piet van           0737 Delta Sport  0:29:07         
004 Verbrugge       Gert-Jan        68 0593 AV'56        0:29:20         
005 Simonse         Berry           72 0586 AV'56        0:29:26         
006 Iersel          Patrick van        0775 AV'56        0:29:41         
007 Vlieger         Richard de         0750 AV'56        0:29:44         
008 Verhaagen       Hans            67 0594 AV'56        0:30:01         
009 Elstgeest       Gijsbert           0727 AV'56        0:30:11         
010 Pruijsers       Martin             0744 Dynamica     0:30:44         
011 Meijers         Andre           71 0582 AV'56        0:31:02         
012 Joosse          Jan                0761 Kapelle      0:31:36         
013 Schelkens       Geert           68 0869 ac Duffel    0:32:19         
014 Feijter         Co de           64 0638 Delta Sport  0:32:27         
015 Dees            Danmar          72 0711 AV'56        0:32:33         
016 Vermeulen       Leon            73 0669 Wemeldinge   0:33:38         
017 Goetheer        Rene            68 0671 Wophaartsdij 0:33:40         
018 Steenhart       Martin             0725 Kapelle      0:33:57         
019 Olivier         Marco              0732 Vlissingen   0:34:20         
020 Westrate        Jaap               0758 Yerseke      0:34:27         
021 Toonder         Rene den        69 0621 AV'56        0:35:03         
022 Kramer          Andre              0746 Yerseke      0:35:13         
023 Groen           Ramon              0765 Goes         0:36:42         
024 Stee            Jos van         71 0674 s-Gravenpold 0:36:51         
025 Versluijs       Ronny              0740 Wielingen    0:37:13         
026 Feleus          Ronald          72 0717 Goes         0:37:55         
027 Meulenberg      Jakobus         70 0599 AV'56        0:38:00         
028 Dekker          Ronald          71 0700 Yerseke      0:40:59         
029 Putter          Alex van        64 0646 Goes         0:46:26         
 
2018 Wallenloop H55-64    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Broeke          Rian v d           0742 Dynamica     0:29:32         
002 Wouters         Wim             55 0632 AV'56        0:30:58         
003 Wilde           Jan de          58 0600 AV'56        0:32:29         
004 Heijden         Kees van der       0747 Dynamica     0:33:04         
005 Remorter        Eric               0764 AV'56        0:33:15         
006 Paardekooper    Rinus           60 0623 AV'56        0:33:17         
007 Dellebeke       Ron             59 0644 Dynamica     0:34:38         
008 Huurman         Wim             58 0631 AV'56        0:35:06         
009 Ars             Danny              0767 Ovezande     0:36:37         
010 Verburg         Peter              0741              0:37:27         
011 Nijsse          Rene            62 0701 AV'56        0:39:11         
012 Abbink          Herman          58 0596 AV'56        0:39:40         
013 Grishaver       Chiel              0736 Evergem      0:40:57         
014 Dalebout        Jan             58 0637 Biezelinge   0:41:02         
015 Mohr            Marcel          54 0606 AV'56        0:43:54         
 
2018 Wallenloop H65+      7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Jonge           Wim de          50 0630 AV'56        0:34:00         
002 Kramer          Acronius        53 0581 AV'56        0:35:11         
003 Roose           Wim                0738 A Stigter    0:37:35         
004 Ceupens         Guy             52 0658 Heist o d Be 0:38:28         
005 Stijns          Artur           48 0639 Dynamica     0:39:02         
006 Verwijs         Piet            51 0651 Goes         0:39:08         
007 Leendertsen     Marius          52 0660 Kapelle      0:40:18         
008 Pol             Kees van den    47 0605 AV'56        0:41:25         
009 Brederveld      Jaap            50 0667 Rotterdam    0:43:09         
010 Bal             Hans               0773 Goes         0:45:51         
011 Schafer         Wolfgang        52 0662 Kloetinge    0:48:19         
 
