22e Meidoornloop


    Meidoornloop 1,5 km
001 Steenblok Koen         Heinkenszand     237 0:05:31    1ejpol
002 Engels Ivar            Middelburg       230 0:05:49    2ejpol
003 Karelse Yara           Heinkenszand     232 0:05:54    1empol
004 Simonse Marit          Goes             235 0:05:56    2empol
005 Luijk Zoe van          Goes             233 0:06:12    3empol
006 Ton Marijn             Blaricum         245 0:06:30    4empol
007 Cynoije Damian         Nisse            241 0:06:44    5empol
008 Jonge Dylano de        Nieuwdorp        231 0:06:51    3ejpol
009 Elstgeest Lotte        s-Heerenhoek     229 0:06:54    6empol
010 Weele Toon van der     Goes             239 0:07:42    4ejpol
011 Koning Meike de        Heinkenszand     248 0:07:43    7empol
012 Koning Nikki de        Heinkenszand     247 0:07:48    8empol
013 Spruit Fieke           Nisse            242 0:07:54    9empol
014 Janse Olaf             Goes             251 0:07:54    5ejpol
015 Jansk Evy              Goes             250 0:07:55   10empol
016 Geus Emma de           Nisse            244 0:07:56   11empol
017 Vink Danique           Nisse            243 0:07:56   12empol
018 Musters Melina         Putte            234 0:07:56   13empol
019 Waart Sophie van de    s-Heerenhoek     238 0:07:56   14empol
020 Meeuwsen Kyan          Kruiningen       249 0:07:56    6ejpol
021 Sluijs Femke van       Kloetinge        236 0:07:56   15empol
022 Tijke Ton              Blaricum         246 0:07:57    7ejpol


    Meidoornloop 7.5 km
001 Overgaauw Ronnie       Zoutelande       768 0:25:33    1eH7
002 Roelse Jan-Willem      Goes             912 0:27:37    2eH7
003 Zuidhof Jasper         s-H Abtskerke    761 0:28:27    3eH7
004 Vasseur Remy           Vlissingen       895 0:28:44    4eH7
005 Korte Willem de        Aagtekerke       781 0:29:03    5eH7
006 Rijk Arnoud            Heinkenszand     914 0:29:05    6eH7
007 Nooijer Bas de         Biggekerke       921 0:29:53    7eH7
008 Wee Michel de          Yerseke          777 0:30:23    8eH7
009 Bruggeman Rini         Wilhelmindorp    982 0:30:34    9eH7
010 Koole JanKees          Wolphaartsdijk   941 0:30:37   10eH7
011 Beijer Jesse           Middelburg       994 0:30:40   11eH7
012 Verbeek Tom            Kwadendamme      891 0:30:43   12eH7
013 Vlieger Richard de     Goes             883 0:30:48   13eH7
014 Groeneweg Erik         O Beijerland     964 0:31:04   14eH7
015 Traas Rene             Kapelle          766 0:31:09   15eH7
016 Visser Bart de         Serooskerke      799 0:31:11   16eH7
017 Moerland Yvonne        Yerseke          804 0:31:14    1eD7
018 Kooij Mark van der     s-H Abtskerke    942 0:31:24   17eH7
019 Woestijne Rinus vd     Middelburg       774 0:31:37   18eH7
020 Spruit Johan           Kapelle          581 0:31:42   19eH7
021 Pranger Willem         Utrecht          916 0:31:45   20eH7
022 Koops Thijs            Souburg          795 0:32:21   21eH7
023 Kleinjan Jaco          Goes             945 0:32:25   22eH7
024 Baas Lion              Vlissingen       996 0:32:29   23eH7
025 Waard John de          Kapelle          763 0:32:43   24eH7
026 Rooij Kees de          Yerseke          794 0:33:08   25eH7
