12e Oosterscheldeloop

    Oosterscheldeloop 2 km
001 Simonse Jesper       Goes             989 0:08:38    1eJo2 
002 Daalen Lois van      Goes             997 0:08:49    1eMe2 
003 Luijk Daan van       Goes             995 0:08:54    2eJo2 
004 Govers Anouk         Goes             996 0:09:05    2eMe2 
005 Bustraan Tess        Goes             998 0:09:11    3eMe2 
006 Schreur Kees         Middelburg       988 0:09:14    3eJo2 
007 Barselaar Coline v d Middelburg       999 0:09:18    4eMe2 
008 Westerweele Vivian   Goes             990 0:12:12    5eMe2 
009 Molenaar Yasmin      Goes             993 0:13:49    6eMe2 
010 Salverda Michelle    Heinkenszand     991 0:13:52    7eMe2 


    Oosterscheldeloop 5 km
001 Petersen Bereket     Hansweert        935 0:16:40    1eM 5 
002 Petersen Bezuayehu   Hansweert        936 0:16:44    2eM 5 
003 Anrooij Franklin van Kapelle          901 0:16:47    3eM 5 
004 Schets Wouter        Kapelle          937 0:19:12    4eM 5 
005 Koole JanKees        Wolphaartsdijk   921 0:20:44    5eM 5 
006 Leeuw Leo de         Wolphaartsdijk   928 0:20:47    6eM 5 
007 Ginneken Bertus van  Etten-Leur       912 0:21:35    7eM 5 
008 Leeuw Danny de       Goes             927 0:21:44    8eM 5 
009 Alssema Derk         Kloetinge        900 0:22:00    9eM 5 
010 Baar Pieter-Jan de   Wolphaartsdijk   889 0:22:25   10eM 5 
011 Dellebeke Ron        Souburg          909 0:22:39   11eM 5 
012 Goud Niels           Goes             914 0:22:53   12eM 5 
013 Olivier Marco        Vlissingen       894 0:23:13   13eM 5 
014 Dijkstra Seth        Middelburg       910 0:23:17   14eM 5 
015 Geense Bowen         Waarde           892 0:23:24   15eM 5 
016 Schets Tessa         Kapelle          938 0:23:34    1eV 5 
017 Molenaar Arno        Goes             934 0:24:19   16eM 5 
018 Luijk Ruben van      Goes             931 0:24:26   17eM 5 
019 Nunen John van       Wolphaartsdijk   906 0:24:29   18eM 5 
020 Roose Wim            Goes             895 0:24:34   19eM 5 
021 Otzel Ina van        Roosendaal       896 0:24:46    2eV 5 
022 Eenenaam Bram van    Nw St Joosland   898 0:24:57   20eM 5 
023 Schuurman Mart       Goes             890 0:25:01   21eM 5 
024 Dekker Johan         Middelburg       891 0:25:04   22eM 5 
025 Moerdijk Arjan       Goes             933 0:25:33   23eM 5 
026 Schuilwerve Tara     's-H Hendrikskin 939 0:26:01    3eV 5 
027 Westveer Hans        Kruiningen       945 0:26:04   24eM 5 
028 Marijs Nathalie      Arnemuiden       888 0:26:08    4eV 5 
029 Verstelle Debbie     Goes             943 0:26:13    5eV 5 
030 Goole Saskia         Kapelle          913 0:26:24    6eV 5 
031 Bakker Marcella de   's-H Abtskerke   902 0:26:27    7eV 5 
032 Belzen Ilona van     Goes             905 0:26:34    8eV 5 
033 Lomwel Corne van     Souburg          897 0:27:00   25eM 5 
034 Kunst-de Vos Sanne   Serooskerke      926 0:27:12    9eV 5 
035 Govers Jeroen        Goes             916 0:27:17   10eV 5 
036 Schreur Leon         Middelburg       887 0:27:26   26eM 5 
037 Haveren Jolanda van  Souburg          917 0:27:36   11eV 5 
038 Wirtz Nares          Wemeldinge       886 0:28:03   12eV 5 