2018 Wallenloop JA 99/00  7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bot             Jordi           99 0645 Astrix       0:27:17         
002 Schets          Wouter             0673 AV'56        0:33:11         
003 Kapteijn        Stef            02 0625 AV'56        0:33:13         
 
2018 Wallenloop Vse-34    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vermue          Esther          89 0668 Rotterdam At 0:28:53         
002 Putten          Zarah van       93 0665 Middelburg   0:34:26         
003 Geelhoed        Vivian             0760 Nieuwdorp    0:41:06         
004 Putter          Karlijn de      98 0672 Goes         0:45:28         
 
2018 Wallenloop V35-44    7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Verschuure      Monique         81 0616 AV'56        0:27:25         
002 Sanderse        Monica          83 0643 Dynamica     0:29:35         
003 Moerland        Yvonne          82 0634 AV'56        0:30:14         
004 Leys            Cindy           74 0877 ac Duffel    0:36:12         
005 Jonge           Kaschenka       80 0716 Yerseke      0:42:26         
006 Fiers           Ann                0771 Goes         0:42:35         
007 Mol             Marina          80 0608 AV'56        0:42:54         
008 Meijer          Veroni             0752 Niddelburg   0:43:00         
009 Bergh           Mirelle            0730 Scheldesport 0:45:14         
010 Geluk           Ilona           78 0710 Goes         0:46:44         
 
2018 Wallenloop V45 +     7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Linde           Annet van der   71 0583 AV'56        0:32:24         
002 Allefs          Monique            0753 RKHAV        0:35:57         
003 Vliet           Josa v d           0731 Scheldesport 0:36:54         
004 Kok             Ingrid de       64 0654 Grijpskerke  0:40:21         
005 Vermeulen       Everdien        66 0590 AV'56        0:40:49         
006 Bondt           Jacqueline de   65 0598 AV'56        0:41:29         
007 Kleven          Lenie van       54 0636 avvn Vlissin 0:43:24         
008 Nijsse          Gisela          62 0707 AV'56        0:43:49         
009 Steijn          Corrie          66 0699 AV'56        0:47:19         
 
2018 Wallenloop           7560m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2018 Wallenloop MA99/00   3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Ouden           Nikita den      99 0702 Rilland      0:15:50         
 
2018 Wallenloop JB01/02   3780m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vansantfoort    Elias           01 0875 ac Duffel    0:12:48         
002 Ruben           Bortelin        02 0878 ac Duffel    0:14:11         
003 Verbrugge       Mees            02 0613 AV'56        0:15:17         
 
2018 Wallenloop MB01/02   2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Pellaers        Maud            02 0612 AV'56        0:11:35         
 
2018 Wallenloop           2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2018 Wallenloop           2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2018 Wallenloop JC03/04   2520m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Leijssenaar     Jeroen          03 0863 ac Duffel    0:08:53         
002 Andries         Thomas          03 0825 ac Duffel    0:09:01         
003 Abdullah        Yahya           03 0820 ac Duffel    0:09:29         
004 Dikkenberg      Jesse van den   04 0603 AV'56        0:09:43         
005 Geense          Bowen              0733 AV'56        0:10:02         
006 Dees            Tom             03 0712 AV'56        0:10:34         
007 Abdullah        Mosana          04 0819 ac Duffel    0:10:52         
008 Westrate        Ben                0719 AV'56        0:11:01         
009 Baar            Vincent de         0734 Lewedorp     0:11:08         
010 Oele            Sven            04 0713 AV'56        0:11:33         
 
2018 Wallenloop MC03/04   1280m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bernaerts       Esther          03 0872 ac Duffel    0:04:37         
002 Leijssenaar     Nienke          04 0838 ac Duffel    0:04:47         
003 Verbrugge       Mette           04 0614 AV'56        0:04:50         
004 Baar            Sanne de           0728 AV'56        0:04:55         
005 Stevens         Hannelore       04 0866 ac Duffel    0:05:53         
006 Sels            Maya            04 0841 ac Duffel    0:05:57         
007 Cherepanova     Demmy           04 0876 ac Duffel    0:06:09         
 