027 Put Jos                Vlissingen       783 0:33:15   26eH7
028 Overkamp Mirthe        Vlissingen       806 0:33:21    2eD7
029 Steketee Maurice       Middelburg       901 0:33:24   27eH7
030 Versluis Linda         Gapinge          886 0:33:26    3eD7
031 Florussen Rene         Terneuzen        779 0:33:29   28eH7
032 Meeuwse Jan-Willem     Kwadendamme      555 0:33:39   29eH7
033 Guiljam Jan            Wemeldinge       960 0:33:58   30eH7
034 Linde Annet van der    Nisse            933 0:34:03    4eD7
035 Kramer Tim             s-HHendrikskinde 938 0:34:17   31eH7
036 Witte Rinus            St Laurens       604 0:34:19   32eH7
037 Kok Sandra de          Heinkenszand     760 0:34:22    5eD7
038 Kok Martijn de         Heinkenszand     759 0:34:24   33eH7
039 Looijs Johan           Herkingen        775 0:34:27   34eH7
040 Mol Thomas             Nisse            790 0:34:29   35eH7
041 Beelen Huub            Goes             757 0:34:44   36eH7
042 Wouters Wim            Kruiningen       605 0:34:47   37eH7
043 Lavooij Martijn        Goes             934 0:34:56   38eH7
044 Meeuwsen Laurens       Krabbendijke     927 0:35:03   39eH7
045 Vermeulen Leon         Wemeldinge       889 0:35:12   40eH7
046 Houterman Willem       Wolphaartsdijk   955 0:35:26   41eH7
047 Vlieger Johan de       Vlissingen       592 0:35:34   42eH7
048 Meijboom Durby         Vlissingen       925 0:35:46    6eD7
049 Koning Esther de       Heinkenszand     943 0:35:50    7eD7
050 Goud Niels             Goes             793 0:35:52   43eH7
051 Dijkstra Seth          Middelburg       974 0:36:10   44eH7
052 Dellebeke Ron          Souburg          976 0:36:18   45eH7
053 Bos Robert             Heinkenszand     983 0:37:28   46eH7
054 Meeuwsen Adriaan       Kruiningen       773 0:37:37   47eH7
055 Belzen Niek van        Arnemuiden       786 0:37:42   48eH7
056 Dingemanse Erwin       Kortgene         750 0:37:50   49eH7
057 Verbart Jeroen         Ovezande         893 0:38:04   50eH7
058 Knulst Merijn          Middelburg       753 0:38:10   51eH7
059 Carol John             Heinkenszand     980 0:38:50   52eH7
060 Bitter Tim             Heinkenszand     989 0:38:55   53eH7
061 Jonge Wim de           s-H Abtskerke    621 0:39:02   54eH7
062 Dries Peter van den    Heinkenszand     972 0:39:06   55eH7
063 Splunter Lennard van   Goes             748 0:39:12   56eH7
064 Moerland Renate        Arnemuiden       798 0:39:15    8eD7
065 Roose Wim              Goes             756 0:39:18   57eH7
066 Joziasse Anouk         Breda            803 0:39:32    9eD7
067 Walkusz Jakob          Middelburg       780 0:39:44   58eH7
068 Berk Kees van den      Roosendaal       751 0:39:52   59eH7
069 Saaman Marloes         Zoutelande       909 0:39:56   10eD7
070 Dekker Linda           Middelburg       629 0:40:02   11eD7
071 Rijke Mathilde de      Terneuzen        913 0:40:07   12eD7
072 Blokpoel Henrike       Souburg          988 0:40:31   13eD7
073 Bakker Marcella        s-H Abtskerke    995 0:40:53   14eD7
074 Koster Marianne        Borssele         940 0:40:55   15eD7
075 Iwaarden Pieter van    Goes             752 0:40:59   60eH7
076 Schuilwerve Tara       s-HHendrikskinde 905 0:41:03   16eD7
077 Geluk Martin           Goes             966 0:41:05   61eH7