039 Lockefeer Vicky      Middelburg       930 0:28:14   13eV 5 
040 Kramer Kees          Kloetinge        924 0:29:00   27eM 5 
041 Koning Andrea        Goes             920 0:29:04   14eV 5 
042 Iwaarden Ylja van    Goes             918 0:29:40   15eV 5 
043 Lindemans Dineke     Goes             929 0:30:10   16eV 5 
044 Bauer Angela         Goes             904 0:30:28   17eV 5 
045 Belle Mia van        Vlissingen       893 0:30:42   18eV 5 
046 Zwieten Els van      Zierikzee        947 0:31:02   19eV 5 
047 Fiers Ann            Goes             911 0:31:39   20eV 5 
048 Kok Ella de          's-Gravenpolder  919 0:31:59   21eV 5 
049 Witte Hanneke        Borssele         946 0:32:08   22eV 5 
050 Meeberg Mariska v d  Wemeldinge       932 0:32:39   23eV 5 
051 Dekker Ina           Kloetinge        907 0:32:49   24eV 5 
052 Voorde Rob v d       s-H Abtskerke    899 0:33:23   28eM 5 
053 Tissink Bram         Kapelle          942 0:33:33   29eM 5 
054 Voogd Girbe          Kloetinge        944 0:34:04   30eM 5 
055 Dekker Marjan        Kloetinge        908 0:34:11   25eV 5 
056 Kramer Marjoleine    Goes             923 0:34:13   26eV 5 
057 Hooydonk Sjaak van   Goes             885 0:34:32   31eM 5 
058 Koppejan Wendy       Middelburg       922 0:35:49   27eV 5 
059 Barselaar Ruud v d   Middelburg       903 0:37:47   32eM 5 


    Oosterscheldeloop 10 Em
001 Pleijte Tim          Vlissingen       108 0:56:46    1eMse 
002 Kok Martijn de       Heinkenszand     049 0:58:03    2eMse 
003 Janse Jeroen         Kapelle          040 1:00:36    3eMse 
004 Damme Jeroen van     Roosendaal       105 1:02:10    1eM40 
005 Vos Wilko de         Kattendijke      097 1:03:16    1eM50 
006 Nieuwdorp Heddie     's-Gravendeel    063 1:03:31    1eM60 
007 Balkenende Peter     Goes             007 1:04:05    2eM50 
008 Roelse Jan-Willem    Goes             073 1:04:35    4eMse 
009 Davidse Jan-Willem   Zwolle           024 1:05:27    3eM50 
010 Slabbekoorn John     Kapelle          079 1:05:38    4eM50 
011 Smit Chris de        Hulst            110 1:05:56    5eMse 
012 Schrier David        Vlissingen       106 1:06:09    6eMse 
013 Aafjes Joel          Kortgene         117 1:06:25    7eMse 
014 Kreeke Carolien vd   Serooskerke      114 1:07:27    1eV40 
015 Geertse Ronald       Serooskerke      113 1:07:56    2eM40 
016 Moerland Yvonne      Yerseke          060 1:08:05    1eVse 
017 Adriaanse Marcel     Middelburg       121 1:08:08    3eM40 
018 Verhaeghe Bart       Kapelle          091 1:08:37    8eMse 
019 Meeuwsen Peter       Krabbendijke     058 1:09:02    9eMse 
020 Verhaagen Hans       Goes             090 1:09:59    5eM50 
021 Schaap Rob           Vlissingen       107 1:10:04    2eM60 
022 Sanderse  Monica     Vlissingen       103 1:10:17    2eVse 
023 Bruggeman Rini       Wilhelminadorp   021 1:10:47    6eM50 
024 Boutens Ruben        Middelburg       020 1:10:57   10eMse 
025 Alphen Edwin van     Vlissingen       001 1:11:49    4eM40 
026 Rijk Arnoud          Heinkenszand     071 1:12:10   11eMse 
027 Hoek Jaap            Goedereede       037 1:12:44    7eM50 
028 Vriend Robin de      Hansweert        098 1:12:59   12eMse 