2018 Wallenloop JD05/06   1280m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Caeckebeke      Joachim         06 0861 ac Duffel    0:04:18         
002 Verbrugge       Ipe             06 0597 AV'56        0:04:20         
003 Baar            Remco de        05 0693 AV'56        0:04:22         
004 Wever           Ryan de         06 0832 ac Duffel    0:04:28         
005 Bernaerts       Timo            05 0823 ac Duffel    0:04:36         
006 Steenblok       Koen            06 0682 AV'56        0:04:45         
007 Vanhoeck        Lennert         06 0851 ac Duffel    0:05:05         
008 Kapteijn        Mart            05 0611 AV'56        0:05:11         
009 Broeksema       Silas           05 0689 AV'56        0:05:15         
010 Zuidweg         Mart            18 0677 Scheldesport 0:05:18         
011 Berg            Nino van den    05 0688 AV'56        0:05:20         
012 Hoezen          Guus               0697 AV'56        0:05:22         
013 Smids           Simon           06 0685 AV'56        0:05:38         
014 Dees            Rody            06 0681 AV'56        0:06:18         
015 Daoudi          Ridi            18 0696 AV'56        0:07:14         
 
2018 Wallenloop MD05/06   1280m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Doms            Lore            06 0849 ac Duffel    0:04:30         
002 Schelkens       Gynthe          05 0867 ac Duffel    0:04:38         
003 Fontyn          Sofi            05 0827 ac Duffel    0:04:40         
004 Karelse         Yara            06 0683 AV'56        0:04:57         
005 Simonse         Marit           06 0609 AV'56        0:05:00         
006 Poortmans       Anais           05 0880 ac Duffel    0:05:03         
007 Dikkenberg      Inke van den    06 0679 AV'56        0:05:06         
008 Roegiers        Emma            06 0873 ac Duffel    0:05:13         
009 Steenhart       Karlijn         06 0687 AV'56        0:05:24         
010 Elstgeest       Lotte           05 0691 AV'56        0:05:34         
011 Paul            Rachel          06 0678 AV'56        0:05:40         
012 Daalen          Lois van        06 0676 AV'56        0:05:43         
013 Wisse           Marit           06 0686 AV'56        0:05:45         
014 Hulstein        Tirza           05 0692 AV'56        0:05:47         
015 Torfs           Karlien         05 0854 ac Duffel    0:05:53         
016 Pallaers        Fenne           05 0695 AV'56        0:05:55         
017 Sluijs          Femke van       05 0690 AV'56        0:06:12         
 
2018 Wallenloop           1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2018 Wallenloop JpA 07/08 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Houten          Louis van       07 0847 ac Duffel    0:03:57         
002 Block           Jorre de        07 0858 ac Duffel    0:03:59         
003 Belder          Matthias de     08 0842 ac Duffel    0:04:02         
004 Vandeghinste    Viktor          07 0822 ac Duffel    0:04:06         
005 Boey            Simen           07 0828 ac Duffel    0:04:20         
006 Boogaard        Ezra               0721 Dynamica     0:04:22         
007 Perdean         Arnoud          08 0879 ac Duffel    0:04:29         
008 Bosch           Adrian van      08 0883 ac Duffel    0:04:32         
009 Stevens         Alexander       07 0882 ac Duffel    0:04:36         
010 Oele            Niels           07 0714 AV'56        0:04:38         
011 Hoezen          Ties               0724 AV'56        0:04:43         
012 Paul            Markus             0729 AV'56        0:04:46         
013 Sinke           Jerom           08 0602 AV'56        0:04:48         
014 Vendeneede      Nick            07 0839 ac Duffel    0:04:55         
015 Wisse           Xander             0722 AV'56        0:05:06         
016 Jonge           Dylano de       08 0703 Nieuwdorp    0:05:14         
017 Goedegebure     Nathan          08 0617 AV'56        0:06:10         
 