078 Capello Evelien        s-Heerenhoek     981 0:41:07   17eD7
079 Boogert Anita          Krabbendijke     785 0:41:09   18eD7
080 Bil Harald             Goes             990 0:41:11   62eH7
081 DeSchacht Corry        Souburg          776 0:41:18   19eD7
082 Versteeg Nicole        Goes             885 0:41:22   20eD7
083 Relyveld Bianca        s-H Arendskerke  915 0:41:24   21eD7
084 Traas Jeaantine        Heinkenszand     801 0:41:28   22eD7
085 Hage Connie            Poortvliet       625 0:41:32   23eD7
086 Baar Sanne de          Wolphaartsdijk   997 0:41:38   24eD7
087 Baar Pieter-Jan de     Wolphaartsdijk   998 0:41:41   63eH7
088 Geschiere Suzanne      St Laurens       523 0:41:47   25eD7
089 Honingh Jacco          Goes             792 0:41:50   64eH7
090 Aarden Dick van        Vlissingen       802 0:41:52   65eH7
091 Schreur Leon           Middelburg       807 0:41:54   66eH7
092 Vreede Adriaan van de  Kruiningen       882 0:41:56   67eH7
093 Verschuure Janneke     Kruiningen       887 0:41:58   26eD7
094 Westveer Hans          Kruiningen       601 0:42:07   68eH7
095 Moerdijk Arjan         Goes             923 0:42:19   69eH7
096 Janse Marie-Jose       Goes             534 0:42:22   27eD7
097 Verstelle Debbie       Goes             884 0:42:24   28eD7
098 Minnaard Hans          Yerseke          599 0:42:32   70eH7
099 Rozendaal Christl      Kapelle          910 0:42:39   29eD7
100 Keulen Alexander       Goes             541 0:42:42   71eH7
101 Bondt Jacqueline de    Goes             986 0:42:54   30eD7
102 Zuidweg Lennard        Yerseke          875 0:42:57   72eH7
103 Houmes Annemieke       Middelburg       956 0:42:59   31eD7
104 Rijk Linda             Heinkenszand     570 0:43:02   32eD7
105 Wallenburg Jeroen van  Domburg          879 0:43:04   73eH7
106 Lobbezoo Peter-Paul    Middelburg       932 0:43:08   74eH7
107 Hoogesteger Dick       Heinkenszand     810 0:43:16   75eH7
108 Hartingsveldt Suzanne  Kortgene         749 0:43:24   33eD7
109 Pooter Louise de       Middelburg       917 0:43:27   34eD7
110 Haze Lydia             Middelburg       959 0:43:29   35eD7
111 Dijke Edith van        Goes             975 0:43:31   36eD7
112 Oosten Ron van         H v Holland      805 0:43:33   76eH7
113 Stroo Ronald           Middelburg       787 0:43:40   77eH7
114 Gruiter Jacco van de   Arnemuiden       963 0:43:44   78eH7
115 Visser Ko de           Schore           591 0:43:57   79eH7
116 Belzen Kees van        Ritthem          992 0:44:03   80eH7
117 Vereecke Jean-Paul     Vlissingen       770 0:44:07   81eH7
118 Schotanus Arjan        Middelburg       907 0:44:10   82eH7
119 Verschuure Evelien     Wilhelminadorp   888 0:44:14   37eD7
120 Westeinde Belinan      Arnemuiden       788 0:44:22   38eD7
121 Dekker Ad den          Kapelle          634 0:44:33   83eH7
122 Schilperoord Chantal   Terneuzen        784 0:44:39   39eD7
123 Smit Jacquelien        Heinkenszand     580 0:44:42   40eD7
124 Antwerpen Chris van    Goes             999 0:44:47   84eH7
125 Gaalen Edwin van       Kamperland       633 0:44:52   85eH7
126 Karman Marianne        Wemeldinge       762 0:44:58   41eD7
127 Boer Bram              Goes             809 0:45:01   86eH7