029 Baas Lion            Vlissingen       005 1:13:18    5eM40 
030 Toussaint Marco      Wolphaartsdijk   085 1:13:41    8eM50 
031 Kruiningen Leon van  Goes             055 1:14:11   13eMse 
032 Ritsema JaapJan      Middelburg       072 1:15:36    6eM40 
033 Kok Erik             Arnemuiden       120 1:15:43    7eM40 
034 Spijk Reinier        Goes             116 1:15:46   14eMse 
035 Dagevos Hans         Leidschendam     133 1:15:49    9eM50 
036 Vossen Rien van      Halsteren        089 1:16:05   10eM50 
037 Paardekoper Rinus    Goes             122 1:17:02   11eM50 
038 Remortel Patrick van Hulst            070 1:18:20   12eM50 
039 Wouters Wim          Kruiningen       102 1:18:33    3eM60 
040 Tuin Tonnis van der  Kattendijke      087 1:18:37   13eM50 
041 Remortel Eric van    Goes             069 1:19:20    4eM60 
042 Toutenhoofd Vincent  Westkapelle      086 1:20:12    8eM40 
043 Cornelisse Siem      Arnemuiden       126 1:20:16    5eM60 
044 Kraak Enrico         Goes             131 1:21:01    9eM40 
045 Bakker Gertjan       Goes             006 1:21:18   10eM40 
046 Dalen Adrie van      Lewedorp         112 1:22:11   14eM50 
047 Slabbekoorn Nathalie Kapelle          080 1:22:28    3eVse 
048 Dekker Izaak         Middelburg       025 1:22:36   15eM50 
049 Koole Adri           Serooskerke      050 1:22:58    6eM60 
050 Molendijk Jan        Krabbendijke     061 1:23:01   15eMse 
051 Moelker Pieter       Kloetinge        130 1:23:06   16eM50 
052 Spaans Gerrit        Goes             109 1:23:19    7eM60 
053 Haveren Kees van     Vlissingen       088 1:23:24    8eM60 
054 Ruissen Martijn      O Sabbinge       076 1:23:38   16eMse 
055 Strating Henny       Kamperland       083 1:23:55    1eV50 
056 Knibbeler Berry      Westdorpe        045 1:24:13   17eM50 
057 Ars Maroeska         Goes             003 1:24:24    2eV40 
058 Vermeulen Leon       Wemeldinge       095 1:24:32   11eM40 
059 Kleinjan Lydia       Goes             044 1:24:45    4eVse 
060 Helmich Werner       Kapelle          034 1:26:26   12eM40 
061 Jonge Paul de        Kloetinge        104 1:26:40   13eM40 
062 Kok Rianne           Wemeldinge       048 1:26:45    3eV40 
063 Guequierre John      Middelburg       032 1:27:10    9eM60 
064 Dries Stefan van den Heinkenszand     026 1:28:16   17eMse 
065 Wagenaar Ronald      Schore           099 1:28:35   14eM40 
066 Balkenende Christine Goes             008 1:29:24    2eV50 
067 Noorden Karin van    Vlissingen       065 1:29:33    4eV40 
068 Vermaat Michael      Souburg          093 1:29:35   15eM40 
069 Knijff Marianne      Philippine       046 1:29:39    3eV50 
070 Glind Herman v d     Kloetinge        118 1:29:48   16eM40 
071 Roskam Rob           Zoutelande       074 1:29:52   17eM40 
072 Krombeen Yolanda     Kruiningen       054 1:29:55    5eV40 
073 Noom Jan             Scherpenisse     064 1:29:59   18eMse 
074 Joziasse Yvonne      Middelburg       042 1:30:02    5eVse 
075 Goetheer Rene        Wolphaartsdijk   030 1:30:09   18eM50 
076 Heijboer Chris       Kapelle          128 1:30:12   19eMse 
077 Belzen Tanita van    Kamperland       013 1:30:19    6eVse 