2018 Wallenloop           1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
geen deelnemers
 
2018 Wallenloop MpA 07/08 1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Bernaerts       Lotte           07 0848 ac Duffel    0:04:10         
002 Melkenbeek      Mira van        07 0840 ac Duffel    0:04:18         
003 Hennebel        Floor           07 0870 ac Duffel    0:04:27         
004 Cluydts         Lien            07 0850 ac Duffel    0:04:33         
005 Poortmans       Norah           07 0836 ac Duffel    0:04:51         
006 Verdonck        Eline           08 0874 ac Duffel    0:04:57         
007 Scharpe         Willemien       23 0821 ac Duffel    0:05:12         
008 Wever           Nyah de         08 0835 ac Duffel    0:05:16         
009 Hennebel        Janne           08 0864 ac Duffel    0:05:18         
010 Mol             Elise           08 0589 AV'56        0:05:21         
011 Bruijnes        Veerle          07 0704 AV'56        0:05:28         
012 Syryn           Jorunn          09 0649 Duffel       0:05:30         
013 Marien          Soraya          08 0826 ac Duffel    0:06:06         
 
2018 Wallenloop JpB  09   1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Vanhauwere      Lander          09 0853 ac Duffel    0:04:23         
002 Vandeghinste    Hendrick        09 0865 ac Duffel    0:04:40         
003 Wuyts           Lukas           09 0845 ac Duffel    0:04:44         
004 Melse           Abel            09 0706 AV'56        0:04:47         
005 Berman          Florian         09 0591 AV'56        0:05:26         
006 Dalen           Rens van        09 0622 AV'56        0:05:32         
 
2018 Wallenloop JpC  10+  1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Belder          Luka de         11 0846 ac Duffel    0:04:42         
002 Verheyen        Sam             10 0830 ac Duffel    0:04:44         
003 Luijk           Daan van        10 0588 AV'56        0:04:51         
004 Perdean         Julien          10 0857 ac Duffel    0:04:57         
005 Weele           Toon van der    10 0628 AV'56        0:06:39         
 
2018 Wallenloop MpB  09   1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Geet            Jitte van       09 0862 ac Duffel    0:04:50         
002 Govers          Anouk           09 0584 AV'56        0:05:07         
003 Metske          Mare            09 0607 AV'56        0:05:10         
004 Bruijnes        Mirthe          09 0705 AV'56        0:05:12         
005 Barselaar       Coline van den  09 0640 Dynamica     0:05:22         
006 Schelkes        Nysa            09 0834 ac Duffel    0:05:28         
007 Maat            Femke              0723 AV'56        0:06:37         
 