128 Brinkman Bart          Goes             791 0:45:03   87eH7
129 Sabben Stephanie v     s-HArendskerke   800 0:45:05   42eD7
130 Hesp Niek              Goes             764 0:45:11   88eH7
131 Janssen Pieter         Kwadendamme      951 0:45:19   89eH7
132 Joose Kevin            Rotterdam        947 0:45:22   90eH7
133 Janssen Mirjan         Kwadendamme      952 0:45:25   43eD7
134 Sluijs Esther van      Kloetinge        903 0:45:29   44eD7
135 Bickelmeijer Robbin    s-Heerenhoek     991 0:45:37   91eH7
136 Schot Jolanda          Zierikzee        908 0:45:45   45eD7
137 Koning Chantal de      Colijnsplaat     797 0:45:51   46eD7
138 Walkusz Michael        Middelburg       880 0:45:59   92eH7
139 Dekker Karin           Terneuzen        782 0:46:01   47eD7
140 Kunst Sanne            Serooskerke      936 0:46:04   48eD7
141 Wetering Robert van de Almere           876 0:46:14   93eH7
142 Meeuwsen Tanja         Kruiningen       772 0:46:17   49eD7
143 Dekker Ronald          Yerseke          977 0:46:23   94eH7
144 Jense Sigrid           Middelburg       950 0:46:26   50eD7
145 Noort Anoeska van de   Goes             918 0:46:30   51eD7
146 Boogaards Marco        Goes             984 0:46:38   95eH7
147 Epker Rob              Middelburg       969 0:46:41   96eH7
148 Meeuwse Helma          Kwadendamme      928 0:46:47   52eD7
149 Groes Katja de         Vrouwenpolder    808 0:46:51   53eD7
150 Roose Saskia           Biezelinge       911 0:46:54   54eD7
151 Pentury Eldridge       Vlissingen       979 0:46:57   97eH7
152 Aerts Sarijke          Middelburg       874 0:47:00   55eD7
153 Joose Cees             Nisse            948 0:47:26   98eH7
154 Houmes Harriette       Middelburg       755 0:47:29   56eD7
155 Martz Natasha          Amsterdam        930 0:47:34   57eD7
156 Hofstra Debbie         Middelburg       957 0:47:38   58eD7
157 Krijger Daniel         Nisse            937 0:47:44   99eH7
158 Waaij Corien de        s-H Abtskerke    796 0:47:49   59eD7
159 Noordhoek Eric         Goes             919 0:47:56  100eH7
160 Heinrichs Theo         Driewegen        765 0:47:59  101eH7
161 Jacobsz Diana          Heinkenszand     953 0:48:40   60eD7
162 Fortuin Orlando        Yerseke          968 0:48:45  102eH7
163 Walhout Monique        Lewedorp         758 0:49:00   61eD7
164 Loo Marcel van         Kloetinge        640 0:49:02  103eH7
165 Mohr Marcel            Kortgene         922 0:49:27  104eH7
166 Weele Pieter van der   Goes             878 0:49:55  105eH7
167 Noordhoek Debora       Goes             920 0:49:58   62eD7
168 Geerlings Anneke       Middelburg       769 0:50:29   63eD7
169 Persijn Elles          Goes             778 0:50:32   64eD7
170 Belle Mia van          Vlissingen       993 0:50:39   65eD7
171 Schout Arie            Kloetinge        906 0:50:48  106eH7
172 Vlieger Bianca de      s-Heerenhoek     978 0:50:55   66eD7
173 Gruiter Wilma de       Arnemuiden       962 0:51:00   67eD7
174 Vereecke Anja          Vlissingen       771 0:51:04   68eD7
175 Ton Marieke            Blaricum         589 0:51:25   69eD7
176 Schafer Wolfgang       Kloetinge        572 0:51:47  107eH7
177 Glind Katinka van de   Kloetinge        526 0:52:02   70eD7