078 Capello Evelien      's-Heerenhoek    023 1:31:25    7eVse 
079 Beijer Piet          Middelburg       009 1:32:17   10eM60 
080 Borrendam Frits van  Middelburg       018 1:32:33   11eM60 
081 Bourgonje Rob        Driewegen        019 1:33:39   19eM50 
082 Euser Jan            Veere            028 1:34:19   12eM60 
083 Spaans Ellie         Goes             081 1:34:29    1eV60 
084 Witte Wim            Borssele         101 1:34:44   20eM50 
085 Adriaanse Jeroen     s-Gravenpolder   127 1:35:02   20eMse 
086 Verhaar Peter        Wemeldinge       124 1:36:12   18eM40 
087 Hooijer Dirk         Wemeldinge       123 1:36:15   21eM50 
088 Zanden Thijs v d     Kapelle          125 1:36:18   21eMse 
089 Minnaard Hans        Yerseke          129 1:37:18   22eM50 
090 Stijns Arthur        Oudelande        082 1:37:23   13eM60 
091 Wiskerke Janneke     Goes             119 1:37:37    4eV50 
092 Boelhouwer Nelleke   Zoetermeer       015 1:37:40    8eVse 
093 Jongepier Imo        Nw St Joosland   115 1:37:45   14eM60 
094 Vermeulen Everdien   Kloetinge        094 1:38:12    5eV50 
095 Beishuizen Loes      Kloetinge        010 1:38:38    9eVse 
096 Hendriks Jan-Rolf    Middelburg       035 1:38:42   23eM50 
097 Houmes Annemieke     Middelburg       038 1:38:45   10eVse 
098 Koe Chris de         Vlissingen       047 1:38:50   15eM60 
099 Tazelaar Thea        Middelburg       084 1:38:57    2eV60 
100 Meulenberg Jacobus   Oudelande        059 1:39:38   19eM40 
101 Hesp Niek            Goes             036 1:40:39   24eM50 
102 Antwerpen Chris van  Goes             002 1:41:27   22eMse 
103 Mol-Krijger Marina   's-H Abtskerke   062 1:42:24   11eVse 
104 Egeraat Leonard van  B o Zoom         027 1:42:37   16eM60 
105 Belzen Remke van     Arnemuiden       014 1:42:55    6eV40 
106 Ruijter Winanda de   Kapelle          075 1:43:00    7eV40 
107 Posthumus Eva        Goes             068 1:45:21   12eVse 
108 Hemert Stefan van    Middelburg       111 1:46:42   23eMse 
109 Simons Theo          Middelburg       078 1:47:44   17eM60 
110 Bondt Jacqueline  de Goes             016 1:47:58    6eV50 
111 Wieles Anita         Philippine       100 1:49:05    7eV50 
112 Visser Andre de      Krabbendijke     096 1:49:08   25eM50 
113 Aspert Jack van      Middelburg       004 1:53:32   18eM60 
114 Glind Katinka van de Kloetinge        029 1:55:25    8eV40 
115 Dekker Ronald        Yerseke          132 1:55:27   20eM40 
116 Maas Jessica         Zoutelande       057 1:55:34   13eVse 
117 Verhulst Mirjam      O Sabbinge       092 1:55:37   14eVse 
118 Schafer Wolfgang     Kloetinge        077 2:01:20   19eM60 
119 Boogaards Marco      Goes             017 2:01:47   21eM40 
120 Noort Anoeska van de Goes             066 2:01:49    9eV40 
121 Houweling Yvonne     Goes             134 2:01:57   10eV40 
122 Groote Jack de       Wilhelminadorp   031 2:02:00   20eM60 
123 Kiewit Henk de       Kapelle          043 2:04:08   22eM40 
124 Koopman Diana        Krabbendijke     051 2:05:03   11eV40 
125 Leestemaker Nadine   Goes             135 2:07:06   15eVse 
126 Leestemaker Hans     Goes             136 2:07:12   23eM40