2018 Wallenloop MpC  10+  1150m
    naam                   geb stn club           tyd
001 Wuyts           Lauren          11 0852 ac Duffel    0:05:14         
002 Marien          Nina            11 0837 ac Duffel    0:05:26         
003 Melkebeek       Juno van        10 0856 ac Duffel    0:05:28         
004 Marien          Shazya          10 0829 ac Duffel    0:05:35         
005 Herrewegen      Amy van         11 0881 ac Duffel    0:05:58         
006 Goedegebure     Jedida          11 0601 AV'56        0:09:06         
 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    
    Wallenloop 7560m
    naam                   geb stn club          tyd
001 Harmes          Erwin           82 0652 Gonzales RT  0:23:26   1eH35-44            
002 Vos             Patrick de      97 0619 AV'56        0:23:59   1eHse-34            
003 Broeke          Tim van der        0743 Dynamica     0:24:11   2eHse-34            
004 Poortmans       Joachim         76 0860 ac Duffel    0:24:16   2eH35-44            
005 Nys             Maarten de      89 0844 ac Duffel    0:24:45   3eHse-34            
006 Abdu Stitan     Junis              0735 Zierikzee    0:24:52   4eHse-34            
007 Cauter          Kenzo van          0748 AVLO         0:25:00   5eHse-34            
008 Torfs           Jurgen          78 0855 ac Duffel    0:25:39   3eH35-44            
009 Bruijn          Boris de        83 0635 AV'56        0:25:51   4eH35-44            
010 Roelse          Jan-Willem      93 0653 Gonzales RT  0:26:16   6eHse-34            
011 Linde           Crum van der       0726 Dynamica     0:26:58   7eHse-34            
012 Belzen          Corne van          0756 Dynamica     0:27:13   5eH35-44            
013 Bot             Jordi           99 0645 Astrix       0:27:17   1eJA 99/00          
014 Vos             Wilko de        64 0629 AV'56        0:27:21   1eH45-54            
015 Sinke           Yann            88 0633 AV'56        0:27:23   8eHse-34            
016 Maarten         Marco           70 0843 ac Duffel    0:27:27   2eH45-54            
017 Boone           Jozias          83 0604 AV'56        0:28:11   6eH35-44            
018 Grift           Ramon v d          0757 Dynamica     0:28:28   9eHse-34            
019 Geertse         Ronald             0745 Serooskerke  0:28:35   7eH35-44            
020 Wee             Michel de       74 0615 AV'56        0:28:44   8eH35-44            
021 Veen            Rob van 't      80 0624 AV'56        0:28:46   9eH35-44            
022 Houweling       Frank           75 0592 AV'56        0:28:48  10eH35-44            
023 Rijk            Arnoud          92 0585 AV'56        0:28:51  10eHse-34            
024 Janse           Jeroen             0739 Kapelle      0:28:57  11eHse-34            
025 Mourik          Piet van           0737 Delta Sport  0:29:07   3eH45-54            
026 Verbrugge       Gert-Jan        68 0593 AV'56        0:29:20   4eH45-54            
027 Simonse         Berry           72 0586 AV'56        0:29:26   5eH45-54            
028 Schrijver       Evan de            0720 AV'56        0:29:29  12eHse-34            
029 Broeke          Rian v d           0742 Dynamica     0:29:32   1eH55-64            
030 Woestijne       Rinus v d          0749 Dynamica     0:29:38  11eH35-44            
031 Iersel          Patrick van        0775 AV'56        0:29:41   6eH45-54            
032 Vlieger         Richard de         0750 AV'56        0:29:44   7eH45-54            
033 Putter          Rico de            0762 Goes         0:29:51  13eHse-34            
034 Doms            Johan           79 0859 ac Duffel    0:29:58  12eH35-44            
035 Verhaagen       Hans            67 0594 AV'56        0:30:01   8eH45-54            
036 Pagter          Rob de             0768 Dynamica     0:30:08  13eH35-44            
037 Elstgeest       Gijsbert           0727 AV'56        0:30:11   9eH45-54            
038 Bleik           Gerben vd          0772 Goes         0:30:16  14eH35-44            
039 Decorte         Jostein         76 0670 Wolphaartsdi 0:30:18  15eH35-44            
040 Spruit          Johan           89 0659 Kapelle      0:30:21  14eHse-34            
041 Pruijsers       Martin             0744 Dynamica     0:30:44  10eH45-54            
042 Kramer          Tim             85 0627 AV'56        0:30:47  15eHse-34            
043 Baas            Lion            76 0642 Dynamica     0:30:55  16eH35-44            
044 Wouters         Wim             55 0632 AV'56        0:30:58   2eH55-64            
045 Meijers         Andre           71 0582 AV'56        0:31:02  11eH45-54            
046 Vriend          Robin de        85 0656 Hansweert    0:31:05  16eHse-34            
047 Kooij           Mark v d           0763 s-H Abstkerk 0:31:07  17eH35-44            
048 Hoogstrate      Frank              0759 Yerseke      0:31:10  18eH35-44            
049 Steketee        Maurice         82 0664 Middelburg   0:31:17  19eH35-44            
050 Joosse          Jan                0761 Kapelle      0:31:36  12eH45-54            
051 Poortvliet      Cor                0718 Colijnsplaat 0:31:47  17eHse-34            
052 Aartsen         Arthur van         0751 Dynamica     0:32:14  20eH35-44            