178 Latuheru Martine       Vlissingen       935 0:52:08   71eD7
179 Meeberg Mariska van de Wemeldinge       929 0:52:34   72eD7
180 Openeer Ron            Arnemuiden       567 0:52:43  108eH7
181 Taal Mieke             Nieuwdorp        898 0:53:02   73eD7
182 Jonge Inge de          Heinkenszand     949 0:53:05   74eD7
183 Meijers Jacqueline     Hoedekenskerke   924 0:53:07   75eD7
184 Tissink Bram           Kapelle          897 0:53:24  109eH7
185 Duijnhouwer Alice      Goes             971 0:53:26   76eD7
186 Klaveren Jan van       Berkel Rodenrijs 946 0:54:01  110eH7
187 Boel Maresh            Kloetinge        987 0:54:25  111eH7
188 Dirksen Leanne         Rilland          973 0:55:17   77eD7
189 Gaalen Hanneke van     Kamperland       767 0:55:41   78eD7
190 Leeuw Therese de       s-HHendrikskinde 789 0:56:41   79eD7
191 Kloet Arina            Scharendijk      545 0:56:48   80eD7
192 Witte Gilles de        Heinkenszand     602 0:56:51  112eH7
193 Kramer Marjoleine      Goes             939 0:57:05   81eD7
194 Huysmans Bram          Yerseke          954 0:57:51  113eH7
195 Hoest Christa van der  Krabbendijke     958 0:57:53   82eD7
196 Bauer Janine           Kruiningen       754 0:58:00   83eD7
197 Wekking Sabrina        Hillegom         877 0:58:43   84eD7
198 Kloof Dominique van de Beinsdorp        944 0:59:46   85eD7
199 Verhoeven Chantal      s-Gravenpolder   890 0:59:48   86eD7
200 Boogaard Marion        Goes             985 0:59:50   87eD7
201 Strien Jody van        Yerseke          899 1:00:15   88eD7
202 Walkusz Magdalena      Middelburg       881 1:04:24   89eD7

    Meidoornloop 15 km
001 Boone Jozias           Goes             508 0:57:29    1eH15
002 Sinke Yann             Goes             579 0:58:51    2eH15
003 Balkenende Peter       Goes             503 0:58:54    3eH15
004 Feitsma Wouter         Rotterdam        521 0:59:44    4eH15
005 Karelse Johan          Heinkenszand     540 0:59:57    5eH15
006 Meeuwsen Peter         Krabbendijke     653 1:00:05    6eH15
007 Engels Anjolie         Middelburg       520 1:01:35    1eD15
008 Kok Erik               Arnemuiden       546 1:02:52    7eH15
009 Alphen Edwin van       Vlissingen       501 1:03:54    8eH15
010 Adan Erwin             Vlissingen       660 1:03:56    9eH15
011 Merkus Koen            Utrecht          658 1:04:20   10eH15
012 Vriend Robin de        Hansweert        516 1:04:39   11eH15
013 Ton Leonie             Wissenkerke      588 1:05:34    2eD15
014 Klippel Sander         Nieuwerkerk ad Y 544 1:05:45   12eH15
015 Elstgeest Gijsbert     s-Heerenhoek     519 1:06:14   13eH15
016 Moerland Marcel        Krabbendijke     560 1:06:16   14eH15
017 Guiljam Peter          Nijkerkerveen    530 1:06:23   15eH15
018 Bracke Leo             Axel             510 1:07:13   16eH15
019 Brouwer Sjaak          Vlissingen       511 1:07:16   17eH15
020 Boonman Marius         Heinkenszand     613 1:07:50   18eH15
021 Pleijte Sander         Nisse            610 1:08:15   19eH15
022 Herder Theo den        Kapelle          632 1:08:32   20eH15
023 Noorden Bart van       Yerseke          565 1:08:50   21eH15
024 Lous Henk              Vlissingen       554 1:09:08   22eH15
025 Kapteijn Remco         Kapelle          539 1:10:14   23eH15
026 Janse Leo              Middelburg       533 1:10:21   24eH15
027 Zuidweg Arjen          Yerseke          609 1:10:44   25eH15
028 Bevelander Annette     Rilland          506 1:10:57    3eD15
029 Stroo Roel             Nijmegen         643 1:11:23   26eH15
030 Dekker Menno den       Terneuzen        642 1:11:30   27eH15
031 Daalmans Bas           Goes             657 1:12:00   28eH15
032 Franssen Jeroen        Vlissingen       662 1:12:48   29eH15
033 Moerenhout Benjamin    Biezelinge       559 1:12:54   30eH15
034 Joziasse Anita         Goes             537 1:13:40    4eD15
035 Joziasse Giel          Goes             538 1:13:43   31eH15
036 Melaard Ronald         Souburg          631 1:14:05   32eH15
037 Stokx Patrick          Heinkenszand     583 1:14:09   33eH15
038 Zondervan Gerwin       Kapelle          608 1:14:24   34eH15
039 Hoven Andre van        Souburg          532 1:14:34   35eH15
040 Waal Peter de          Amsterdam        593 1:15:38   36eH15
041 Weerdt Stefan de       s-H Arendskerke  597 1:15:51   37eH15
042 Strating Henny         Kamperland       585 1:15:53    5eD15
043 Gijzel Hans            s-H Arendskerke  524 1:15:56   38eH15
044 Damme Ko van           Kwadendamme      514 1:15:58   39eH15
045 Kolijn Frans           Souburg          547 1:16:14   40eH15
046 Koppejan Lizo          Arnemuiden       549 1:16:23   41eH15
047 Tabak Wim              Vlissingen       586 1:16:38   42eH15
048 Stroo Steven           Middelburg       644 1:16:45   43eH15
049 Corneliise Sien        Arnemuiden       646 1:17:01   44eH15
050 Lakke Alex             Goes             550 1:17:16   45eH15
051 Schoe Edwin            Middelburg       574 1:18:10   46eH15
052 Ruissen Martijn        O Sabbinge       571 1:18:24   47eH15
053 Lievense Hans          Middelburg       553 1:18:38   48eH15
054 Goedhart Erik          Middelburg       651 1:18:55   49eH15
055 Guequierre John        Middelburg       528 1:19:07   50eH15
056 Lievense Corina        Middelburg       552 1:19:13    6eD15
057 Goorsenberg Tessa      Koudekerke       527 1:19:50    7eD15
058 Jong William de        Nieuwdorp        536 1:20:10   51eH15
059 Steenblok Marian       Heinkenszand     582 1:20:17    8eD15
060 Bracke Emanuela        Axel             509 1:20:28    9eD15
061 Scheele David          Kloetingen       647 1:20:41   52eH15
062 Goetheer Judith        Kloetinge        648 1:20:43   10eD15
063 Ars Danny              Ovezande         659 1:20:52   53eH15
064 Jansen John            Lewedorp         661 1:20:54   54eH15
065 Ferket Etien           Heikant          617 1:20:56   55eH15
066 Moerland Marc-Jan      Goes             561 1:20:59   56eH15
067 Beijer Piet            Middelburg       639 1:21:38   57eH15
068 Balkenende Christine   Goes             502 1:21:48   11eD15
069 Kooman Ronald          Vlissingen       664 1:21:53   58eH15
070 Waart Andre van de     s-Heerenhoek     594 1:21:57   59eH15
071 Boer Dennis de         Vlissingen       663 1:22:03   60eH15
072 Beinema Jeffrey        Hillegom         504 1:22:08   61eH15
073 Wagenaar Ronald        Schore           596 1:22:28   62eH15
074 Dommisse Arjen         Krabbendijke     518 1:22:46   63eH15