053 Schelkens       Geert           68 0869 ac Duffel    0:32:19  13eH45-54            
054 Feijter         Co de           64 0638 Delta Sport  0:32:27  14eH45-54            
055 Wilde           Jan de          58 0600 AV'56        0:32:29   3eH55-64            
056 Kooten          Danny van       91 0663 Middelburg   0:32:31  18eHse-34            
057 Dees            Danmar          72 0711 AV'56        0:32:33  15eH45-54            
058 Heijden         Kees van der       0747 Dynamica     0:33:04   4eH55-64            
059 Schets          Wouter             0673 AV'56        0:33:11   2eJA 99/00          
060 Kapteijn        Stef            02 0625 AV'56        0:33:13   3eJA 99/00          
061 Remorter        Eric               0764 AV'56        0:33:15   5eH55-64            
062 Paardekooper    Rinus           60 0623 AV'56        0:33:17   6eH55-64            
063 Vermeulen       Leon            73 0669 Wemeldinge   0:33:38  16eH45-54            
064 Goetheer        Rene            68 0671 Wophaartsdij 0:33:40  17eH45-54            
065 Steenhart       Martin             0725 Kapelle      0:33:57  18eH45-54            
066 Jonge           Wim de          50 0630 AV'56        0:34:00   1eH65+              
067 Slabbekoorn     Edwin           78 0666 Roosendaal   0:34:03  21eH35-44            
068 Olivier         Marco              0732 Vlissingen   0:34:20  19eH45-54            
069 Westrate        Jaap               0758 Yerseke      0:34:27  20eH45-54            
070 Dellebeke       Ron             59 0644 Dynamica     0:34:38   7eH55-64            
071 Beelen          Huub               0754 AV'56        0:34:41  19eHse-34            
072 Toonder         Rene den        69 0621 AV'56        0:35:03  21eH45-54            
073 Huurman         Wim             58 0631 AV'56        0:35:06   8eH55-64            
074 Kramer          Acronius        53 0581 AV'56        0:35:11   2eH65+              
075 Kramer          Andre              0746 Yerseke      0:35:13  22eH45-54            
076 Kooten          Gerben van         0770 Goes         0:35:17  20eHse-34            
077 Boonman         Jeffrey         96 0655 Hansweert    0:36:02  21eHse-34            
078 Ars             Danny              0767 Ovezande     0:36:37   9eH55-64            
079 Groen           Ramon              0765 Goes         0:36:42  23eH45-54            
080 Stee            Jos van         71 0674 s-Gravenpold 0:36:51  24eH45-54            
081 Bil             Harald          79 0595 AV'56        0:37:00  22eH35-44            
082 Gent            Jeroen van      75 0647 Goes         0:37:03  23eH35-44            
083 Leest           Mark van        83 0715 Beverwijk    0:37:06  24eH35-44            
084 Versluijs       Ronny              0740 Wielingen    0:37:13  25eH45-54            
085 Verburg         Peter              0741              0:37:27  10eH55-64            
086 Rietveld        Jochem          92 0648 Goes         0:37:29  22eHse-34            
087 Roose           Wim                0738 A Stigter    0:37:35   3eH65+              
088 Glind           Herman van de   76 0709 AV'56        0:37:39  25eH35-44            
089 Feleus          Ronald          72 0717 Goes         0:37:55  26eH45-54            
090 Meulenberg      Jakobus         70 0599 AV'56        0:38:00  27eH45-54            
091 Dries           Stefan van den  85 0626 AV'56        0:38:11  23eHse-34            
092 Ceupens         Guy             52 0658 Heist o d Be 0:38:28   4eH65+              
093 Dries           Herman v d         0755 Ovezande     0:38:49  24eHse-34            
094 Stijns          Artur           48 0639 Dynamica     0:39:02   5eH65+              
095 Antwerpen       Chris van          0766 Delta Sport  0:39:04  26eH35-44            
096 Verwijs         Piet            51 0651 Goes         0:39:08   6eH65+              
097 Nijsse          Rene            62 0701 AV'56        0:39:11  11eH55-64            
098 Abbink          Herman          58 0596 AV'56        0:39:40  12eH55-64            
099 Vrieze          John de            0769 Goes         0:40:07  27eH35-44            
100 Leendertsen     Marius          52 0660 Kapelle      0:40:18   7eH65+              
101 Maat            Lucien          79 0650 Goes         0:40:42  28eH35-44            
102 Grishaver       Chiel              0736 Evergem      0:40:57  13eH55-64            
103 Dekker          Ronald          71 0700 Yerseke      0:40:59  28eH45-54            
104 Dalebout        Jan             58 0637 Biezelinge   0:41:02  14eH55-64            
105 Pol             Kees van den    47 0605 AV'56        0:41:25   8eH65+              
106 Dries           Wouter vd          0774 Heinkenszand 0:42:04  29eH35-44            
107 Brederveld      Jaap            50 0667 Rotterdam    0:43:09   9eH65+              
108 Mohr            Marcel          54 0606 AV'56        0:43:54  15eH55-64            
109 Bal             Hans               0773 Goes         0:45:51  10eH65+              
110 Putter          Alex van        64 0646 Goes         0:46:26  29eH45-54            
111 Schafer         Wolfgang        52 0662 Kloetinge    0:48:19  11eH65+              
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