075 Riemens Edwin          Axel             654 1:22:50   64eH15
076 Klap Richard           Goes             636 1:23:26   65eH15
077 Schaik Remi van        Middelburg       573 1:23:42   66eH15
078 Weemaes Tom            Heinkenszand     611 1:23:45   67eH15
079 Joosse Emiel           s-H Arendskerke  612 1:23:55   68eH15
080 Leijden Mark van       Goes             635 1:24:25   69eH15
081 Vermaat Michael        Souburg          590 1:24:28   70eH15
082 Noorden Karin van      Vlissingen       566 1:24:38   12eD15
083 Musters Rene           Putte            563 1:24:49   71eH15
084 Jong Pim de            Wemeldinge       535 1:24:54   72eH15
085 Klaassen Renate        Souburg          543 1:25:14   13eD15
086 Straten Matthijs van   Vlissingen       584 1:25:22   73eH15
087 Dalebout Jan           Biezelinge       513 1:25:25   74eH15
088 Delzenne Mart-Jan      Krabbendijke     655 1:26:02   75eH15
089 Groen Ramon            Goes             638 1:26:51   76eH15
090 Schot Arwin            Zierikzee        575 1:27:07   77eH15
091 Jansen Veronica        B o Zoom         614 1:27:14   14eD15
092 Zoeteweij Ramon        s-Heerenhoek     607 1:27:20   78eH15
093 Haers Erwin            Utrecht          626 1:27:30   79eH15
094 Stijns Arthur          Oudelande        623 1:27:44   80eH15
095 Boogaard Marjan        Middelburg       630 1:27:47   81eH15
096 Joziasse Enrico        Middelburg       652 1:28:07   82eH15
097 Lancee Michel          Arnhem           551 1:28:15   83eH15
098 Dieleman Saskia        Middelburg       650 1:28:35   15eD15
099 Kolijn Jolanda         Souburg          548 1:28:50   16eD15
100 Nijnatten Laura van    Biggekerke       564 1:29:04   17eD15
101 Valk Sandra vd         Krabbendijke     649 1:30:08   18eD15
102 Hofstra Dominque       Souburg          622 1:30:32   19eD15
103 Belzen Remke van       Arnemuiden       505 1:31:17   20eD15
104 Jongepier Imo          Nw St Joosland   645 1:31:31   84eH15
105 Hofstra Chantal        Vlissingen       531 1:31:34   21eD15
106 Simonse Marielle       Goes             578 1:31:38   22eD15
107 Simonse Berry          Goes             577 1:31:40   85eH15
108 Abbink Herman          Goes             628 1:31:57   86eH15
109 Zoeteweij Marjon       s-Heerenhoek     606 1:32:13   23eD15
110 Mol Marina             s-H Abtskerke    562 1:33:25   24eD15
111 Coppoolse Ingeborg     Oostkapelle      512 1:34:12   25eD15
112 Groeneweg Ilse         Zoutelande       637 1:34:24   87eH15
113 Verheyen Ivo           Zandvliet        616 1:34:48   88eH15
114 Male Marc v d          Axel             656 1:34:52   89eH15
115 Osinga Carl            Goes             568 1:35:42   90eH15
116 Meijer Veroni          Middelburg       556 1:36:42   26eD15
117 Haers Antoine          Vogelwaarde      627 1:37:36   91eH15
118 Kienen Suraiya         Zandvliet        619 1:39:19   27eD15
119 Diels Mieke            Zandvliet        618 1:39:22   28eD15
120 Pool Reinder           Kloetinge        569 1:39:57   92eH15
121 Witte Moniek de        Amsterdam        603 1:42:14   29eD15
122 Weg Hans van der       Wijk aan Zee     598 1:42:17   93eH15
123 Guiljam Aukje          Nijkerkerveen    529 1:43:03   30eD15