    Wallenloop 7560m
    naam                   geb stn club          tyd
001 Verschuure      Monique         81 0616 AV'56        0:27:25   1eV35-44            
002 Vermue          Esther          89 0668 Rotterdam At 0:28:53   1eVse-34            
003 Sanderse        Monica          83 0643 Dynamica     0:29:35   2eV35-44            
004 Moerland        Yvonne          82 0634 AV'56        0:30:14   3eV35-44            
005 Linde           Annet van der   71 0583 AV'56        0:32:24   1eV45 +             
006 Putten          Zarah van       93 0665 Middelburg   0:34:26   2eVse-34            
007 Allefs          Monique            0753 RKHAV        0:35:57   2eV45 +             
008 Leys            Cindy           74 0877 ac Duffel    0:36:12   4eV35-44            
009 Vliet           Josa v d           0731 Scheldesport 0:36:54   3eV45 +             
010 Kok             Ingrid de       64 0654 Grijpskerke  0:40:21   4eV45 +             
011 Vermeulen       Everdien        66 0590 AV'56        0:40:49   5eV45 +             
012 Geelhoed        Vivian             0760 Nieuwdorp    0:41:06   3eVse-34            
013 Bondt           Jacqueline de   65 0598 AV'56        0:41:29   6eV45 +             
014 Jonge           Kaschenka       80 0716 Yerseke      0:42:26   5eV35-44            
015 Fiers           Ann                0771 Goes         0:42:35   6eV35-44            
016 Mol             Marina          80 0608 AV'56        0:42:54   7eV35-44            
017 Meijer          Veroni             0752 Niddelburg   0:43:00   8eV35-44            
018 Kleven          Lenie van       54 0636 avvn Vlissin 0:43:24   7eV45 +             
019 Nijsse          Gisela          62 0707 AV'56        0:43:49   8eV45 +             
020 Bergh           Mirelle            0730 Scheldesport 0:45:14   9eV35-44            
021 Putter          Karlijn de      98 0672 Goes         0:45:28   4eVse-34            
022 Geluk           Ilona           78 0710 Goes         0:46:44  10eV35-44            
023 Steijn          Corrie          66 0699 AV'56        0:47:19   9eV45 +             
   Reactie's ovv STARTNUMMER binnen een week naar: aeromad@zeelandnet.nl